local Singapore time
local UK time
HOME MANAGERS
POINTS
PLAYERS
SFP CUPS
RULES SFP STATS
THE ARCHIVE
USEFUL LINKS
CONTACT
ABOUT
Pool Players
You can now sort any column by clicking on the header at the top, or you can search for a specific player, manager, team or position by typing the neccesary word into the search box.
For example, for Rooney type Rooney, for Arsenal players type ARS, for forwards type FD and for Adam Patterson type Patterson.
To see who is available, click on MANAGER and freebies will be brought to the top of the list in points order. You can then search by position, or team etc.
CODEPLAYERPOSTEAMMANAGER£mSTARTSGOALSKCFULL CSPART CSLG PTSFA CUP PTSTOTAL PTS
100de Gea, DGKMUNPritch6.326--6-66-66
101Moraes, EGKMCYScott8.729-114-11014124
102Courtois, TGKCHE----------
103AlissonGKLIVWalters7.026-114-122-122
104Lloris, HGKTOTNick7.122--9-87-87
105Karius, LGKLIV----------
106Cech, PGKARS--9--2117724
107Pickford, JGKEVELawrence4.529--6-75277
108Bravo, CGKMCY----------
109Romero, SGKMUNPritch0.02--1--99
110Leno, BGKARSMike3.519--2140-40
111Schmeichel, KGKLEIMatt3.626--7-71-71
112Pope, NGKBUR--2--1--55
113Heaton, TGKBURRoss0.07--2-22-22
114Mignolet, SGKLIV--1-----11
115Vorm, MGKTOT--2----2-2
116Ospina, DGKARS----------
117Begovic, AGKBOUEd0.022--5-44-44
118Caballero, WGKCHE--2--2--1414
119Dubravka, MGKNEWMartin2.226-17-75-75
120McCarthy, AGKSOTNick0.125--4-46-46
121Gunn, AGKSOTEd8.13--1-729
122Patricio, RGKWLVQ3.526--6-69-69
123Ryan, MGKBTNRob0.022--4-47-47
124Hennessey, WGKCRY--17--6-50757
125Fabianski, LGKWHMRoss0.226--4-60-60
126Smithies, AGKCAR--1-----22
127Etheridge, NGKCAR--26--7-72-72
128Guaita, VGKCRYMartin2.69--4-35-35
129Bettinelli, MGKFUL--8----516
130Lossl, JGKHUDRob0.022--4-52-52
131Hart, JGKBURPatterson0.019--4-37-37
132Forster, FGKSOT----------
133Gomes, HGKWAT--2--2--1414
134Foster, BGKWATPatterson0.626-17-79-79
135AdrianGKWHM--2--1--66
136Ruddy, JGKWLV--3-----44
137Stekelenburg, MGKEVE----------
138Elliot, RGKNEW----------
139Boruc, AGKBOU--5--1115-15
140Jakupovic, EGKLEI----------
141Ward, DGKLEI--1-----11
143Hamer, BGKHUD--5---1224
144Darlow, KGKNEW----------
145Gazzaniga, PGKTOT--4--2-9817
146Speroni, JGKCRY--2--1--176
148Button, DGKBTN--6--2-11920
149Taylor, SGKSOT----------
150Legzdins, AGKBUR----------
151Murphy, BGKCAR----------
155FabriGKFUL--2----1-1
156Grant, LGKMUN----------
157Green, RGKCHE----------
158Grimshaw, DGKMCY----------
159Lindegaard, AGKBUR----------
160Arrizabalaga, KGKCHEMike18.926--11-92-92
161Rico, SGKFUL--17--2-26-26
162Muric, AGKMCYScott0.0--------
163Norris, WGKWLV----------
164Steele, JGKBTN--1-----22
165Woodman, FGKNEW--3-----44
200Walker, KDFMCYMatt6.1231413-10816124
201Azpilicueta, CDFCHEMartin6.327-512110413117
202Alonso, MDFCHEEd0.0261912-1227129
203van Dijk, VDFLIVRob6.62613131129-129
204Otamendi, NDFMCYQ0.012118-512273
205Vertonghen, JDFTOTMatt7.0151-3141142
206Monreal, NDFARSMatt0.012132142-42
207Valencia, ADFMUN--5--2-16-16
208Davies, BDFTOTPatterson6.015-253501060
209Alderweireld, TDFTOTPritch5.623-110-92-92
210Mendy, BDFMCYRoss5.69-74-58-58
211Rudiger, ADFCHEScott3.5261211-937100
212Kompany, VDFMCYPatterson1.06--1118-18
213Smalling, CDFMUNMatt8.7141-3-38-38
214Rose, DDFTOTPatterson2.712-46166-66
215Mustafi, SDFARSLawrence1.1222-3-51-150
216Bellerin, HDFARS--18-94-71-71
217Luiz, DDFCHELawrence0.2262412-1127119
218Robertson, ADFLIVNick7.024-1214-149-149
219Stones, JDFMCYQ4.319--91661480
220Young, ADFMUNRoss3.020194-66874
221Jones, PDFMUNNick0.011-14139847
222Sanchez, DDFTOTScott10.016116-56763
223Koscielny, LDFARSQ2.782-1-25-25
224Papastathopoulos, SDFARSScott3.818-23133942
225Cahill, GDFCHE------13-3
226Maguire, HDFLEIPatterson3.0213-4162-62
227Lovren, DDFLIVPatterson3.710115-49251
228Laporte, ADFMCYMike4.1262312-124-124
229Trippier, KDFTOTWalters6.1211971102-1101
230Lichtsteiner, SDFARSQ0.18--1111718
231Moses, VDFCHE------14-4
232Alexander-Arnold, TDFLIVMartin4.216159197-97
233DaniloDFMCYRob0.081331321345
234Bailly, EDFMUNWalters3.68--1217219
235Kolasinac, SDFARSMike0.917-103-56561
236Tarkowski, JDFBURRoss2.0253-6-56561
237Christensen, ADFCHE--4-13-71724
238Coleman, SDFEVEScott4.121125-59-59
239Matip, JDFLIVPatterson0.071-3238-38
240Dalot, DDFMUN--7-12121728
241Lindelof, VDFMUNEd0.0211-5-58260
242Ake, NDFBOUEd1.0263-6172-72
243Sakho, MDFCRYPritch0.626--9-78-78
244Clyne, NDFBOUQ0.06-11327-27
245Lascelles, JDFNEWMartin0.723-16165267
246Bertrand, RDFSOTRoss1.0131-4-32-32
247Aurier, SDFTOTRoss0.062331262046
248Dunk, LDFBTNRob0.0242-5-60-60
249Baines, LDFEVE--6-4-120525
250Schindler, CDFHUD--26124-51-51
251Klavan, RDFLIV----------
252Gomez, JDFLIVMartin0.212-17163-63
253Soares, CDFSOTMike0.018144148452
254Cresswell, ADFWHMWalters0.312--1128-28
255Daniels, CDFBOUNick0.0131-3234135
256Lowton, MDFBURPritch0.513--3-17-17
257Zappacosta, DDFCHEEd0.41-11141014
258Tomkins, JDFCRYRoss0.022118-72-72
259van Aanholt, PDFCRYRob2.6271410-967103
260Keane, MDFEVEScott1.025126-71-71
261Moreno, ADFLIV--3----415
262Shaw, LDFMUNNick1.121135-56561
263Mee, BDFBURNick0.026-26-52-52
264Zouma, KDFEVERoss0.021134158260
265Jorgensen, MDFHUD--23313-56258
266Pereira, RDFLEIMike0.023277-92-92
267Darmian, MDFMUN--5--2-11718
268Yedlin, DDFNEWLawrence0.023124155-55
269Yoshida, MDFSOT--9--1-14-14
270Cook, SDFBOUWalters2.127136168-167
271Duffy, SDFBTNMartin1.825556-851297
272Ward, SDFBUR--5--11628
273Martina, CDFEVE----------
274Chilwell, BDFLEIWalters6.225-47-79-79
275Mangala, EDFMCY----------
276Rojo, MDFMUN--1-1--1-1
277Hoedt, WDFSOT--13-14-26-26
278Kabasele, CDFWATMartin0.014--3136-36
279Zabaleta, PDFWHM--18-24-48-48
280Francis, SDFBOU--13-24144-44
281Balogun, LDFBTN--71---13417
282Schlupp, JDFCRYPatterson2.6124244652085
283Holgate, MDFEVE--4----4-4
284Evans, JDFLEIEd1.212--5-42143
285Vestergaard, JDFSOT--19-13-39544
286Femenia, KDFWATMatt0.015-34153-53
287Navarro, MDFWAT--1---1134
288Boly, WDFWLVQ0.226315-75681
289Doherty, MDFWLVRob0.027686-10121122
290Smith, ADFBOUMike0.017125162-62
291BrunoDFBTN--11-34-361147
292Bamba, SDFCAR--25317-73-73
293Kenny, JDFEVE--8-21124125
294Jagielka, PDFEVE--1---12-2
295Christie, CDFFUL--15-22-31-31
296Durm, EDFHUD--12-12-33235
297Fuchs, CDFLEI--2----213
298Lejeune, FDFNEWWalters0.16--1-14216
299Masuaku, ADFWHM--16-13133538
300Fredericks, RDFWHMEd0.05-1--426
301Bong, GDFBTN--17-14-43346
302Long, KDFBUR--7-12-15116
303Palmieri, EDFCHERoss2.22--114711
304Lowe, CDFHUDMike0.018-21-28230
305Morgan, WDFLEI--181-5-48149
306Fosu-Mensah, TDFFUL--7----3-3
307Holebas, JDFWATPritch0.022375-83-83
308Ogbonna, ADFWHM--13-12-20929
310Holding, RDFARS--9--1123-23
311Bennett, JDFCAR--19-16-51253
312Ward, JDFCRY--3-12-21719
314Ream, TDFFUL--16--2-21122
316Simpson, DDFLEI--4--1113215
317Dummett, PDFNEWLawrence0.014--5148-48
318Stephens, JDFSOT--15113136541
319Mariappa, ADFWATMatt0.013--5150-50
320Janmaat, DDFWAT--12-25-371451
321Diop, IDFWHMWalters0.026-15-52557
322Reid, WDFWHM----------
323Chambers, CDFFUL--181-2-32133
324Suttner, MDFBTN----------
325BernardoDFBTN--11-11125227
326Bardsley, PDFBUR--13--3-29-29
327Taylor, CDFBURMatt0.025-26156561
328Wan-Bissaka, ADFCRYNick0.625-29-79-79
329Kelly, MDFCRY--6--3-121426
330Le Marchand, MDFFUL--19-1-116117
331Smith, TDFHUD--6--1-4-4
332Hadergjonaj, FDFHUD--18--4-45-45
333Clark, CDFNEW--113-2-37239
335Manquillo, JDFNEW--9-12230434
336Targett, MDFSOT--13-3-124226
337Masina, ADFWAT--6-24-191736
338Prodl, SDFWAT------13-3
339Balbuena, FDFWHMMike0.0171-3-41-41
340Jenkinson, CDFARS--1-11-11011
341Mings, TDFBOU--2----5-5
342Schelotto, EDFBTN----------
343Morrison, SDFCAR--23-36-55257
344Cunningham, GDFCAR--7--1-5-5
345Manga, EDFCARMatt0.027-27-65267
346Dann, SDFCRY--2--2-11415
347Odoi, DDFFUL--24112-22527
348Kongolo, TDFHUD--22113-39-39
350Benalouane, YDFLEI----------
351Bednarek, JDFSOT--12-11-23-23
352Britos, MDFWAT--2--2131316
353Zeegelaar, MDFWAT----------
354Rice, DDFWHMPritch0.024115-60767
355Coady, CDFWLVQ0.029-16-58765
356Mavropanos, KDFARS-------1-1
358Mateju, ADFBTN----------
359Paterson, CDFCARRoss0.021415172274
360Peltier, LDFCAR--8--2122224
361Souare, PDFCRY--1---2145
362Riedewald, JDFCRY--1--1--77
364Djalo, MDFFUL----------
365Walker-Peters, KDFTOT--3-32120828
366Foyth, JDFTOT--81-3-22729
367Kaboul, YDFWAT----------
368Cathcart, CDFWATScott0.026317-76783
369Byram, SDFWHM----------
370Bennett, RDFWLVRob0.0281-6-66470
371Batth, DDFWLV----------
372Cargill, BDFBOU----------
373Richards, JDFCAR-------1-1
374Stankovic, JDFHUD--21--1527
375Oxford, RDFWHM----------
376Iorfa, DDFWLV----------
377Halford, GDFCAR----------
378Connolly, MDFCAR----------
379Ebanks-Landell, EDFWLV----------
380Otto, JDFWLVNick0.024126-66672
381Rico, DDFBOU--6----3-3
382Schar, FDFNEWRob0.114223145752
383Digne, LDFEVENick8.023345177-77
384Gibson, BDFBUREd0.031-1-459
385Mawson, ADFFUL--12--1119-19
386Ampadu, EDFCHE--2--2--1414
387Benkovic, FDFLEI----------
388Bryan, JDFFUL--15-32-28-28
389Fernandez, FDFNEW--17-33-42244
390Mina, YDFEVELawrence15.210112132436
391Montoya, MDFBTN--19-23-35843
392Soyuncu, CDFLEI--3---211-11
393Wilmot, BDFWAT--2--2131316
394Vinagre, RDFWLV--6-1-217522
395Eyoma, TDFTOT------1-33
396Hause, KDFWLV----------
397Knight, JDFLEI----------
398Ramsay, KDFSOT--2-----11
399Valery, YDFSOT--10--1-19-19
400Sterry, JDFNEW--1-----11
401Mepham, CDFBOU------14-4
402Barreca, ADFNEWLawrence0.2-----1-1
403Nordtveit, HDFFUL----------
500Salah, MMDLIVRoss18.225178--1601161
501de Bruyne, KMDMCYQ15.0726--291847
502Hazard, EMDCHEPatterson10.0221212--1411142
503Sterling, RMDMCYRob11.5231321--1649173
504Sanchez, AMDMUNWalters10.0825--351247
505Eriksen, CMDTOTNick11.018511--97-97
506Mane, SMDLIVRob9.123125--121-121
507Alli, DMDTOTPatterson9.01555--601171
508Mahrez, RMDMCYQ6.51266--661581
509Silva, DMDMCYMartin10.019614--1104114
510Ozil, MMDARSMike6.11335--56157
511Sane, LMDMCYLawrence10.017915--1246130
512Pogba, PMDMUNLawrence11.0231111--1235128
513Mkhitaryan, HMDARSWalters5.11047--66-66
514Zaha, WMDCRYRoss6.82457--81384
515Martial, AMDMUNWalters2.115103--87693
516Ramsey, AMDARSLawrence6.011212--681381
517Fabregas, CMDCHE--2----6-6
518Ox-Chamberlain, AMDLIVPatterson0.0--------
519Silva, BMDMCYQ2.324612--10113114
520Lingard, JMDMUNLawrence5.01654--66672
521Gross, PMDBTNNick3.51723--52-52
522WillianMDCHEEd1.02256--771289
523Keita, NMDLIVPritch6.213-5--46248
524Mata, JMDMUN--1236--511061
525PedroMDCHEQ2.31573--79-79
526Sigurdsson, GMDEVEPritch0.02797--10510115
527JorginhoMDCHEPritch2.02511--53154
528Walcott, TMDEVEEd2.12135--77178
529Lallana, AMDLIVPatterson2.53-1--14-14
530FredMDMUNPritch2.2811--23225
531Shelvey, JMDNEW--8-1--22123
532Moura, LMDTOTRoss1.11966--81788
533Loftus-Cheek, RMDCHE--23---28331
534Milner, JMDLIVPatterson0.01737--68169
535Herrera, AMDMUNRoss1.41425--50555
536Lamela, EMDTOTMatt3.5742--48149
537Yarmolenko, AMDWHM--521--25-25
538Milivojevic, LMDCRYMartin1.52671--80181
539Mooy, AMDHUD--1721--46-46
540Shaqiri, XMDLIVEd1.01263--69271
541Doucoure, AMDWATRob0.22236--72-72
542Xhaka, GMDARSPritch0.12333--61263
543Gudmundsson, JBMDBURRob0.01626--61162
544Gueye, IMDEVE--23-5--47956
545Sessegnon, RMDFULScott3.51625--64-64
546FernandinhoMDMCYMatt0.52615--65267
547Ritchie, MMDNEWMike0.22626--601373
548RicharlisonMDEVEScott2.124113--1018109
549Lanzini, MMDWHM----------
550Wilshere, JMDWHM--4-1--10-10
551Kante, NMDCHEPatterson0.02636--82183
552Henderson, JMDLIVEd0.013-1--34-34
553Matic, NMDMUNMatt0.02412--49251
554Torreira, LMDARSLawrence0.01926--67269
555FabinhoMDLIVRoss1.11315--46248
556Gundogan, IMDMCYWalters0.015512--781997
557Dier, EMDTOT--142---35237
558Izquierdo, JMDBTN--7-2--21-21
559Barkley, RMDCHEMike0.01134--56359
560Drinkwater, DMDCHE----------
561Ndidi, WMDLEIMartin0.02522--61-61
562Wijnaldum, GMDLIVQ2.5212---52-52
563Delph, FMDMCY--8-2--21-21
564Fellaini, MMDMUN--6-2--25126
565Dembele, MMDTOT--7----16-16
566Fraser, RMDBOURob0.025510--1042106
567Knockaert, AMDBTN--1528--531770
568Townsend, AMDCRYMatt0.02857--929101
569Cairney, TMDFULNick0.914-3--42244
570Albrighton, MMDLEIMatt1.01524--55257
571Romeu, OMDSOT--16-1--31233
572Deulofeu, GMDWATWalters0.01635--63-63
573Anderson, FMDWHMMartin0.82696--1077114
574Neves, RMDWLVNick0.62545--71980
575Propper, DMDBTNScott0.022-3--48553
576Stephens, DMDBTN--201---35338
577Cork, JMDBUR--2512--56258
578Bakayoko, TMDCHE----------
579McArthur, JMDCRYEd0.02623--66-66
581Gray, DMDLEINick0.21633--61162
582Ward-Prowse, JMDSOTScott0.01232--40444
583Sissoko, MMDTOTLawrence0.018-5--53-53
584Kouyate, CMDCRY--18-2--42345
585Iwobi, AMDARSLawrence0.017410--83992
586Ibe, JMDBOU--5-2--23225
587Hendrick, JMDBUR--1712--45449
588Reid, BMDCAR--1343--61263
589Bolasie, YMDEVE----------
590Hogg, JMDHUD--20-1--34236
591Silva, AMDLEI--1----3-3
592KenedyMDNEW--1612--42446
593Diame, MMDNEW--21----40-40
594Lemina, MMDSOT--17-1--33-33
595Noble, MMDWHM--2017--58260
596Antonio, MMDWHMScott0.21736--631073
597Jota, DMDWLVScott0.81854--66571
598Stanislas, JMDBOUWalters0.11014--45146
599March, SMDBTNMartin0.02515--70171
600van La Parra, RMDHUD--5----10-10
601Atsu, CMDNEW--12-2--35338
602Davis, SMDSOT--1-1--7-7
603Elyounoussi, MMDSOT--9----18624
604Wanyama, VMDTOT--1----617
605Cleverley, TMDWAT--41---15217
606Saiss, RMDWLV--102---26430
607Surman, AMDBOU--14-2--29433
608Gosling, DMDBOU--12-2--32-32
609Defour, SMDBUR--8----12416
610Davies, TMDEVE--11----20222
611Maddison, JMDLEIMartin1.52357--86187
612Iborra, VMDLEI--3----11-11
615Pereyra, RMDWATNick0.62466--94-94
616Obiang, PMDWHM--11-2--32436
617Cavaleiro, IMDWLVMike0.0642--381250
618Maitland-Niles, AMDARSLawrence0.0811--22426
619Cook, LMDBOU--8-2--25-25
619Cook, LMDBOU--8-2--25-25
620Lennon, AMDBURPatterson0.21412--40-40
621Hoilett, JMDCAR--1521--45146
622Johansen, SMDFUL--4-1--15-15
623Sung-yeung, KMDNEW--9-3--28-28
624Armstrong, SMDSOTPritch0.11342--51758
625Hughes, WMDWATMike2.02223--491261
626Sema, KMDWAT--813--32436
627Chalobah, NMDWAT--4-1--7613
628Costa, HMDWLVPritch0.01814--52557
629Elneny, MMDARS--3----628
630Arter, HMDCAR--20-4--46-46
631Brady, RMDBUR--6-1--12214
632Sako, BMDCRYQ0.0-----1-1
633Schneiderlin, MMDEVE--4-1--13-13
634Seri, JMDFULPatterson0.02515--64266
635Pritchard, AMDHUD--1811--46147
636King, AMDLEI--------11
637Murphy, JMDCAR--153---50151
638Redmond, NMDSOTNick7.92664--761894
639Pugh, MMDBOU--11----77
640Ralls, JMDCAR--18-3--39241
641Murphy, JMDNEW--6-2--15924
643Bacuna, JMDHUD-0.07----13215
644Hayden, IMDNEW--1112--30535
645Hojbjerg, PMDSOT--1933--50-50
646Winks, HMDTOTLawrence0.01512--45-45
647Capoue, EMDWATScott0.02213--48149
648Snodgrass, RMDWHM--1924--54660
649Guendouzi, MMDARS--17-1--38-38
650Brooks, DMDBOUScott4.12166--86490
651Bissouma, YMDBTN--121---241034
652Kayal, BMDBTN--1011--23629
653Westwood, AMDBURMatt0.020-8--63164
654Mendez-Laing, NMDCAR--61---20222
656McDonald, KMDFUL--7----12-12
657Williams, DMDHUD--1----3-3
658James, MMDLEI--1-----22
659Grujic, MMDLIV----------
660Zinchenko, OMDMCY--5-4--20222
661McTominay, SMDMUN--4----11213
662Gunnarsson, AMDCAR--1612--41-41
663Ayite, FMDFUL--1-1--8513
664Billing, PMDHUDMatt0.02224--61-61
665Fernandes, EMDWHM----------
666Damour, LMDCAR--1----224
667Puncheon, JMDHUD--5----12214
668McCarthy, JMDEVE----------
669Sobhi, RMDHUD-------4-4
670Sabiri, AMDHUD--1----3-3
671Amartey, DMDLEI--7----14-14
672Markovic, LMDLIV----------
673Foden, PMDMCY--111--11819
675N'Koudou, GMDTOT--1-1--426
676Gibbs-White, MMDWLV--5-4--231336
678Pilkington, AMDCAR----------
679Besic, MMDEVE----------
680Kebano, NMDFUL--1-1--448
681#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
682McQueen, SMDSOT----------
683Norwood, OMDBTN----------
684Towell, RMDBTN----------
685Harris, KMDCAR--411--22224
686Mutch, JMDCRY----------
687Baningime, BMDEVE----------
688Cisse, IMDFUL--2----426
689Choudhury, HMDLEI--5----9211
690Mendy, NMDLEI--23----41-41
691Sims, JMDSOT----------
692Normann, MMDBTN----------
693Williams, JMDCRY----------
694Ahannach, SMDBTN----------
695Diakhaby, AMDHUD--7-1--19221
696Hudson-Odoi, CMDCHENick0.0212--41519
697Jahanbakhsh, AMDBTNEd8.05-1--16218
698Kaikai, SMDCRY----------
699Moutinho, JMDWLVQ0.125112--89493
700Pereira, AMDMUNMartin0.04----8210
701Schurrle, AMDFULQ3.1216---71-71
702Ghezzal, RMDLEI--82---25732
703Meyer, MMDCRY--1213--42446
704Lerma, JMDBOU--1911--35-35
705Traore, AMDWLV--815--401050
706Anguissa, AMDFUL--7-3--24-24
707BernardMDEVERob15.01615--48755
708Camarasa, VMDCARMartin2.62234--67-67
709Dendoncker, LMDWLV--81---18422
710Gomes, AMDEVEPritch0.02012--41647
711Kovacic, MMDCHEMike0.017-4--50252
712Mbenza, IMDHUD--6-1--25126
713Quina, DMDWAT--512--141024
714Sanchez, CMDWHM--2----7-7
715McNeil, DMDBURRob0.0913--29433
716Diangana, GMDWHM--7-2--21728
717Camacho, RMDLIV--1----123
718Gomes, AMDMUN-------1-1
719Johnson, TMDSOT--1-----22
720Longstaff, SMDNEW--811--141024
721Silva, XMDWHM--1----123
722Skipp, OMDTOT--4-2--81018
723Smith-Rowe, EMDARS----------
724Nasri, SMDWHMLawrence2.53-1--729
725Penaranda, AMDWAT--1-1---66
726Saka, BMDARS--------11
727Willock, JMDARS--12---11213
728Babel, RMDFULPritch0.04-2--12-12
729Barnes, HMDLEIWalters0.03-1--10-10
730Roberts, CMDNEW--11----77
731Slattery, CMDSOT--1----415
732Almiron, MMDNEWWalters17.0-----1-1
733Bacuna, LMDCARMike0.0-----2-2
734Suarez, DMDARSWalters16.2-----2-2
735Tielemans, YMDLEIMike13.51-1--4-4
800Kane, HFDTOTEd20.221156--1276133
801Aguero, SFDMCYEd10.021188--1496155
802Lukaku, RFDMUNEd0.01696--8715102
803Aubameyang, PFDARSScott17.624166--1417148
804Firmino, RFDLIVMartin16.62498--1191120
805Jesus, GFDMCYNick12.1985--731487
806Vardy, JFDLEIPatterson12.21884--85-85
807Morata, AFDCHE--127---491261
808Lacazette, AFDARSMike9.1191011--1189127
809Giroud, OFDCHEQ6.5616--44448
810Heung-min, SFDTOTMatt9.2161210--11213125
811Rashford, MFDMUNPritch0.01797--991100
812Tosun, CFDEVEMike9.0933--45651
813Batshuayi, MFDCHEEd0.0--1--5-5
814Welbeck, DFDARS--111--17-17
815Benteke, CFDCRYWalters1.86----13-13
816Arnautovic, MFDWHMRob9.51883--76783
817Perez, AFDNEWMartin1.12245--731184
818Wilson, CFDBOURob1.5201010--116-116
819Barnes, AFDBURPritch2.01474--81-81
820Murray, GFDBTNMatt7.72112---9412106
821Sturridge, DFDLIV--321--27229
822Austin, CFDSOTRob4.5922--36541
823Hernandez, JFDWHMRoss0.11043--55257
825Gabbiadini, MFDSOT--411--24-24
826Llorente, FFDTOTMartin6.6544--242246
827King, JFDBOURoss4.02287--105-105
828Mounie, SFDHUDLawrence0.01413--46147
829Wood, CFDBURScott3.91772--77784
830Calvert-Lewin, DFDEVEMatt0.01142--54761
831Abraham, TFDCHE----------
832Depoitre, LFDHUD--10-1--33235
833Slimani, IFDLEI----------
834Solanke, DFDBOUScott0.01----3-3
835Mitrovic, AFDFULWalters2.226104--108-1107
836Bonatini, LFDWLV----1--10-10
837Okazaki, SFDLEI--2-1--20121
838Ings, DFDSOTWalters14.21772--75-75
839Carroll, AFDWHMWalters0.031---11819
840Origi, DFDLIV--221--14721
841Zohore, KFDCAR--311--20-20
842Defoe, JFDBOU-------4-4
843Niasse, OFDEVERob0.04-1--16-16
844Deeney, TFDWATScott0.02063--74680
845JoseluFDNEW--831--281442
846Jimenez, RFDWLVNick2.126118--11814132
847Vokes, SFDBUR--113---45247
848Kachunga, EFDHUD--10----20222
849Mousset, LFDBOU--1----16218
850Ramirez, SFDEVE----------
851Iheanacho, KFDLEIPatterson0.01015--50252
852Long, SFDSOT--913--301040
853Gray, AFDWAT--95---44751
854Perez, LFDWHM--33---23629
855Hemed, TFDBTN----------
856Andone, FFDBTNMartin0.0741--281947
858Wickham, CFDCRYQ0.0111--8816
859Vlasic, NFDEVE----------
860Quaner, CFDHUD-------2-2
862Janssen, VFDTOT----------
863Okaka, SFDWAT-------1-1
864Locadia, JFDBTNRoss2.11223--421052
865Wells, NFDBUR----------
866Madine, GFDCAR-------5-5
867Sorloth, AFDCRY--1----12214
868Lookman, AFDEVELawrence0.4512--23932
869Kamara, AFDFUL--53---29-29
870Ulloa, LFDLEI----------
873Walters, JFDBUR----------
874Ward, DFDCAR--31---18119
875Fonte, RFDFUL----------
876Diabate, FFDLEI--1----2-2
879Enobakhare, BFDWLV----------
881Gounongbe, FFDCAR----------
883Woodrow, CFDFUL----------
884Gallagher, SFDSOT-------213
885Success, IFDWATMatt10.9102---33841
886Meite, IFDCAR----------
887Obafemi, MFDSOT--111--13-13
888Folivi, MFDWAT----------
889Martinez, TFDWHM----------
890Muto, YFDNEW--51---22-22
891Rondon, SFDNEWRoss12.81863--76-76
892Vydra, MFDBURPatterson6.5512--18725
893Ayew, JFDCRYQ0.01322--38745
894Vietto, LFDFULLawrence0.61114--43245
895Nketiah, EFDARS--1-1---55
896Healey, RFDCAR-------1-1
897Higuain, GFDCHEPritch36.042---16218
898Crouch, PFDBURQ0.9-----1-1
899Grant, KFDHUD-------2-2
contact the chairman
|