local Singapore time
local UK time
HOME MANAGERS
POINTS
PLAYERS
SFP CUPS
RULES SFP STATS
THE ARCHIVE
USEFUL LINKS
CONTACT
ABOUT
Pool Players
You can now sort any column by clicking on the header at the top, or you can search for a specific player, manager, team or position by typing the neccesary word into the search box.
For example, for Rooney type Rooney, for Arsenal players type ARS, for forwards type FD and for Adam Patterson type Patterson.
To see who is available, click on MANAGER and freebies will be brought to the top of the list in points order. You can then search by position, or team etc.
CODEPLAYERPOSTEAMMANAGER£mSTARTSGOALSKCFULL CSPART CSLG PTSFA CUP PTSTOTAL PTS
100de Gea, DGKMUNPritch6.333--7-82-82
101Moraes, EGKMCYScott8.738-119-14224166
102Courtois, TGKCHE----------
103AlissonGKLIVWalters7.034-118-156-156
104Lloris, HGKTOTNick7.129--11-112-112
105Karius, LGKLIV----------
106Cech, PGKARS--9--2117724
107Pickford, JGKEVELawrence4.536--11-1162118
108Bravo, CGKMCY----------
109Romero, SGKMUNPritch0.04--2--1717
110Leno, BGKARSMike3.526--6174-74
111Schmeichel, KGKLEIMatt3.634--8-86-86
112Pope, NGKBUR--2--1--55
113Heaton, TGKBURRoss0.015--4-41-41
114Mignolet, SGKLIV--1-----11
115Vorm, MGKTOT--2----2-2
116Ospina, DGKARS----------
117Begovic, AGKBOUEd0.024--5-45-45
118Caballero, WGKCHE--3-13-101424
119Dubravka, MGKNEWMartin2.234-110-101-101
120McCarthy, AGKSOT--25--4-46-46
121Gunn, AGKSOTEd8.110--3-31233
122Patricio, RGKWLVQ3.532--6-78-78
123Ryan, MGKBTNRob0.031--5-57360
124Hennessey, WGKCRY--19--7-521466
125Fabianski, LGKWHMRoss0.234--5-75-75
126Smithies, AGKCAR--1-----22
127Etheridge, NGKCAR--34--9-88-88
128Guaita, VGKCRYMartin2.617--6-53154
129Bettinelli, MGKFUL--8----516
130Lossl, JGKHUDRob0.027--5-62-62
131Hart, JGKBURPatterson0.019--4-37-37
132Forster, FGKSOT----------
133Gomes, HGKWAT--5--3--2424
134Foster, BGKWATPatterson0.633-27-89-89
135AdrianGKWHM--2--1--66
136Ruddy, JGKWLV--7--2-71320
137Stekelenburg, MGKEVE----------
138Elliot, RGKNEW----------
139Boruc, AGKBOUNick0.011--3130-30
140Jakupovic, EGKLEI----------
141Ward, DGKLEI--1-----11
143Hamer, BGKHUD--8---1123
144Darlow, KGKNEW----------
145Gazzaniga, PGKTOT--4--2-9817
146Speroni, JGKCRY--2--1--176
148Button, DGKBTN--7--2-111122
149Taylor, SGKSOT----------
150Legzdins, AGKBUR----------
151Murphy, BGKCAR----------
155FabriGKFUL--2----1-1
156Grant, LGKMUN----------
157Green, RGKCHE----------
158Grimshaw, DGKMCY----------
159Lindegaard, AGKBUR----------
160Arrizabalaga, KGKCHEMike18.934--13-1181119
161Rico, SGKFUL--25--3-36-36
162Muric, AGKMCYScott0.0--------
163Norris, WGKWLV----------
164Steele, JGKBTN--1-----22
165Woodman, FGKNEW--3-----44
200Walker, KDFMCYMatt6.1291416113020150
201Azpilicueta, CDFCHEMartin6.3361815114414158
202Alonso, MDFCHEEd0.03011013-1348142
203van Dijk, VDFLIVRob6.63434171177-177
204Otamendi, NDFMCYQ0.0191112-7332105
205Vertonghen, JDFTOTMatt7.0211-5159160
206Monreal, NDFARSMatt0.018135167-67
207Valencia, ADFMUN--5--2-16-16
208Davies, BDFTOTPatterson6.018-373701080
209Alderweireld, TDFTOTPritch5.628-111-101-101
210Mendy, BDFMCYRoss5.611-75-60767
211Rudiger, ADFCHEScott3.5341213-1137120
212Kompany, VDFMCYPatterson1.09--2232-32
213Smalling, CDFMUNMatt8.723115-54862
214Rose, DDFTOTPatterson2.717-67287-87
215Mustafi, SDFARSLawrence1.1272-6-75-174
216Bellerin, HDFARS--18-94-71-71
217Luiz, DDFCHELawrence0.2342415-1388146
218Robertson, ADFLIVNick7.032-1518-191-191
219Stones, JDFMCYQ4.322-11037822100
220Young, ADFMUNRoss3.027296-821496
221Jones, PDFMUN--13-14144852
222Sanchez, DDFTOTScott10.021117-69776
223Koscielny, LDFARSQ2.7123-3151-51
224Papastathopoulos, SDFARSScott3.824-26157966
225Cahill, GDFCHE------13-3
226Maguire, HDFLEIPatterson3.0273-4167-67
227Lovren, DDFLIVPatterson3.710115-51253
228Laporte, ADFMCYMike4.1312415-1438151
229Trippier, KDFTOTWalters6.12511081113-1112
230Lichtsteiner, SDFARSQ0.19--1215722
231Moses, VDFCHE------14-4
232Alexander-Arnold, TDFLIVMartin4.223110121141-141
233DaniloDFMCYRob0.0111352461763
234Bailly, EDFMUN--8--1218220
235Kolasinac, SDFARSMike0.922-116-82587
236Tarkowski, JDFBURRoss2.033318-77582
237Christensen, ADFCHE--6-14-161733
238Coleman, SDFEVEScott4.1271410-101-101
239Matip, JDFLIVPatterson0.015117276-76
240Dalot, DDFMUNMartin0.112-22130737
241Lindelof, VDFMUNEd0.028117-73982
242Ake, NDFBOUEd1.034328195-95
243Sakho, MDFCRYPritch0.627--9-80-80
244Clyne, NDFBOUQ0.012-11434-34
245Lascelles, JDFNEWMartin0.730-19190292
246Bertrand, RDFSOTRoss1.019126-53-53
247Aurier, SDFTOTRoss0.072331272047
248Dunk, LDFBTNRob0.033216-74276
249Baines, LDFEVE--6-4-120525
250Schindler, CDFHUD--33125-61-61
251Klavan, RDFLIV----------
252Gomez, JDFLIVMartin0.212-17163-63
253Soares, CDFSOTMike0.018144148452
254Cresswell, ADFWHMWalters0.318-21243-43
255Daniels, CDFBOUNick0.0171-4244145
256Lowton, MDFBURPritch0.515--4-26-26
257Zappacosta, DDFCHEEd0.41-11271118
258Tomkins, JDFCRYRoss0.0301110-91192
259van Aanholt, PDFCRYRob2.6362413-12214136
260Keane, MDFEVEScott1.0301210-99-99
261Moreno, ADFLIV--3----415
262Shaw, LDFMUNNick1.129187-801696
263Mee, BDFBURNick0.034-28-68-68
264Zouma, KDFEVERoss0.026237185287
265Jorgensen, MDFHUD--25313-58260
266Pereira, RDFLEIMike0.0312118-120-120
267Darmian, MDFMUN--5--2-11718
268Yedlin, DDFNEWLawrence0.028145172-72
269Yoshida, MDFSOT--15-13-35-35
270Cook, SDFBOU--28137175-174
271Duffy, SDFBTNMartin1.835557-9617113
272Ward, SDFBUR--5--11628
273Martina, CDFEVE----------
274Chilwell, BDFLEIWalters6.232-58-100-100
275Mangala, EDFMCY----------
276Rojo, MDFMUN--2-1--4-4
277Hoedt, WDFSOT--13-14-26-26
278Kabasele, CDFWAT--18--4139746
279Zabaleta, PDFWHM--22-24-54-54
280Francis, SDFBOU--13-24144-44
281Balogun, LDFBTN--71---13417
282Schlupp, JDFCRYPatterson2.62255749633129
283Holgate, MDFEVE--4----4-4
284Evans, JDFLEIEd1.2181-6-60161
285Vestergaard, JDFSOT--25-14-52557
286Femenia, KDFWATMatt0.020144166369
287Navarro, MDFWAT--1---1134
288Boly, WDFWLVQ0.236417-9514109
289Doherty, MDFWLVRob0.0357117111541156
290Smith, ADFBOUMike0.023126274-74
291BrunoDFBTN--14-44-371552
292Bamba, SDFCAR--28417-76-76
293Kenny, JDFEVE--9-21123124
294Jagielka, PDFEVE--41-2122-22
295Christie, CDFFUL--17-22133-33
296Durm, EDFHUD--19-13-43245
297Fuchs, CDFLEI--3----213
298Lejeune, FDFNEWWalters0.113-13-37239
299Masuaku, ADFWHM--17-13236541
300Fredericks, RDFWHMEd0.09-11-15217
301Bong, GDFBTN--19-14-44347
302Long, KDFBUR--7-12-15116
303Palmieri, EDFCHERoss2.27--3123730
304Lowe, CDFHUDMike0.023-31-31233
305Morgan, WDFLEI--223-6-71172
306Fosu-Mensah, TDFFUL--10--1-13-13
307Holebas, JDFWATPritch0.027386-861298
308Ogbonna, ADFWHMNick0.021123-42951
310Holding, RDFARS--9--1123-23
311Bennett, JDFCAR--27-18-64266
312Ward, JDFCRY--6113-92433
314Ream, TDFFUL--23--3-30131
316Simpson, DDFLEI--4--1113215
317Dummett, PDFNEWLawrence0.017--6263-63
318Stephens, JDFSOT--16113240545
319Mariappa, ADFWATMatt0.019--5252557
320Janmaat, DDFWAT--19-26-432164
321Diop, IDFWHMWalters0.032116-69574
322Reid, WDFWHM----------
323Chambers, CDFFUL--262-3-45146
324Suttner, MDFBTN----------
325BernardoDFBTN--19-12135641
326Bardsley, PDFBUR--19--4-34-34
327Taylor, CDFBURMatt0.033-58184589
328Wan-Bissaka, ADFCRYNick0.632-311-1001101
329Kelly, MDFCRY--12--5-182240
330Le Marchand, MDFFUL--22-11121122
331Smith, TDFHUD--10--1-2-2
332Hadergjonaj, FDFHUD--19--4-45-45
333Clark, CDFNEW--113-2-37239
335Manquillo, JDFNEWLawrence0.012-24247451
336Targett, MDFSOT--14-3-125227
337Masina, ADFWAT--11-24-201838
338Prodl, SDFWAT------13-3
339Balbuena, FDFWHMMike0.0191-3-43-43
340Jenkinson, CDFARS--2-11-31013
341Mings, TDFBOU--2----5-5
342Schelotto, EDFBTN----------
343Morrison, SDFCAR--31138-74276
344Cunningham, GDFCAR--7--1-5-5
345Manga, EDFCARMatt0.034-29-81283
346Dann, SDFCRY--7--41142135
347Odoi, DDFFUL--28112127532
348Kongolo, TDFHUD--28124-48-48
350Benalouane, YDFLEI----------
351Bednarek, JDFSOT--19-13-41-41
352Britos, MDFWAT--5--3142024
353Zeegelaar, MDFWAT----------
354Rice, DDFWHMPritch0.032216-79786
355Coady, CDFWLVQ0.039-18-711586
356Mavropanos, KDFARS--1---15-5
358Mateju, ADFBTN----------
359Paterson, CDFCAR--22415274276
360Peltier, LDFCAR--14--4137239
361Souare, PDFCRY--1---2145
362Riedewald, JDFCRY--1--1--77
364Djalo, MDFFUL----------
365Walker-Peters, KDFTOT--5-43130838
366Foyth, JDFTOT--10114-32739
367Kaboul, YDFWAT----------
368Cathcart, CDFWATScott0.033327-821294
369Byram, SDFWHM----------
370Bennett, RDFWLVRob0.0331-8-761288
371Batth, DDFWLV----------
372Cargill, BDFBOU----------
373Richards, JDFCAR-------1-1
374Stankovic, JDFHUD--81-1116218
375Oxford, RDFWHM----------
376Iorfa, DDFWLV----------
377Halford, GDFCAR----------
378Connolly, MDFCAR----------
379Ebanks-Landell, EDFWLV----------
380Otto, JDFWLVNick0.032127-731588
381Rico, DDFBOU--6----7-7
382Schar, FDFNEWRob0.120326172779
383Digne, LDFEVENick8.03035101115-115
384Gibson, BDFBUREd0.031-1-459
385Mawson, ADFFUL--12--1119-19
386Ampadu, EDFCHE--2--2--1414
387Benkovic, FDFLEI----------
388Bryan, JDFFUL--23-33-35-35
389Fernandez, FDFNEW--18-33-43245
390Mina, YDFEVE--11113139443
391Montoya, MDFBTNRoss0.026-24-431053
392Soyuncu, CDFLEI--4---213-13
393Wilmot, BDFWAT--2--2131316
394Vinagre, RDFWLV--8-11226632
395Eyoma, TDFTOT------1-33
396Hause, KDFWLV----------
397Knight, JDFLEI----------
398Ramsay, KDFSOT--2-----11
399Valery, YDFSOT--172-3-47-47
400Sterry, JDFNEW--1-----11
401Mepham, CDFBOUWalters0.08--2121-21
402Barreca, ADFNEWLawrence0.2-----1-1
403Nordtveit, HDFFUL--4-1--5-5
500Salah, MMDLIVRoss18.2331910--1911192
501de Bruyne, KMDMCYQ15.013310--532376
502Hazard, EMDCHEPatterson10.0301616--1883191
503Sterling, RMDMCYRob11.5281821--19812210
504Sanchez, AMDMUN--1025--391352
505Eriksen, CMDTOTNick11.025614--125-125
506Mane, SMDLIVRob9.131186--169-169
507Alli, DMDTOTPatterson9.01856--681179
508Mahrez, RMDMCYQ6.51788--8524109
509Silva, DMDMCYMartin10.027618--13210142
510Ozil, MMDARSMike6.11747--78179
511Sane, LMDMCYLawrence10.0221117--13918157
512Pogba, PMDMUNLawrence11.0321413--14617163
513Mkhitaryan, HMDARSWalters5.115611--98-98
514Zaha, WMDCRYRoss6.832812--1263129
515Martial, AMDMUNWalters2.118115--10111112
516Ramsey, AMDARSLawrence6.016412--8913102
517Fabregas, CMDCHE--2----6-6
518Ox-Chamberlain, AMDLIVPatterson0.0--------
519Silva, BMDMCYQ2.329816--12028148
520Lingard, JMDMUNLawrence5.01956--78886
521Gross, PMDBTNNick3.51923--56157
522WillianMDCHEEd1.025510--9813111
523Keita, NMDLIVPritch6.21515--57259
524Mata, JMDMUN--1638--591675
525PedroMDCHEQ2.32083--94296
526Sigurdsson, GMDEVEPritch0.034129--13810148
527JorginhoMDCHEPritch2.03423--78381
528Walcott, TMDEVEEd2.12335--85186
529Lallana, AMDLIVPatterson2.55-1--20-20
530FredMDMUNPritch2.21213--38240
531Shelvey, JMDNEW--8-1--24125
532Moura, LMDTOTRoss1.122106--1097116
533Loftus-Cheek, RMDCHE--552--55358
534Milner, JMDLIVPatterson0.02049--88189
535Herrera, AMDMUNMartin0.01835--541367
536Lamela, EMDTOTMatt3.5842--50151
537Yarmolenko, AMDWHM--521--25-25
538Milivojevic, LMDCRYMartin1.536124--12410134
539Mooy, AMDHUDWalters0.02232--65-65
540Shaqiri, XMDLIVEd1.01263--70272
541Doucoure, AMDWATRob0.23157--984102
542Xhaka, GMDARSPritch0.12743--73275
543Gudmundsson, JBMDBURRob0.01837--78179
544Gueye, IMDEVE--30-7--67976
545Sessegnon, RMDFULWalters0.02227--84-84
546FernandinhoMDMCYMatt0.52815--68573
547Ritchie, MMDNEWMike0.23437--811394
548RicharlisonMDEVEScott2.130134--1258133
549Lanzini, MMDWHMScott5.16-2--19-19
550Wilshere, JMDWHM--4-1--10-10
551Kante, NMDCHEPatterson0.03436--96298
552Henderson, JMDLIVEd0.01714--58-58
553Matic, NMDMUNMatt0.02812--52456
554Torreira, LMDARSLawrence0.02226--70272
555FabinhoMDLIVRoss1.12016--61263
556Gundogan, IMDMCYWalters0.022514--9127118
557Dier, EMDTOT--152---37239
558Izquierdo, JMDBTN--7-3--28230
559Barkley, RMDCHEMike0.01435--67471
560Drinkwater, DMDCHE----------
561Ndidi, WMDLEIMartin0.03324--82-82
562Wijnaldum, GMDLIVQ2.52822--72-72
563Delph, FMDMCY--9-2--21223
564Fellaini, MMDMUN--6-2--25126
565Dembele, MMDTOT--7----16-16
566Fraser, RMDBOURob0.033714--1412143
567Knockaert, AMDBTNRoss0.023410--712899
568Townsend, AMDCRYMatt0.036510--11216128
569Cairney, TMDFULNick0.92213--63265
570Albrighton, MMDLEIMatt1.01524--56258
571Romeu, OMDSOT--2211--48250
572Deulofeu, GMDWATWalters0.02297--10013113
573Anderson, FMDWHMMartin0.833107--1297136
574Neves, RMDWLVNick0.63346--811596
575Propper, DMDBTNScott0.03113--67976
576Stephens, DMDBTN--3011--51960
577Cork, JMDBUR--3313--75277
578Bakayoko, TMDCHE----------
579McArthur, JMDCRYEd0.03325--85388
581Gray, DMDLEINick0.22244--83184
582Ward-Prowse, JMDSOTScott0.01962--68472
583Sissoko, MMDTOTLawrence0.025-6--69-69
584Kouyate, CMDCRY--21-3--54660
585Iwobi, AMDARSLawrence0.021412--1009109
586Ibe, JMDBOU--8-2--29231
587Hendrick, JMDBUR--2412--57461
588Reid, BMDCAR--1543--67269
589Bolasie, YMDEVE----------
590Hogg, JMDHUD--26-1--44246
591Silva, AMDLEI--1----3-3
592KenedyMDNEW--1612--45449
593Diame, MMDNEW--23----47-47
594Lemina, MMDSOT--17-1--33-33
595Noble, MMDWHMNick0.02637--79281
596Antonio, MMDWHMScott0.22047--791089
597Jota, DMDWLVScott0.82787--9417111
598Stanislas, JMDBOU--1024--53154
599March, SMDBTN--2825--78785
600van La Parra, RMDHUD--5----10-10
601Atsu, CMDNEW--12-2--40343
602Davis, SMDSOT--1-1--7-7
603Elyounoussi, MMDSOT--9----19625
604Wanyama, VMDTOT--31---16117
605Cleverley, TMDWAT--611--19827
606Saiss, RMDWLV--172---34943
607Surman, AMDBOU--17-2--35439
608Gosling, DMDBOU--1713--47-47
609Defour, SMDBUR--8----12416
610Davies, TMDEVE--11----23225
611Maddison, JMDLEIMartin1.531710--1201121
612Iborra, VMDLEI--3----11-11
615Pereyra, RMDWATNick0.63167--1037110
616Obiang, PMDWHM--13-2--38442
617Cavaleiro, IMDWLVMike0.0852--442064
618Maitland-Niles, AMDARSLawrence0.01111--29433
619Cook, LMDBOU--8-2--25-25
619Cook, LMDBOU--8-2--25-25
620Lennon, AMDBURPatterson0.21412--40-40
621Hoilett, JMDCAR--2133--69170
622Johansen, SMDFUL--4-1--15-15
623Sung-yeung, KMDNEW--12-3--34-34
624Armstrong, SMDSOTPritch0.11544--64771
625Hughes, WMDWATMike2.03135--701888
626Sema, KMDWAT--913--34741
627Chalobah, NMDWAT--4-1--7613
628Costa, HMDWLVPritch0.01814--55661
629Elneny, MMDARS--4----9211
630Arter, HMDCAR--24-5--54-54
631Brady, RMDBUR--6-1--16218
632Sako, BMDCRYQ0.0-----2-2
633Schneiderlin, MMDEVE--6-2--21-21
634Seri, JMDFULPatterson0.02716--74276
635Pritchard, AMDHUD--2412--60161
636King, AMDLEI--------11
637Murphy, JMDCAR--2032--66167
638Redmond, NMDSOTNick7.93386--10518123
639Pugh, MMDBOU--11----77
640Ralls, JMDCAR--22-3--48250
641Murphy, JMDNEW--6-2--15924
643Bacuna, JMDHUD-0.0131---31233
644Hayden, IMDNEW--1914--49554
645Hojbjerg, PMDSOT--2645--74-74
646Winks, HMDTOTLawrence0.01712--50-50
647Capoue, EMDWATScott0.03236--681684
648Snodgrass, RMDWHMRoss0.02427--74680
649Guendouzi, MMDARS--21-1--46-46
650Brooks, DMDBOUScott4.12778--1084112
651Bissouma, YMDBTN--1913--371956
652Kayal, BMDBTN--1211--241034
653Westwood, AMDBURMatt0.027210--93194
654Mendez-Laing, NMDCAR--82---33235
656McDonald, KMDFUL--10----18-18
657Williams, DMDHUD--1----5-5
658James, MMDLEI--1-----22
659Grujic, MMDLIV----------
660Zinchenko, OMDMCY--11-4--30535
661McTominay, SMDMUN--81---24428
662Gunnarsson, AMDCAR--2313--57-57
663Ayite, FMDFUL--311--19524
664Billing, PMDHUDMatt0.02524--67-67
665Fernandes, EMDWHM----------
666Damour, LMDCAR--1----224
667Puncheon, JMDHUD--6----15217
668McCarthy, JMDEVE----------
669Sobhi, RMDHUD-------4-4
670Sabiri, AMDHUD--1----3-3
671Amartey, DMDLEI--7----14-14
672Markovic, LMDFUL-------1-1
673Foden, PMDMCY--331--152035
675N'Koudou, GMDTOT--1-1--426
676Gibbs-White, MMDWLV--6-5--311344
678Pilkington, AMDCAR----------
679Besic, MMDEVE----------
680Kebano, NMDFUL--1-1--6410
681#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
682McQueen, SMDSOT----------
683Norwood, OMDBTN----------
684Towell, RMDBTN----------
685Harris, KMDCAR--411--23225
686Mutch, JMDCRY----------
687Baningime, BMDEVE----------
688Cisse, IMDFUL--2----426
689Choudhury, HMDLEI--5----10212
690Mendy, NMDLEI--23----47-47
691Sims, JMDSOT--1-2--11-11
692Normann, MMDBTN----------
693Williams, JMDCRY----------
694Ahannach, SMDBTN----------
695Diakhaby, AMDHUD--7-1--19221
696Hudson-Odoi, CMDCHERob7.5513--151530
697Jahanbakhsh, AMDBTNEd8.013-2--261036
698Kaikai, SMDCRY----------
699Moutinho, JMDWLVQ0.134116--10715122
700Pereira, AMDMUNMartin0.0512--24428
701Schurrle, AMDFULQ3.1216---73-73
702Ghezzal, RMDLEI--92---29736
703Meyer, MMDCRY--1623--481361
704Lerma, JMDBOU--2512--48-48
705Traore, AMDWLV--1015--471360
706Anguissa, AMDFUL--12-3--35-35
707BernardMDEVE--2227--72779
708Camarasa, VMDCARMartin2.62856--94-94
709Dendoncker, LMDWLV--1811--341044
710Gomes, AMDEVEPritch0.02513--54660
711Kovacic, MMDCHEMike0.021-4--58462
712Mbenza, IMDHUD--6-1--26127
713Quina, DMDWAT--512--161127
714Sanchez, CMDWHM--2----7-7
715McNeil, DMDBURRob0.01737--66470
716Diangana, GMDWHM--7-2--24731
717Camacho, RMDLIV--1----123
718Gomes, AMDMUN-------1-1
719Johnson, TMDSOT--1-----22
720Longstaff, SMDNEW--1121--231033
721Silva, XMDWHM--1----123
722Skipp, OMDTOT--4-2--91019
723Smith-Rowe, EMDARS----------
724Nasri, SMDWHMLawrence2.54-2--14216
725Penaranda, AMDWAT--1-1---66
726Saka, BMDARS--------11
727Willock, JMDARS--12---11213
728Babel, RMDFULPritch0.01244--53-53
729Barnes, HMDLEIWalters0.011-3--32-32
730Roberts, CMDNEW--11----77
731Slattery, CMDSOT--1----415
732Almiron, MMDNEWWalters17.08-1--20-20
733Bacuna, LMDCARMike0.02----8-8
734Suarez, DMDARSWalters16.2-----4-4
735Tielemans, YMDLEIMike13.5925--41-41
800Kane, HFDTOTEd20.227186--1536159
801Aguero, SFDMCYEd10.0262111--17513188
802Lukaku, RFDMUNEd0.023137--12017137
803Aubameyang, PFDARSScott17.627197--1677174
804Firmino, RFDLIVMartin16.6301211--1561157
805Jesus, GFDMCYNick12.113108--8731118
806Vardy, JFDLEIPatterson12.226155--138-138
807Morata, AFDCHE--127---491261
808Lacazette, AFDARSMike9.1241314--1539162
809Giroud, OFDCHEQ6.5727--58462
810Heung-min, SFDTOTMatt9.2201311--13113144
811Rashford, MFDMUNPritch0.023118--11412126
812Tosun, CFDEVEMike9.0933--48654
813Batshuayi, MFDCRYEd0.0931--29938
814Welbeck, DFDARS--111--17-17
815Benteke, CFDCRYWalters1.87----20222
816Arnautovic, MFDWHMRob9.52184--88795
817Perez, AFDNEWMartin1.13087--11411125
818Wilson, CFDBOURob1.5251213--145-145
819Barnes, AFDBURPritch2.022104--107-107
820Murray, GFDBTNMatt7.72813---10916125
821Sturridge, DFDLIV--322--33235
822Austin, CFDSOT--1224--50555
823Hernandez, JFDWHMRoss0.11574--84286
825Gabbiadini, MFDSOT--411--24-24
826Llorente, FFDTOT--645--322254
827King, JFDBOURoss4.030118--135-135
828Mounie, SFDHUDLawrence0.01723--60161
829Wood, CFDBURScott3.925114--1197126
830Calvert-Lewin, DFDEVEMatt0.01863--81788
831Abraham, TFDCHE----------
832Depoitre, LFDHUD--11-1--35237
833Slimani, IFDLEI----------
834Solanke, DFDBOUScott0.02-1--13-13
835Mitrovic, AFDFULWalters2.233107--131-1130
836Bonatini, LFDWLV----1--10-10
837Okazaki, SFDLEI--2-1--24125
838Ings, DFDSOTWalters14.21973--82-82
839Carroll, AFDWHMWalters0.041---13821
840Origi, DFDLIV--431--26733
841Zohore, KFDCAR--611--29-29
842Defoe, JFDBOU-------4-4
843Niasse, OFDCARRob0.010-1--29-29
844Deeney, TFDWATScott0.029116--11217129
845JoseluFDNEW--831--301444
846Jimenez, RFDWLVNick2.1351611--15330183
847Vokes, SFDBUR--113---45247
848Kachunga, EFDHUD--13----28230
849Mousset, LFDBOU--21---26228
850Ramirez, SFDEVE----------
851Iheanacho, KFDLEIPatterson0.01015--56258
852Long, SFDSOT--1033--451055
853Gray, AFDWATWalters0.01374--662086
854Perez, LFDWHM--43---26632
855Hemed, TFDBTN----------
856Andone, FFDBTNMartin0.0951--372057
858Wickham, CFDCRYQ0.0111--8816
859Vlasic, NFDEVE----------
860Quaner, CFDHUD-------2-2
862Janssen, VFDTOT----------
863Okaka, SFDWAT-------1-1
864Locadia, JFDBTNMartin0.01443--472471
865Wells, NFDBUR----------
866Madine, GFDCAR-------5-5
867Sorloth, AFDCRY--1----12214
868Lookman, AFDEVELawrence0.4512--27936
869Kamara, AFDFUL--53---29-29
870Ulloa, LFDLEI----------
873Walters, JFDBUR----------
874Ward, DFDCAR--31---19120
875Fonte, RFDFUL----------
876Diabate, FFDLEI--1----2-2
879Enobakhare, BFDWLV----------
881Gounongbe, FFDCAR----------
883Woodrow, CFDFUL----------
884Gallagher, SFDSOT-------415
885Success, IFDWATMatt10.91121--40848
886Meite, IFDCAR----------
887Obafemi, MFDSOT--111--14-14
888Folivi, MFDWAT----------
889Martinez, TFDWHM----------
890Muto, YFDNEW--51---24-24
891Rondon, SFDNEWRoss12.82695--113-113
892Vydra, MFDBURPatterson6.5513--24731
893Ayew, JFDCRYQ0.01423--42951
894Vietto, LFDFULLawrence0.61114--46248
895Nketiah, EFDARS--1-1--156
896Healey, RFDCAR-------2-2
897Higuain, GFDCHEPritch36.01131--37441
898Crouch, PFDBURQ0.9-----4-4
899Grant, KFDHUDRob0.1622--31-31
contact the chairman
|