local Singapore time
local UK time
HOME MANAGERS
POINTS
PLAYERS
SFP CUPS
RULES SFP STATS
THE ARCHIVE
USEFUL LINKS
CONTACT
ABOUT
Pool Players
You can now sort any column by clicking on the header at the top, or you can search for a specific player, manager, team or position by typing the neccesary word into the search box.
For example, for Rooney type Rooney, for Arsenal players type ARS, for forwards type FD and for Adam Patterson type Patterson.
To see who is available, click on MANAGER and freebies will be brought to the top of the list in points order. You can then search by position, or team etc.
CODEPLAYERPOSTEAMMANAGER£mSTARTSGOALSKCFULL CSPART CSLG PTSFA CUP PTSTOTAL PTS
100EdersonGKMCYNick9.012-15-45-45
101AlissonGKLIVQ9.16----12-12
102Arrizabalaga, KGKCHEWalters6.013--3-32-32
103de Gea, DGKMUNPatterson5.513--2-32-32
104Lloris, HGKTOTPritch6.47--1-17-17
105Leno, BGKARSEli14.013--2-31-31
106Pickford, JGKEVEMike5.013--3-31-31
107Bravo, CGKMCY--1-------
108Caballero, WGKCHE----------
109Patricio, RGKWOLRob3.813--3-40-40
110Schmeichel, KGKLEILawrence15.013--6-55-55
111Mignolet, SGKLIV----------
112Fabianski, LGKWHMMartin3.57--3-25-25
113Romero, SGKMUNPatterson0.0--------
114Foster, BGKWATRoss1.813--3-25-25
115Heaton, TGKBURPete2.012--3-30-30
116Karius, LGKLIV----------
117Dubravka, MGKNEWMatt0.213--3-31-31
118Begovic, AGKBOU----------
119Krul, TGKNORScott0.211--2-30-30
120Ryan, MGKBRIRoss0.013--4-36-36
121Gunn, AGKSOUEd2.010--2-13-13
122Fahrmann, RGKNOR--1----2-2
123Guaita, VGKCRYMatt1.011-13-33-33
124RobertoGKWHMMartin0.06----2-2
125Lossl, JGKEVE----------
126Henderson, DGKSHFScott0.012--5-45-45
127Nyland, OGKAVL----------
128McCarthy, AGKSOUEd0.13----3-3
129Hennessey, WGKCRY--2----2-2
130Gazzaniga, PGKTOTPritch0.06----9-9
131Pope, NGKBURRob0.113--5-41-41
132Steer, JGKAVL--1----2-2
133Ruddy, JGKWOL----------
134Boruc, AGKBOU----------
135Moore, SGKSHF--1-------
136McGovern, MGKNOR--1----4-4
137Martinez, EGKARS----------
138Elliot, RGKNEW----------
139Travers, MGKBOU----------
140Hart, JGKBUR----------
141Grant, LGKMUN----------
142Forster, FGKSOU----------
143Darlow, KGKNEW----------
144Button, DGKBRI----------
145Martin, DGKWHM----------
146Norris, WGKWOL----------
147Jakupovic, EGKLEI----------
148Dahlberg, PGKWAT----------
149Stekelenburg, MGKEVE----------
150Macey, MGKARS----------
151Eastwood, JGKSHF----------
152Woodman, FGKNEW----------
153Ward, DGKLEI----------
154Kalinic, LGKAVL----------
155Steele, JGKBRI----------
156AdrianGKLIVQ0.17--2-24-24
157Carson, SGKMCY----------
158Verrips, MGKSHF----------
159Peacock-Farrell, BGKBUR----------
160Ramsdale, AGKBOUNick0.013-13-37-37
161Gomes, HGKWAT----------
162Kelleher, CGKLIV----------
163Lonergan, AGKLIV----------
164Austin, BGKTOT----------
165Vorm, MGKTOT----------
200van Dijk, VDFLIVPritch9.113112-43-43
201Laporte, ADFMCYScott9.14--1113-13
202Robertson, ADFLIVNick10.213172-62-62
203Walker, KDFMCYPatterson8.810122136-36
204Azpilicueta, CDFCHEMartin6.712-22-31-31
205Alexander-Arnold, TDFLIVMatt10.513162-56-56
206Luiz, DDFARSRoss13.012211-32-32
207Vertonghen, JDFTOTLawrence4.46--1-12-12
208Alonso, MDFCHELawrence5.05122-29-29
209Alderweireld, TDFTOTRoss0.612-11-25-25
210Shaw, LDFMUNMike3.53--1-11-11
211Matip, JDFLIVMartin0.071-2-29-29
212Kolasinac, SDFARSEli2.27-11-19-19
213Wan-Bissaka, ADFMUNRoss5.011-12-27-27
214Rudiger, ADFCHEScott4.31----2-2
215Stones, JDFMCYRob2.06--2121-21
216Mendy, BDFMCYQ6.04-22126-26
217Lindelof, VDFMUNPatterson3.912--2-28-28
218Sanchez, DDFTOTMike4.09----12-12
219Lovren, DDFLIVMartin0.15----9-9
220Monreal, NDFARS--3--1-9-9
221Maguire, HDFMUNPete6.013--2-31-31
222Otamendi, NDFMCYNick1.17112-27-27
223Rose, DDFTOTEd0.29--1-15-15
224Davies, BDFTOTMike2.34---19-9
225Mustafi, SDFARS----------
226Young, ADFMUNEd0.08--1-16-16
227Digne, LDFEVERob8.013-43-39-39
228Gomez, JDFLIVMartin7.11----6-6
229Papastathopoulos, SDFARSMike0.0121-2-29-29
230Doherty, MDFWOLPritch3.89142150-50
231DaniloDFMCY----------
232Bellerin, HDFARSScott0.52----1-1
233Pereira, RDFLEIScott6.413226-71-71
234Smalling, CDFMUN----------
235Dalot, DDFMUN--1----2-2
236Aurier, SDFTOTWalters0.08-31-24-24
237Foyth, JDFTOTLawrence0.5-----1-1
238Koscielny, LDFARS----------
239Boly, WDFWOLPete3.58-13-29-29
240Ake, NDFBOUWalters1.813123-44-44
241Coleman, SDFEVEMatt5.68-22-21-21
242Dunk, LDFBRIPatterson1.312124-41-41
243Keane, MDFEVEScott5.310--3-27-27
244Bailly, EDFMUNEd0.0--------
245Zinchenko, ODFMCYPatterson2.06-42-31-31
246van Aanholt, PDFCRYWalters4.3132-3-40-40
247Tarkowski, JDFBURPritch2.513115-45-45
248Duffy, SDFBRIPritch0.161-1122-22
249Schar, FDFNEWRob0.49113-31-31
250Rice, DDFWHMWalters3.113--3-26-26
251Chilwell, BDFLEIRob6.311176-76-76
252Coady, CDFWOLEli1.213--3-33-33
253AngelinoDFMCYEli0.12-2-213-13
254Tomkins, JDFCRYRob0.05----4-4
255Valery, YDFSOU--7-1-16-6
256Holebas, JDFWATPritch2.010--2-10-10
257Schlupp, JDFCRYPete1.18-12-25-25
258Smith, ADFBOUScott0.29-13-29-29
259Lascelles, JDFNEWEli0.2121-3-34-34
260Otto, JDFWOLNick3.111132143-43
261Bertrand, RDFSOUQ0.07-1--5-5
262Evans, JDFLEIWalters2.513-16-55-55
263Balbuena, FDFWHM--41--16-6
264Lewis, JDFNORNick0.212-11-15-15
265Diop, IDFWHMRoss0.313--3-23-23
266Zimmerman, CDFNOR--2--1-8-8
267Cathcart, CDFWAT--11-13-32-32
268Zouma, KDFCHEMatt0.910--2-20-20
269Montoya, MDFBRIMike0.012-24-41-41
270Taylor, NDFAVLPete0.16--2-17-17
271Morgan, WDFLEI------28-8
272Soares, CDFSOU--5--1-12-12
273Mee, BDFBURPete0.613--5-39-39
274Cresswell, ADFWHMPritch1.58211-22-22
275Jones, PDFMUN--1----2-2
276Stevens, EDFSHFPete1.013-45-58-58
277Bennett, RDFWOL--5-12-21-21
278Chambers, CDFARSWalters0.081-2-27-27
279Yedlin, DDFNEWEli0.061-1-20-20
280Cook, SDFBOUMatt0.2131-3-37-37
281Mings, TDFAVL--13-13-32-32
282Sakho, MDFCRY--2---14-4
283Mina, YDFEVENick0.012-13-30-30
284Femenia, KDFWATMatt0.07-----1--1
285Vestergaard, JDFSOUEd0.1111-2-24-24
286Christensen, ADFCHEEli1.06--1-9-9
287Engels, BDFAVLEli0.011--2-22-22
288Zabaleta, PDFWHM--2---29-9
289Aarons, MDFNORQ0.011--2-13-13
290Bong, GDFBRI------27-7
291Taylor, CDFBUR--2--2118-18
292Pieters, EDFBURLawrence0.011-32132-32
293Darmian, MDFMUN----------
294Clyne, NDFLIV----------
295Dummett, PDFNEW--8--2-14-14
296Moses, VDFCHE----------
297Masuaku, ADFWHM--5-22-21-21
298Mariappa, ADFWAT--2---1-2--2
299Stephens, JDFSOU--4----2-2
300Hause, KDFAVL----------
301BernardoDFBRIQ0.01---13-3
302Rojo, MDFMUN--1----3-3
303Gibson, BDFBUR----------
304Konsa, EDFAVL--2--1-9-9
305Daniels, CDFBOU--2----4-4
306Klose, TDFNOR----------
307Bednarek, JDFSOUMartin0.113--2-15-15
308Ogbonna, ADFWHM--91-3-31-31
309O'Connell, JDFSHFRob0.013-15-48-48
310Janmaat, DDFWATEli0.07-13-27-27
311Zappacosta, DDFCHE----------
312Mangala, EDFMCY----------
313Manquillo, JDFNEW--2--1-10-10
314Palmieri, EDFCHEMike0.08--1-14-14
315Clarke, MDFBRI----------
316Targett, MDFAVL--7121-27-27
317Godfrey, BDFNOR--13--1115-15
318Egan, JDFSHFLawrence0.112--5-47-47
319Bardsley, PDFBUR--2--2-14-14
320Fernandez, FDFNEW--412-119-19
321Fredericks, RDFWHMMike0.011-13-26-26
322Chester, JDFAVL----------
323Jagielka, PDFSHF--1---39-9
324Clark, CDFNEW--62-1-23-23
325Francis, SDFBOU--1----1-1
326Kelly, MDFCRY--6-13-31-31
327Lowton, MDFBURLawrence0.011-13-29-29
328Yoshida, MDFSOU--6--1-4-4
329Walker-Peters, KDFTOTPatterson0.03----5-5
330Baines, LDFEVE----------
331Tomori, FDFCHEMartin6.5101-3-33-33
332Navarro, MDFWAT----------
333Lejeune, FDFNEW----------
334Ward, JDFCRYPatterson0.213-13-36-36
335Baldock, GDFSHFNick0.213115-52-52
336Kabasele, CDFWAT--7--3-23-23
337Franke, MDFNOR----------
338Hoedt, WDFSOU----------
339Mepham, CDFBOU--31---8-8
340Freeman, KDFSHF----------
341Byram, SDFNOR--3--1-9-9
342Holding, RDFARS--1----1-1
343Stacey, JDFBOU--4----5-5
344Long, KDFBUR----------
345Masina, ADFWAT--2--119-9
346Dann, SDFCRY--2--1-10-10
347Suttner, MDFBRI----------
348James, RDFCHERoss0.01--1112-12
349Fuchs, CDFLEI--2-1--8-8
350Vinagre, RDFWOL--2--1-9-9
351Stearman, RDFSHF----------
352Justin, JDFLEI----------
353Hanley, GDFNOR--3-----2--2
354Simpson, JDFBOU----------
355Holgate, MDFEVE--4-2-215-15
356Balogun, LDFBRI----------
357Rico, DDFBOURoss0.410-33-38-38
358Jenkinson, CDFARS----------
359Fosu-Mensah, TDFMUN----------
360Soyuncu, CDFLEIWalters5.313116-61-61
361Heise, PDFNOR----------
362Tuanzebe, ADFMUN--2---18-8
363Prodl, SDFWAT--1---14-4
364Benkovic, FDFLEI----------
365Martina, CDFEVE----------
366Schelotto, EDFBRI------15-5
367Mavropanos, KDFARS----------
368Ampadu, EDFCHE----------
369Reid, WDFWHM----------
370Knight, JDFLEI----------
371Zeegelaar, MDFWAT----------
372Bryan, KDFSHF----------
373Riedewald, JDFCRY----------
374Wilmot, BDFWAT----------
375Johnson, BDFWHM----------
376Wright, JDFSHF----------
377Jach, JDFCRY----------
378Mateju, ADFBRI----------
379Smith, BDFBOU----------
380Bree, JDFAVL----------
381Miranda, RDFWOL----------
382Burn, DDFBRIMartin0.013-14-38-38
383Ramsay, KDFSOU----------
384Eyoma, TDFTOT----------
385Guilbert, FDFAVLRoss0.011-33-36-36
386Oxford, RDFWHM----------
387Vallejo, JDFWOLEd5.01-----2--2
388Willems, JDFNEWPatterson0.59132-40-40
389Webster, ADFBRIEd0.091-2123-23
390Cahill, GDFCRYQ3.511--2-23-23
391Cardosa, GDFWHM----------
392Cancelo, JDFMCYNick13.54--2120-20
393Sidibe, DDFEVEMatt0.05-11-15-15
394Krafth, EDFNEW--5-11114-14
395Yapi, RDFBRI----------
396Tierney, KDFARSMike12.53----3-3
397Danso, KDFSOU--3-11-10-10
398Dawson, CDFWAT--12--2120-20
399Kelly, LDFBOU----------
400Foulquier, DDFWAT--1---11-1
401Garcia, EDFMCY------13-3
402Guehi, MDFCHE----------
403Kilman, MDFWOL----------
404Williams, BDFMUN--21---7-7
500Salah, MMDLIVEd17.11162--58-58
501Sterling, RMDMCYPete15.61273--64-64
502Mane, SMDLIVQ14.01284--76-76
503Eriksen, CMDTOTPritch9.2711--23-23
504de Bruyne, KMDMCYPritch14.111311--71-71
505Pogba, PMDMUNScott17.35-2--14-14
506Silva, BMDMCYRoss13.5855--57-57
507Silva, DMDMCYMartin6.01036--55-55
508Sane, LMDMCYRoss0.0--------
509Alli, DMDTOTMike8.2522--26-26
510RicharlisonMDEVEEli9.01334--52-52
511Martial, AMDMUNLawrence3.1735--42-42
512Maddison, JMDLEIMatt12.51245--58-58
513Zaha, WMDCRYPatterson9.01213--37-37
514Ozil, MMDARSRob0.14-1--11-11
515Sigurdsson, GMDEVERob10.11012--34-34
516PedroMDCHEPatterson2.83----6-6
517Mahrez, RMDMCYEd3.06313--69-69
518Gundogan, IMDMCYQ2.991---22-22
519Moura, LMDTOTEli6.4521--29-29
520Anderson, FMDWHMMatt7.512-6--41-41
521Wijnaldum, GMDLIVMartin2.01311--34-34
522Iwobi, AMDEVEMatt4.0613--31-31
523Pulisic, CMDCHELawrence7.5755--57-57
524WillianMDCHERoss3.0924--41-41
525Fraser, RMDBOURoss5.2914--36-36
526Mkhitaryan, HMDARS--1----3-3
527Tielemans, YMDLEIScott6.21333--50-50
528Henderson, JMDLIVRob1.01013--36-36
529RodriMDMCYQ1.21011--26-26
530Milivojevic, LMDCRYMatt4.0122---28-28
531Kante, NMDCHEPritch0.053---25-25
532FernandinhoMDMCY--8-1--16-16
533Torreira, LMDARS--51---19-19
534FabinhoMDLIV--1112--29-29
535Matic, NMDMUNEd0.02----5-5
536Shaqiri, XMDLIV-------2-2
537JorginhoMDCHELawrence0.01216--41-41
538Jota, DMDWOLMike6.2911--26-26
539Xhaka, GMDARS--9-2--20-20
540Lingard, JMDMUNLawrence2.04-2--18-18
541Keita, NMDLIVRob2.5--1--5-5
542Hudson-Odoi, CMDCHELawrence3.62-3--16-16
543Deulofeu, GMDWATWalters4.01023--40-40
544Ndidi, WMDLEIScott0.11221--36-36
545Moutinho, JMDWOLScott2.11215--43-43
546Antonio, MMDWHM--111--13-13
547Ox-Chamberlain, AMDLIVQ1.13----12-12
548Mata, JMDMUNPete0.04----10-10
549Brooks, DMDBOUPete3.3--------
550Redmond, NMDSOUNick2.51111--30-30
551Barkley, RMDCHEWalters2.75----11-11
552Milner, JMDLIV--212--21-21
553FredMDMUN--6----13-13
554Doucoure, AMDWATRob0.0131---26-26
555Almiron, MMDNEWEli1.513-1--27-27
556Lallana, AMDLIVEd0.011---11-11
557Gueye, IMDEVE----------
558Townsend, AMDCRYMike0.5612--28-28
559Grealish, JMDAVLRoss3.01125--44-44
560March, SMDBRI--6-1--16-16
561Noble, MMDWHMMartin0.61112--31-31
562Hernandez, OMDNORPete0.731---14-14
563Ritchie, MMDNEWMike0.53-1--8-8
564Westwood, AMDBUR--13-3--30-30
565Walcott, TMDEVE--6-1--18-18
566Loftus-Cheek, RMDCHEEli0.0--------
567McArthur, JMDCRY--12-3--32-32
568Gray, DMDLEI--1-3--18-18
569Pereyra, RMDWATNick1.471---20-20
570Hojbjerg, PMDSOU--11-1--24-24
571Neves, RMDWOLWalters3.6112---30-30
572Stiepermann, MMDNORPritch0.110-2--24-24
573Dier, EMDTOT--3----5-5
574Capoue, EMDWAT--8----14-14
575Snodgrass, RMDWHMRoss0.0521--24-24
576Lerma, JMDBOU--9----15-15
577Winks, HMDTOT--10-3--28-28
578Ward-Prowse, JMDSOUMartin1.1133---38-38
579Buendia, EMDNORNick3.312-4--36-36
580Hayden, IMDNEW--10-1--18-18
581BernardMDEVENick0.0621--25-25
582Hourihane, CMDAVLMike0.0522--27-27
583Romeu, OMDSOU--12----22-22
584Hughes, WMDWATEli0.0811--25-25
585Gudmundsson, JBMDBUR--41---13-13
586Mount, MMDCHEScott0.61243--53-53
587Albrighton, MMDLEIMatt0.01-2--12-12
588Yarmolenko, AMDWHMWalters2.0933--44-44
589Guendouzi, MMDARSPritch2.113-3--31-31
590Stephens, DMDBRIQ0.013----22-22
591Sissoko, MMDTOTLawrence0.012-1--25-25
592Kouyate, CMDCRY--11----21-21
593Gosling, DMDBOU-------1-1
594Djenepo, MMDSOUScott0.022---16-16
595McGinn, JMDAVLRob0.01335--55-55
596Wilson, HMDLIVPatterson0.01041--44-44
597Cork, JMDBUR--11-1--25-25
598Gross, PMDBRINick0.9914--38-38
599Knockaert, AMDBRI----------
600KenedyMDCHE----------
601Dendoncker, LMDWOLPritch0.012----22-22
602McNeil, DMDBURRob0.11317--52-52
603El Ghazi, AMDAVLEli0.01034--48-48
604Morrison, RMDSHF-------1-1
605Stanislas, JMDBOU----------
606Lamela, EMDTOTPatterson0.2723--33-33
607James, DMDMUNWalters0.41234--49-49
608Armstrong, SMDSOU--3-1--15-15
609Meyer, MMDCRY--2-1--8-8
610Barnes, HMDLEIEli0.5918--50-50
611Vrancic, MMDNOR-------2-2
612Fornals, PMDWHMPatterson1.55----17-17
613Bakayoko, TMDCHE----------
614Surman, AMDBOU-------3-3
615Maitland-Niles, AMDARS--6-2--15-15
616Sema, KMDWAT----------
617JotaMDAVLPete0.53-1--11-11
618Fleck, JMDSHF--1122--35-35
619Traore, AMDWOLEd0.01024--44-44
620Lemina, MMDSOU----------
621Schneiderlin, MMDEVE--8----10-10
622Hendrick, JMDBUR--82---25-25
623Elmohamady, AMDAVL--2----8-8
624Obiang, PMDWHM----------
625Propper, DMDBRIQ0.011-3--26-26
626Delph, FMDEVE--6----11-11
627Saiss, RMDWOL--911--19-19
628Ghezzal, RMDLEI----------
629Trossard, LMDBRIMike0.5522--28-28
630Atsu, CMDNEW--4-2--20-20
631Mendy, NMDLEI-------1-1
632Arter, HMDBOU----------
633Basham, CMDSHF--13----24-24
634Shelvey, JMDNEW--721--28-28
635Davies, TMDEVE--51---16-16
636Mirallas, KMDEVE----------
637Duffy, MMDSHF----------
638Bissouma, YMDBRI--1----5-5
639McTominay, SMDMUNLawrence0.31223--42-42
640Norwood, OMDSHF--13-4--36-36
641Lanzini, MMDWHMWalters0.77-4--30-30
642Roberts, PMDNOR-------3-3
643Longstaff, SMDNEWLawrence0.07-1--14-14
644Lennon, AMDBUR--2----8-8
645Wanyama, VMDTOT-------1-1
646Ibe, JMDBOU-------2-2
647Sung-yeung, KMDNEW--1----4-4
648Elyounoussi, MMDSOU----------
649Foden, PMDMCYNick3.1--1--8-8
650Pereira, AMDMUNMartin0.01111--30-30
651Kayal, BMDBRI----------
652Brady, RMDBUR--1-2--12-12
653Cleverley, TMDWAT--81---22-22
654Elneny, MMDARS----------
655Gibbs-White, MMDWOLMatt0.01-2--10-10
656Cook, LMDBOU--4----11-11
657Izquierdo, JMDBRI----------
658Murphy, JMDNEW----------
659Defour, SMDBUR----------
660Freeman, LMDSHF--2-1--10-10
661Jahanbakhsh, AMDBRI----------
662McLean, KMDNOR--1011--27-27
663Sims, JMDSOU----------
664Wilshere, JMDWHMPatterson0.02----8-8
665Quina, DMDWAT-------1-1
666Amartey, DMDLEI----------
667Drinkwater, DMDCHE----------
668Choudhury, HMDLEI--4-1--14-14
669Bjarnason, BMDAVL----------
670Bolasie, YMDEVE----------
671Tettey, AMDNOR--7----14-14
672Silva, AMDLEI----------
673Lundstram, JMDSHFPritch0.01332--43-43
674Diangana, GMDWHM----------
675Chalobah, NMDWAT--3----7-7
676Sanchez, CMDWHM-------4-4
677Cantwell, TMDNORRoss2.61133--47-47
678Davis, KMDAVL-------6-6
679Trybull, TMDNOR--7----15-15
680McCarthy, JMDEVE--1----8-8
681Lansbury, HMDAVL-------4-4
682N'Koudou, GMDTOT-------1-1
683Clasie, JMDSOU----------
684Nelson, RMDARS--2----5-5
685Slattery, CMDSOU----------
686Boufal, SMDSOU--4-3--22-22
687Thompson, LMDNOR----------
688McQueen, SMDSOU----------
689Gomes, AMDMUN-------1-1
690King, AMDLEI----------
691Besic, MMDEVE-------1-1
692Tshibola, AMDAVL----------
693Chong, TMDMUN-------2-2
694Skipp, OMDTOT-------2-2
695Smith-Rowe, EMDARS----------
696Willock, JMDARSMatt0.04----14-14
697Baningime, BMDEVE----------
698Ahannach, SMDBRI----------
699Mourgos, SMDNOR----------
700Garner, JMDMUN-------1-1
701James, MMDLEI----------
702Saka, BMDARSWalters1.54-1--12-12
703Silva, XMDWHM----------
704Johnson, TMDSOU----------
705Penaranda, AMDWAT----------
706Ndombele, TMDTOTNick1.4721--28-28
707Kovacic, MMDCHEEd0.29-4--32-32
708Gomes, AMDEVE--7----12-12
709TrezeguetMDAVLEd1.2821--27-27
710Luiz, DoMDAVL--72---27-27
711Ceballos, DMDARSMatt14.87-2--24-24
712Billing, PMDBOU--13-1--24-24
713Nakamba, MMDAVL--8----15-15
714Danjuma, AMDBOU--1----7-7
715Pepe, NMDBOUWalters35.1813--32-32
716Saint-Maximin, AMDNEWPete0.87-2--22-22
717Gbamin, JMDEVE--1----3-3
718Amadou, IMDNOR--6----13-13
719Camarasa, VMDCRY-------1-1
720Sessegnon, RMDTOTPete7.1-----1-1
721Mooy, AMDBRI--5----9-9
722Sarr, IMDWATMartin13.51----7-7
723Lo Celso, GMDTOTMartin12.61----7-7
724Praet, DMDLEI--3-2--18-18
725Jordao, BMDWOL----------
726Leitner, MMDNOR--7----15-15
727Martinelli, GMDARS----1--7-7
728Osborn, BMDSHF-------2-2
729Gilmour, BMDCHE-------2-2
730Alzate, SMDBRI--6----12-12
731Gordon, AMDEVE----------
732Perry, TMDWOL----------
733Longstaff, MMDNEW--31---11-11
800Aguero, SFDMCYEd17.1993--75-75
801Aubameyang, PFDARSEli14.21382--70-70
802Kane, HFDTOTMike15.11272--64-64
803Firmino, RFDLIVRob12.01245--60-60
804Rashford, MFDMUNLawrence10.21375--70-70
805Lacazette, AFDARSRoss10.5642--38-38
806Lukaku, RFDMUN----------
807Jesus, GFDMCYNick7.6432--34-34
808Vardy, JFDLEIPete8.013124--97-97
809Heung-min, SFDTOTPete7.51049--65-65
810Wilson, CFDBOUPatterson7.01352--54-54
811Jimenez, RFDWOLQ15.01362--60-60
812King, JFDBOUScott6.91134--50-50
813Perez, AFDLEIEd6.01042--48-48
814Deeney, TFDWATRob2.52----5-5
815Barnes, AFDBURMartin2.5126---51-51
816Sanchez, AFDMUN----------
817Ings, DFDSOUScott2.41061--55-55
818Hernandez, JFDWHM--11---8-8
819Gray, AFDWATQ0.072---28-28
820Calvert-Lewin, DFDEVEMatt1.063---31-31
821Batshuayi, MFDCHEMike1.1-11--16-16
822Long, SFDSOU--1----6-6
823Austin, CFDSOU----------
824Haller, SFDWHMLawrence6.51242--49-49
825Rodriguez, JFDBURRoss1.132---25-25
826Tosun, CFDEVEMartin0.021---11-11
827Giroud, OFDCHE--1----5-5
828Wood, CFDBURMatt2.5116---48-48
829Pukki, TFDNORNick5.61363--63-63
830Origi, DFDLIVQ0.0311--21-21
831Iheanacho, KFDLEI----------
832Benteke, CFDCRYWalters0.32----12-12
833Abraham, TFDCHEScott1.012102--76-76
834Murray, GFDBRILawrence0.23-1--16-16
835Locadia, JFDBRI--1----3-3
836Success, IFDWAT-------2-2
837Sharp, BFDSHF---1---10-10
838Gayle, DFDNEWWalters0.0-----3-3
839Kodjia, JFDAVL-------2-2
840Drmic, JFDNORPete0.0-1---13-13
841McGoldrick, DFDSHFQ0.09-2--24-24
842Vydra, MFDBUR----1--7-7
843WesleyFDAVLMike2.41343--52-52
844Adams, CFDSOU--6-1--18-18
845Robinson, CFDSHFPritch2.2812--30-30
846Andone, FFDBRI--11---6-6
847Muto, YFDNEW--1----6-6
848Niasse, OFDEVE----------
849Hogan, SFDAVL----------
850Bonatini, LFDWOL----------
851Mousset, LFDSHFPritch0.8444--46-46
852Solanke, DFDBOU--5-2--22-22
853Srbeny, DFDNOR---1---11-11
854Green, AFDAVL----------
855Janssen, VFDTOT----------
856Wickham, CFDCRY-------2-2
857Slimani, IFDLEI----------
858Sorloth, AFDCRY----------
859Wells, NFDBUR----------
860Okaka, SFDWAT----------
861Diabate, FFDLEI----------
862Nketiah, EFDARS----------
863Greenwood, MFDMUNPete0.0-1---15-15
864Woodburn, BFDLIV----------
865Brewster, RFDLIV----------
866Carrillo, GFDSOU----------
867Hemed, TFDBRI----------
868Enobakhare, BFDWOL----------
869Hugill, JFDWHM----------
870Folivi, MFDWAT----------
871Mir, RFDWOL----------
872Surridge, SFDBOU----------
873Obafemi, MFDSOU--1----6-6
874Ayew, JFDCRYScott0.1124---41-41
875JoelintonFDNEWEli17.81311--32-32
876Cutrone, PFDWOLEd9.731---17-17
877McBurnie, OFDSHFQ2.052---24-24
878Kean, MFDEVEPatterson26.02-1--14-14
879Maupay, NFDBRIRob12.6114---43-43
880Welbeck, DFDWAT--3----8-8
881Ajeti, AFDWHM-------4-4
882Carroll, AFDNEWPatterson1.0-----7-7
883Connolly, AFDBRIPritch0.4521--27-27
884Ashley-Seal, BFDWOL----------
885Clarke, LFDSHF-------1-1
886Parrott, TFDTOT----------
contact the chairman
|