local Singapore time
local UK time
HOME MANAGERS
POINTS
PLAYERS
SFP CUPS
RULES SFP STATS
THE ARCHIVE
USEFUL LINKS
CONTACT
ABOUT
Pool Players
You can now sort any column by clicking on the header at the top, or you can search for a specific player, manager, team or position by typing the neccesary word into the search box.
For example, for Rooney type Rooney, for Arsenal players type ARS, for forwards type FD and for Adam Patterson type Patterson.
To see who is available, click on MANAGER and freebies will be brought to the top of the list in points order. You can then search by position, or team etc.
CODEPLAYERPOSTEAMMANAGER£mSTARTSGOALSKCFULL CSPART CSLG PTSFA CUP PTSTOTAL PTS
100Courtois, TGKCHENick6.826--13-106-106
101de Gea, DGKMUNMike6.427-115-125-125
102Lloris, HGKTOTPete6.525-111-99-99
103Cech, PGKARSEd6.027--9-80-80
104Moraes, EGKMCYPritch6.827--102111-111
105Mignolet, SGKLIVRob4.520--7-63-63
106Caballero, WGKCHENick0.04--3-71623
107Bravo, CGKMCYPritch0.12--113912
108Hart, JGKWHM--17-15-321547
109Romero, SGKMUN--2--2--1414
110Ospina, DGKARS--1----1-2-1
111Pickford, JGKEVEPatterson5.528--6-64165
112Karius, LGKLIVRob0.09--4-38240
113Schmeichel, KGKLEILawrence1.427--7-69-69
114Krul, TGKBTN--2--1--99
115Forster, FGKSOTMatt4.020--4-51-51
116Vorm, MGKTOT--4--2-21618
117Randolph, DGKWHM----------
118Butland, JGKSTOWalters0.025--4-42143
119Fabianski, LGKSWARoss0.927--8-81-81
120Heaton, TGKBURRoss0.04---19-9
121Stekelenburg, MGKEVEPatterson0.0--------
122Darlow, KGKNEWMartin0.011--2-20-20
123Elliot, RGKNEW--16--3-44-44
124Gomes, HGKWATQ0.124--6-49756
125Foster, BGKWBAScott1.428--8-65873
126AdrianGKWHMMike0.113--4-37-37
127Begovic, AGKBOUWalters1.827--5-63-63
128Hennessey, WGKCRYScott0.017--3-32133
129Lossl, JGKHUD--28-17-75277
130Boruc, AGKBOU--2-----11
131Ryan, MGKBTN--27--8-82-82
132Grant, LGKSTO--3----2-2
133EduardoGKCHE----------
134Speroni, JGKCRY--11--2-27-27
135Robles, JGKEVE----------
136Bogdan, AGKLIV----------
137Pantilimon, CGKWAT----------
138Myhill, BGKWBA--1----1-1
139Martinez, EGKARS----------
140Robinson, PGKBUR----------
141Ward, DGKLIV----------
142Hassen, MGKSOT----------
143Nordfeldt, KGKSWA--4--1--1212
144Federici, AGKBOU----------
145Ankergren, CGKBTN----------
146Coleman, JGKHUD--2-----33
147Hamer, BGKLEI--1-----22
148McCarthy, AGKSOTMatt0.09--3-141428
149Gazzaniga, PGKTOT--1--1-7-7
150Haugaard, JGKSTO----------
151Birighitti, MGKSWA----------
152Maenpaa, NGKBTN----------
153Allsop, RGKBOU----------
154Coddington, LGKHUD----------
155Jakupovic, EGKLEI--2--2--1414
156Legzdins, AGKBUR----------
157Mulder, EGKSWA----------
158Karnezis, OGKWAT--5--1-10212
159Green, RGKHUD----------
160Pope, NGKBURQ0.124--9191-190
161Macey, MGKARS----------
162Bachmann, DGKWAT----------
163Dubravka, MGKNEWMartin0.01--1-7-7
200Azpilicueta, CDFCHEMartin6.8271813-1322134
201Alderweireld, TDFTOTMartin6.311--6-40747
202Alonso, MDFCHEMartin7.2267213113315148
203Cahill, GDFCHERob6.019--93671380
204Bellerin, HDFARSPatterson5.627239-96-96
205Walker, KDFMCYPete6.026-61111099118
206Luiz, DDFCHEEd10.011114131839
207Valencia, ADFMUNWalters5.6233-13-116-116
208Rose, DDFTOTQ5.16--3-15722
209Koscielny, LDFARSMatt5.0222-8-77-77
210Mustafi, SDFARSRob4.617217-72-72
211Rudiger, ADFCHEPritch3.519211219314107
212Kompany, VDFMCYPete5.111--4133740
213Vertonghen, JDFTOTMatt5.0291113-10414118
214Kolasinac, SDFARSMike3.617157-81-81
215Monreal, NDFARSWalters4.523429-101-101
216Lovren, DDFLIVQ3.518127276-76
217Milner, JDFLIVPete5.611123553861
218Stones, JDFMCYNick6.115--6157259
219Bailly, EDFMUNScott5.081-6-48-48
220Lindelof, VDFMUNScott5.99--51301444
221van Dijk, VDFLIVPatterson4.6161-2132739
222Trippier, KDFTOTPritch6.118-98-831598
223GabrielDFARS----------
224Clyne, NDFLIV----------
225Matip, JDFLIVRoss4.0211-8-69-168
226Otamendi, NDFMCYMatt3.1284-1111129121
227Baines, LDFEVE--13211-30-30
228Coleman, SDFEVEScott0.02----4-4
229Smalling, CDFMUNLawrence5.9191-9176783
230Bertrand, RDFSOTScott3.626-651681482
231Blind, DDFMUNEd1.64-14230737
232Fonte, JDFWHM--8-13-28-28
233Keane, MDFEVERob4.318-13136-36
234Williams, ADFEVEScott0.1181-4252-52
235Kolarov, ADFMCY----------
236Davies, BDFTOTMatt2.01927821121113
237Cresswell, ADFWHMLawrence5.225-87-83184
238Mertesacker, PDFARSEd1.752---12315
239Rojo, MDFMUNLawrence0.27-23-191029
240Shaw, LDFMUNScott0.58--7-351449
241Zouma, KDFSTOEd2.025114-54155
242Reid, WDFWHM--17--6-37744
243Zabaleta, PDFWHMLawrence3.027--7158563
244Daniels, CDFBOUPatterson2.625115-68-68
245Dann, SDFCRY--161-1130-30
246van Aanholt, PDFCRYNick0.015--2-22123
247Fuchs, CDFLEI--19-251481260
248Maguire, HDFLEIEd1.528267-92294
249Sakho, MDFCRYPatterson0.010112-30-30
250Jones, PDFMUNLawrence0.021--13-98-98
251Soares, CDFSOTRob2.622-15-52658
252McAuley, GDFWBA--6--117714
253Ake, NDFBOUMartin1.527215-70171
254Schlupp, JDFCRY--19-13-41243
255Huth, RDFLEI----------
256Morgan, WDFLEIEd0.022--4148-48
257Moreno, ADFLIVQ0.013-25-45-45
258Lascelles, JDFNEWRoss0.0233-6-80282
259Yoshida, MDFSOTLawrence0.0182161601070
260Johnson, GDFSTO--2----1-1
261Shawcross, RDFSTONick0.019124-52-52
262Olsson, MDFSWAScott0.026-18169776
263Evans, JDFWBAMike0.123225-60161
264Debuchy, MDFARS--1------2-2
265Holding, RDFARS--6-11-8210
266Cook, SDFBOUMartin0.022314-55661
267Smith, ADFBOUNick0.020-32246-46
268Dunk, LDFBTNMartin0.027-18-65-65
269Mee, BDFBURNick0.126--8-78-177
270Tomkins, JDFCRYRob0.0171-4-48-48
271Funes Mori, RDFEVE----------
272Jagielka, PDFEVEPete7.115-12123427
273Klavan, RDFLIVQ0.0131-6-57-57
274Mangala, EDFMCYWalters5.76--2329-29
275Darmian, MDFMUN--3-121121022
276Lejeune, FDFNEW--13-12-25-25
277Pieters, EDFSTONick0.623-24-48-48
278Mawson, ADFSWARob0.229218-88492
279Wimmer, KDFSTO--15--1-14115
280Janmaat, DDFWAT--153211321244
281Dawson, CDFWBAPatterson0.418115-49352
282Nyom, ADFWBA--18-15246854
283Ogbonna, ADFWHMNick0.025116-451459
284Jenkinson, CDFARS----------
285Duffy, SDFBTNPatterson0.026-17-67-67
286Souare, PDFCRY----------
287Holgate, MDFEVEMike2.214-14-41142
288Simpson, DDFLEIRoss0.221--4-45247
289Clark, CDFNEWPritch0.021224-58260
290Fernandez, FDFSWAWalters0.023116159665
291Naughton, KDFSWAMike1.627138-741690
292Holebas, JDFWATPritch0.017-33239544
293Prodl, SDFWAT--10--3129-29
294Masuaku, ADFWHM--17-351421355
295Gibbs, KDFWBAQ0.023-35160969
296Francis, SDFBOURoss0.022--3140-40
297Kelly, MDFCRY--10--4-33134
298Benalouane, YDFLEI--3--2--1515
299Yedlin, DDFNEW--21-14-51-51
300Britos, MDFWAT--91-2224-24
301Collins, JDFWHM--101-3134-34
302Mings, TDFBOU--2----1-1
303BrunoDFBTNMatt0.019-17168-68
304Chilwell, BDFLEI--14-15-40848
305Gomez, JDFLIVLawrence9.319-37174276
306Mbemba, CDFNEW--8--1-17-116
307Cameron, GDFSTO--15--1122224
308Femenia, KDFWATQ0.013-15-42-42
309Kaboul, YDFWAT--2--1-7-7
310Byram, SDFWHM--4--115813
311Taylor, CDFBURMatt0.011-12129-128
312Ward, JDFCRY--15-12-27-27
313Malone, SDFHUD--12-32-30838
314Schindler, CDFHUD--26-36163-63
315Flanagan, JDFLIV----------
316Dummett, PDFNEW--9--2126127
317Bednarek, JDFSOT--1--1--66
318Stephens, JDFSOTRoss0.0173-5-411960
319Muniesa, MDFSTO----------
320Smith, BDFBOU--1-----11
321Hunemeier, UDFBTN--2-11-11213
322Lowton, MDFBURPritch0.015-26-62-161
323Lowe, CDFHUDLawrence0.017-25155358
324Pied, JDFSOT--2-1-1639
325Targett, MDFSOT--2-------
326Rangel, ADFSWA--1---16-6
327Kabasele, CDFWATQ0.125226161869
328Delaney, DDFCRY--2-----11-
329Hefele, MDFHUD--2---1336
330Jorgensen, MDFHUD--28-47-67572
331Tuanzebe, ADFMUN------13-3
332Hanley, GDFNEW----------
333Wollscheid, PDFSTO----------
334Bartley, KDFSWA--5-11161319
335Carter-Vickers, CDFTOT----------
336Cathcart, CDFWAT------13-3
337Wilson, MDFBOU----------
338Ward, SDFBURMike3.417117168775
339Smith, TDFHUD--20-34250454
340Fosu-Mensah, TDFCRYScott0.017--2-30131
341Gardos, FDFSOT----------
342Bardsley, PDFBURMike1.613--4-37-37
343Mariappa, ADFWAT--16--3133235
344Bong, GDFBTN--15--4-39241
345Rosenior, LDFBTN--2--115712
346Gamez, JDFNEW--1--1-8-8
347Lazaar, ADFNEW----------
348Tymon, JDFSTO--2-----1--1
349Kingsley, SDFSWA----------
350Tarkowski, JDFBURMike3.421-19-83-83
351Cranie, MDFHUD--2---12-2
352Haidara, MDFNEW--1-------
353Amat, JDFSWA----------
354van der Hoorn, MDFSWA--18--7-521163
355Henry, DDFWHM----------
356Cargill, BDFBOU----------
357Goldson, CDFBTN--4--2-5914
358Pennington, MDFEVE----------
359Davidson, JDFHUD----------
360Hudson, MDFHUD----------
361Tabanou, FDFSWA----------
362Dja Djedje, BDFWAT----------
363Mendy, BDFMCYWalters0.04-22124-24
364DaniloDFMCYPritch4.2102263671178
365Robertson, ADFLIVNick0.715-36-60262
366Riedewald, JDFCRY--4--2121-21
367Chambers, CDFARS--4----5-5
368Christensen, ADFCHERoss0.117--8476884
369Harper, RDFWBA-------1-1
370Long, KDFBUR--9-23-33-132
371Manquillo, JDFNEWPete0.021--4-43245
372Martina, CDFEVEMike1.819-25154155
373Martins Indi, BDFSTO--6---17-7
374Mateju, ADFBTN----------
375Suttner, MDFBTN--14--5-37744
376Walker-Peters, KDFTOT--3--22111122
377Dwamena, RDFBTN----------
378Hadergjonaj, FDFHUD--11-21223629
379Hoedt, WDFSOTScott0.918-13-32739
380Sanchez, DDFTOTPritch16.420--9177-77
381Hegazi, ADFWBARob7.0282-8-77784
382Aurier, SDFTOTWalters17.512115148755
383Dragovic, ADFLEINick0.38--5-211435
384Foyth, JDFTOT--3--2--1515
385Schelotto, EDFBTN--9-1-114519
386Wague, MDFWAT--61-1-13720
387Zappacosta, DDFCHEMartin15.1121274651681
388Zeegelaar, MDFWAT--13-23-25732
389Kenny, JDFEVEMatt0.017-25-45146
390Edwards, TDFSTO--7-1--617
391Adarabioyo, TDFMCY----------
392Simpson, JDFBOU--2----1-1
393Kongolo, TDFHUD--5----369
394Bauer, MDFSTORoss0.05--2-15-15
395Stafylidis, KDFSTO-------1-1
396Burke, RDFWHM--21-1--1313
397Gabr, ADFWBA----------
398Jach, JDFCRY----------
399Laporte, ADFMCYPete12.52--1-8-8
400Oxford, RDFWHM--1--1-189
401Roberts, CDFSWA--3----167
402Palmieri, EDFCHEPete0.5--------
500Hazard, EMDCHEEd14.220117--1119120
501Alli, DMDTOTPatterson8.825511--1043107
502de Bruyne, KMDMCYLawrence15.028824--15711168
503Eriksen, CMDTOTNick14.526711--1201121
504Coutinho, PMDLIV--1379--89-89
505Mane, SMDLIVQ14.02066--80484
506Mahrez, RMDLEIPatterson3.524815--1295134
507Ozil, MMDARSMike11.520410--88-88
508PedroMDCHEMike6.01743--60666
509Sane, LMDMCYLawrence10.019813--10612118
510Silva, DMDMCYRoss8.021514--1005105
511Sigurdsson, GMDEVEPatterson9.52355--79786
512Mkhitaryan, HMDMUNPritch5.71418--58260
513Lallana, AMDLIVPete6.22-1--7512
514Silva, BMDMCYWalters5.01037--621173
515Sterling, RMDMCYPete6.4231613--1559164
516Pogba, PMDMUNRob8.517311--76278
517Salah, MMDLIVRob9.8252311--18810198
518Mata, JMDMUNPete3.62036--69776
519Fabregas, CMDCHEPete3.11718--62-62
520Moses, VMDCHEMartin0.11722--51-51
521Klaassen, DMDEVE--3----7-7
522Ramsey, AMDARSWalters3.216611--97-97
523Walcott, TMDARSEd3.5522--25530
524Ox-Chamberlain, AMDLIVPatterson0.51538--75782
525WillianMDCHENick3.81549--83689
526Zaha, WMDCRYScott5.32045--72-72
527Barkley, RMDCHEEd3.71----213
528Tadic, DMDSOTMike4.52434--72274
529Townsend, AMDCRYEd0.32519--79281
530Bolasie, YMDEVERoss3.15----10212
531Wijnaldum, GMDLIVMatt2.02012--53356
532Gundogan, IMDMCYRob0.4925--431053
533Toure, YMDMCYEd0.0--1--7-7
534Herrera, AMDMUN--1013--291241
535Antonio, MMDWHMMatt0.81412--41-41
536Iwobi, AMDARSLawrence0.21426--54559
537Lamela, EMDTOTRoss3.7413--22931
538Arnautovic, MMDWHMLawrence4.01773--76177
539Knockaert, AMDBTNScott1.32024--61263
540Lingard, JMDMUNMartin0.01595--851398
541Shelvey, JMDNEW--171---27835
542Redmond, NMDSOTLawrence0.015-3--43144
543Shaqiri, XMDSTOWalters0.72566--94195
544Chadli, NMDWBA--21---9-9
545Phillips, MMDWBAPritch2.01513--47148
546Ayew, AMDWHMRoss4.01133--47451
547Cabaye, YMDCRYEd1.022-6--58260
548Albrighton, MMDLEIMartin0.024211--87693
549Mirallas, KMDEVE--2-1--9-9
550Can, EMDLIVMatt0.02228--68371
551Henderson, JMDLIVQ0.11711--42143
552Lanzini, MMDWHMMatt2.91738--68270
553Fellaini, MMDMUNPete0.0331--32133
554Ward-Prowse, JMDSOTLawrence0.01644--63770
555Wilshere, JMDARSRoss4.2913--34-34
556Stanislas, JMDBOUWalters0.01234--52-52
557FernandinhoMDMCYEd0.02838--86389
558Nasri, SMDMCY----------
559Sissoko, MMDTOT--1513--411253
560Snodgrass, RMDWHM----------
561Puncheon, JMDCRY--6----11-11
562Lennon, AMDEVEPritch0.011-3--38-38
563Boufal, SMDSOTPritch0.01324--55459
564Dier, EMDTOTNick0.027-1--52254
565Wanyama, VMDTOT--411--15722
566Capoue, EMDWAT--1021--251237
567Cazorla, SMDARS----------
568Xhaka, GMDARSScott0.02718--78-78
569Arter, HMDBOU--121---25126
570Kante, NMDCHEPritch0.0251---51354
571Gueye, IMDEVEEd0.02411--49-49
572Gray, DMDLEINick0.01433--55964
573Ritchie, MMDNEWScott0.72517--71475
574Dembele, MMDTOT--16----30434
575Pereyra, RMDWAT--925--50656
576Kouyate, CMDWHMMartin0.02221--54256
577Fraser, RMDBOUPatterson0.21743--62466
578Ince, TMDHUDWalters0.22425--631376
579Fletcher, DMDSTO--2512--61-61
580Sidwell, SMDBTN----------
581Matic, NMDMUNQ1.027-5--65-65
582Schneiderlin, MMDEVE--18----33235
583Delph, FMDMCYLawrence0.01513--44-44
584Carrick, MMDMUN--1----123
585Young, AMDMUNPete0.31924--56-56
586de Jong, SMDNEW----------
587Clasie, JMDSOT----------
588Romeu, OMDSOT-0.02711--50454
589Allen, JMDSTOQ0.32624--67168
590N'Koudou, GMDBUR--------396
591Brunt, CMDWBA--14-7--43750
592Livermore, JMDWBA--21-1--44347
593Noble, MMDWHMMike0.01731--50151
594Coquelin, FMDARS--1----8-8
595Drinkwater, DMDCHE--61---18624
596Atsu, CMDNEWMartin0.01822--56157
597Adam, CMDSTO--511--13720
598Mesa, RMDSWA--10----17320
599Morrison, JMDWBA--21---11-11
600Elneny, MMDARS--7-1--15217
601Ibe, JMDBOUPete0.01718--67572
602Davies, TMDEVE--1313--44145
603Mooy, AMDHUDRob0.02645--85287
604Iborra, VMDLEI--1411--34337
605Ndidi, WMDLEIRob0.02717--73-73
606FernandoMDMCY----------
607Fer, LMDSWA--1812--38543
608Montero, JMDSWA----------
609Cleverley, TMDWATMatt0.72315--56561
610Hughes, WMDWATQ0.1421--22-22
611McClean, JMDWBA--81---27229
612Feghouli, SMDWHM----------
613Gosling, DMDBOU--1311--33-33
614Gradel, MMDBOU----------
615Pugh, MMDBOU--10-1--24630
616Gross, PMDBTNMike1.02559--103-103
617Stephens, DMDBTN--2912--57966
618Brady, RMDBURPatterson0.01513--41-41
619Defour, SMDBUR--2412--53-53
620Hendrick, JMDBURPritch0.02521--60262
621McArthur, JMDCRY--173---50252
622Barry, GMDWBA--2311--49352
623Grujic, MMDLIV-------3-3
624Leiva, LMDLIV----------
625Diame, MMDNEW--122---42143
626Gouffran, YMDNEW----------
627Davis, SMDSOTLawrence2.11931--57461
628Hojbjerg, PMDSOT--13-1--25429
629Afellay, IMDSTO--1----6-6
630Imbula, GMDSTO----------
631Narsingh, LMDSWA--725--331649
632Routledge, WMDSWA--511--141226
633Sung-Yueng, KMDSWA--1214--40646
634Winks, HMDTOTPatterson0.010-1--28230
635Behrami, VMDWAT----------
636Chalobah, NMDWAT--5----9-9
637Surman, AMDBOU--1924--55459
638Kayal, BMDBTN--4----10313
639Skalak, JMDBTN--1-----22
640Cork, JMDBUR--2812--59160
641Brown, IMDBTN--5----17219
642KenedyMDCHEWalters0.05-3--12719
643van Ginkel, MMDCHE----------
644Milivojevic, LMDCRYMatt2.2247---76-76
645Sako, BMDCRY--541--38745
646McCarthy, JMDEVE--4----718
647Billing, PMDHUD--8----14418
648Palmer, KMDHUD--1----3-3
649van La Parra, RMDHUD--1941--461763
650Amartey, DMDLEI--7----9413
651King, AMDLEI--611--24226
652Hayden, IMDNEW--1612--40242
653Saivet, HMDNEW--21---7310
654Sobhi, RMDSTO--921--33538
655Carroll, TMDSWA--2514--571269
656Amrabat, NMDWAT--3----6-6
657McManaman, CMDWBA----------
658Fernandes, EMDWHM--5----11-11
659March, SMDBTN--1714--53558
660Arfield, SMDBUR--1522--46-46
661Gudmundsson, JBMDBURMatt0.02425--72274
662Westwood, AMDBUR--2----9110
663Loftus-Cheek, RMDCRYRob0.01514--48-48
664Williams, DMDHUD--1111--27936
665Alexander-Arnold, TMDLIV--1112--25631
666Colback, JMDNEW----------
667Dyer, NMDSWA--1421--291443
668Onomah, JMDTOT----------
669Yacob, CMDWBA--7----16117
670Obiang, PMDWHM--2122--51657
671Murphy, JMDNEW--1----38-335
672Besic, MMDEVE-------2-2
673Kapustka, BMDLEI----------
674Aarons, RMDNEW--1----5-5
675Ireland, SMDSTO--2----112
676Cook, LMDBOU--15-4--43-43
677Norwood, OMDBTN----------
678Marney, DMDBUR----------
679Chung-yong, LMDCRY--1----4-4
680Hogg, JMDHUD--20----30434
681Whitehead, DMDHUD-------314
682Lawrence, TMDLEI----------
683Britton, LMDSWA--4----7-7
684Ince, RMDBTN----------
685LuaLua, KMDBTN----------
686Mutch, JMDCRY----------
687Williams, JMDCRY----------
688Mendy, NMDLEI----------
689Whelan, GMDSTO----------
690Watson, BMDWAT--7----13215
691Payne, JMDHUD----------
692James, MMDLEI--10----18220
693Ojo, SMDLIV----------
694McQueen, SMDSOT--1----6-6
695Sims, JMDSOT-------1-1
696Barrow, MMDSWA----------
697Towell, RMDBTN----------
698Booty, RMDHUD----------
699Stankovic, JMDHUD----------
700Fulton, JMDSWA-------1-1
701Doucoure, AMDWATMatt4.52873--89493
702Field, SMDWBA--71---16117
703Leko, JMDWBA----------
704Murphy, JMDBTN--1112--63642
705Ahannach, SMDBTN----------
706Bakayoko, TMDCHEScott0.22222--55459
707Boga, JMDCHE--1----2-2
708Choupo-Moting, EMDSTORoss0.12348--90191
709Haksabanovic, SMDWHM--------11
710Burke, OMDWBA--1-1--14-14
711Lemina, MMDSOT--141---37138
712Merino, MMDNEW--1412--40242
713Musonda, CMDCHE----1--617
714Normann, MMDBTN----------
715Propper, DMDBTNMartin0.027-3--61162
716Rice, DMDWHM--7----21223
717RicharlisonMDWATQ9.12758--983101
718Carrillo, AMDWATQ1.21723--52961
719Clucas, SMDSWANick0.11731--53356
720Izquierdo, JMDBTNRoss9.51442--59261
721Kaikai, SMDCRY-------112
722Sabiri, AMDHUD--5-1--9615
723Krychowiak, GMDWBA--18-4--391049
724Sanches, RMDSWANick13.711-1--23326
725Lumeka, LMDCRY-------1-1
726Ampadu, EMDCHE--1----134
727Baningime, BMDEVE--1----6-6
728Diaz, BMDMCY-------314
729Foden, PMDMCY----1--5-5
730Maitland-Niles, AMDARS--6----13215
731McTominay, SMDMUN--3----718
732Quina, DMDWHM--------11
733Silva, AMDLEIScott6.25-2--9918
734Willock, JMDARS--1-----22
735Zinchenko, OMDMCY--4----628
736Pritchard, AMDHUDWalters0.3211--13-13
737Cullen, JMDWHM--2-----44
738Deulofeu, GMDWATWalters8.1311--14-14
739Mario, JMDWHMPete9.03-1--9110
740Nelson, RMDARS----------
741Rakip, EMDCRY----------
742Lukebakio, DMDWAT-------1-1
743Moura, LMDTOTRob13.6--------
744Ndong, DMDWAT----------
745Ndiaye, BMDSTOPritch2.02-1--6-6
800Sanchez, AFDARSWalters8.121810--1025107
801Kane, HFDTOTRoss18.027263--16919188
802Aguero, SFDMCYEd10.021236--16413177
803Lukaku, RFDMUNPritch17.0261411--13715152
804Costa, DFDCHE----------
805Lacazette, AFDARSMike8.02295--107-107
806Jesus, GFDMCYNick15.91285--80-80
807Rashford, MFDMUNRob4.01556--74983
808Firmino, RFDLIVMike8.0251310--13510145
809Giroud, OFDARSQ3.5241--43-43
810Vardy, JFDLEIRoss4.426134--1251126
811Benteke, CFDCRYScott5.01926--61-61
812Martial, AFDMUNEd1.31598--1027109
813Batshuayi, MFDCHE--651--252146
814Gabbiadini, MFDSOTMike0.0103---45146
815Sturridge, DFDLIVQ2.1721--32-32
816Heung-Min, SFDTOTMatt2.121812--11610126
817Welbeck, DFDARSPete0.0841--41748
818Defoe, JFDBOU--931--41-41
819Origi, DFDLIV-------1-1
820Austin, CFDSOTPatterson5.056---50-50
821Llorente, FFDTOTLawrence0.0411--19928
822Rooney, WFDEVELawrence3.820104--94195
823Wilson, CFDBOUWalters0.31475--81182
824Slimani, IFDLEIScott3.1412--22729
825Rondon, SFDWBANick7.02252--68775
826King, JFDBOUScott4.01834--65-65
827Iheanacho, KFDLEIPatterson1.4541--172441
828Janssen, VFDTOT-------1-1
829Deeney, TFDWATRob2.01245--521062
830Carroll, AFDWHMPete0.1721--24-24
831NolitoFDMCY----------
832Berahino, SFDSTOEd1.64-1--17219
833Perez, LFDARS----------
834Afobe, BFDBOU--7-1--25429
835Gray, AFDWATMatt1.51442--64266
836Remy, LFDCHE----------
837Ramirez, SFDEVE--3-1--14-14
838Ings, DFDLIV-------314
839Bony, WFDSWAEd16.41131--341145
840Musa, AFDLEI----------
841Rodriguez, JFDWBARob1.52371--681886
842Sakho, DFDWHM---21--25-25
843Gayle, DFDNEWWalters0.01535--561369
844Murray, GFDBTNMartin4.11710---751287
845Wickham, CFDCRY----------
846Mounie, SFDHUDWalters0.61472--591473
847Wells, NFDBUR-------617
848Okazaki, SFDLEIQ0.91463--74276
849Mitrovic, AFDNEW---1---11-11
850Long, SFDSOTEd0.01415--45752
851Krkic, BFDSTO--1----2-2
852Barnes, AFDBURPritch0.01241--49756
853Vokes, SFDBUR--832--46248
854Kachunga, EFDHUD--1611--40-40
855Ulloa, LFDLEIPatterson0.1-----7-7
856Perez, AFDNEWMartin0.01943--551570
857Crouch, PFDSTOPete0.0932--50151
858Robson-Kanu, HFDWBA--92---29130
859Baldock, SFDBTN--1----123
860Walters, JFDBUR-------314
861Lookman, AFDEVE--1-2--11415
862Depoitre, LFDHUDNick0.01752--69271
863Scannell, SFDHUD--------11
864Diouf, MFDSTOMatt0.12253--77279
865Ayew, JFDSWAMartin0.02562--81990
866Success, IFDWAT----------
867Zarate, MFDWAT----------
868Grabban, LFDBOU----------
869Hemed, TFDBTN--1122--41445
870Calvert-Lewin, DFDEVEPete6.01748--82284
871Lolley, JFDHUD--31---12315
872Solanke, DFDLIV--3-1--21-21
873Murphy, DFDNEW----------
874JoseluFDNEWPritch0.01941--61162
875Abraham, TFDSWARoss0.11664--612081
876Okaka, SFDWAT--211--18119
877Bunn, HFDHUD----------
878Sinclair, JFDWAT-------314
879Mousset, LFDBOU--321--21930
880Agyei, DFDBUR----------
881Quaner, CFDHUD--11-5--331245
882Woodburn, BFDLIV----------
883Berghuis, SFDWAT----------
884Folivi, MFDWAT----------
885Fletcher, AFDWHM----------
886Morata, AFDCHEPatterson11.518105--99-198
887Hernandez, JFDWHMLawrence8.01772--74478
888Martinez, TFDWHM--2-1---88
889McBurnie, OFDSWA--2-1--16-16
890Ibrahimovic, ZFDMUN--1----6-6
891JeseFDSTO--711--25-25
892Wood, CFDBURRoss16.3134---47-47
893Vlasic, NFDEVE--5----14-14
894Niasse, OFDEVERob4.5874--68169
895Ladapo, FFDCRY-------1-1
896Ngoy, JFDSTO--------11
897Tosun, CFDEVEQ19.62----5-5
898Locadia, JFDBTNMartin7.5--------
899Carrillo, GFDSOTMartin10.52----516
900Diabate, FFDLEIMike0.0322--41822
901Obafemi, MFDSOT----------
902Aubameyang, PFDARSWalters22.1211--12-12
903Hugill, JFDWHM-------2-2
904Sorloth, AFDCRYMike4.01----2-2
contact the chairman
|