local Singapore time
local UK time
HOME MANAGERS
POINTS
PLAYERS
SFP CUPS
RULES SFP STATS
THE ARCHIVE
USEFUL LINKS
CONTACT
ABOUT
Pool Players
You can now sort any column by clicking on the header at the top, or you can search for a specific player, manager, team or position by typing the neccesary word into the search box.
For example, for Rooney type Rooney, for Arsenal players type ARS, for forwards type FD and for Adam Patterson type Patterson.
To see who is available, click on MANAGER and freebies will be brought to the top of the list in points order. You can then search by position, or team etc.
CODEPLAYERPOSTEAMMANAGER£mSTARTSGOALSKCFULL CSPART CSLG PTSFA CUP PTSTOTAL PTS
100de Gea, DGKMUNPritch6.338--7-87-87
101Moraes, EGKMCYScott8.744-124-17231203
102Courtois, TGKCHE----------
103AlissonGKLIVWalters7.038-121-178-178
104Lloris, HGKTOTNick7.133--12-124-124
105Karius, LGKLIV----------
106Cech, PGKARS--9--2117724
107Pickford, JGKEVELawrence4.540--14-1382140
108Bravo, CGKMCY----------
109Romero, SGKMUNPritch0.04--2--1717
110Leno, BGKARSMike3.531--6178-78
111Schmeichel, KGKLEIMatt3.638--10-103-103
112Pope, NGKBUR--2--1--55
113Heaton, TGKBURRoss0.019--4-43-43
114Mignolet, SGKLIV--1-----11
115Vorm, MGKTOT--2----2-2
116Ospina, DGKARS----------
117Begovic, AGKBOUEd0.024--5-45-45
118Caballero, WGKCHE--4-14-171431
119Dubravka, MGKNEWMartin2.238-111-112-112
120McCarthy, AGKSOT--25--4-46-46
121Gunn, AGKSOTEd8.114--3-35237
122Patricio, RGKWLVQ3.537--8-97-97
123Ryan, MGKBTNRob0.036--6-69372
124Hennessey, WGKCRY--19--7-521466
125Fabianski, LGKWHMRoss0.238--7-92-92
126Smithies, AGKCAR--1-----22
127Etheridge, NGKCAR--38--10-98-98
128Guaita, VGKCRYMartin2.621--7-62163
129Bettinelli, MGKFUL--8----516
130Lossl, JGKHUDRob0.030-15-65-65
131Hart, JGKBURPatterson0.019--4-37-37
132Forster, FGKSOT--1-------
133Gomes, HGKWAT--6--3--2121
134Foster, BGKWATPatterson0.638-27-93-93
135AdrianGKWHM--2--1--66
136Ruddy, JGKWLV--7--2-71320
137Stekelenburg, MGKEVE----------
138Elliot, RGKNEW----------
139Boruc, AGKBOUNick0.013--3132-32
140Jakupovic, EGKLEI----------
141Ward, DGKLEI--1-----11
143Hamer, BGKHUD--8---1123
144Darlow, KGKNEW----------
145Gazzaniga, PGKTOT--5--2-11819
146Speroni, JGKCRY--2--1--176
148Button, DGKBTN--7--2-111122
149Taylor, SGKSOT----------
150Legzdins, AGKBUR----------
151Murphy, BGKCAR----------
155FabriGKFUL--2----1-1
156Grant, LGKMUN----------
157Green, RGKCHE----------
158Grimshaw, DGKMCY----------
159Lindegaard, AGKBUR----------
160Arrizabalaga, KGKCHEMike18.937--14-1281129
161Rico, SGKFUL--29--5-50-50
162Muric, AGKMCYScott0.0--------
163Norris, WGKWLV------13-3
164Steele, JGKBTN--1-----22
165Woodman, FGKNEW--3-----44
200Walker, KDFMCYMatt6.1351521116327190
201Azpilicueta, CDFCHEMartin6.3401917116414178
202Alonso, MDFCHEEd0.03321015-1558163
203van Dijk, VDFLIVRob6.63845201207-207
204Otamendi, NDFMCYQ0.019111217732109
205Vertonghen, JDFTOTMatt7.0231-6167168
206Monreal, NDFARSMatt0.021155176-76
207Valencia, ADFMUN--5--2-17-17
208Davies, BDFTOTPatterson6.021-374791089
209Alderweireld, TDFTOTPritch5.633-112-114-114
210Mendy, BDFMCYRoss5.611-75-60767
211Rudiger, ADFCHEScott3.5351313-1187125
212Kompany, VDFMCYPatterson1.0141-6258765
213Smalling, CDFMUNMatt8.726115-55863
214Rose, DDFTOTPatterson2.720-68299-99
215Mustafi, SDFARSLawrence1.1312-6-77-176
216Bellerin, HDFARS--18-94-71-71
217Luiz, DDFCHELawrence0.2383417-1608168
218Robertson, ADFLIVNick7.036-1721-219-219
219Stones, JDFMCYQ4.323-11169125116
220Young, ADFMUNRoss3.031296-8714101
221Jones, PDFMUN--16-14148856
222Sanchez, DDFTOTScott10.024117-75782
223Koscielny, LDFARSQ2.7143-3151-51
224Papastathopoulos, SDFARSScott3.827126162971
225Cahill, GDFCHE------26-6
226Maguire, HDFLEIPatterson3.031316186-86
227Lovren, DDFLIVPatterson3.712116-59261
228Laporte, ADFMCYMike4.1373620-18415199
229Trippier, KDFTOTWalters6.12711091122-1121
230Lichtsteiner, SDFARSQ0.111--1218725
231Moses, VDFCHE------14-4
232Alexander-Arnold, TDFLIVMartin4.227117151184-184
233DaniloDFMCYRob0.0111353501767
234Bailly, EDFMUN--9--1220222
235Kolasinac, SDFARSMike0.924-116-84589
236Tarkowski, JDFBURRoss2.037318-79584
237Christensen, ADFCHE--8-15-251742
238Coleman, SDFEVEScott4.1302413-127-127
239Matip, JDFLIVPatterson0.017129293-93
240Dalot, DDFMUNMartin0.114-22131738
241Lindelof, VDFMUNEd0.032117-77986
242Ake, NDFBOUEd1.0384291107-107
243Sakho, MDFCRYPritch0.627--9-80-80
244Clyne, NDFBOUQ0.015-22442-42
245Lascelles, JDFNEWMartin0.733-1101992101
246Bertrand, RDFSOTRoss1.024126-57-57
247Aurier, SDFTOTRoss0.072331272047
248Dunk, LDFBTNRob0.038217-85287
249Baines, LDFEVE--6-4-120525
250Schindler, CDFHUD--37125-64-64
251Klavan, RDFLIV----------
252Gomez, JDFLIVMartin0.212-17472-72
253Soares, CDFSOTMike0.018144148452
254Cresswell, ADFWHMWalters0.318-21243-43
255Daniels, CDFBOUNick0.0171-4244145
256Lowton, MDFBURPritch0.519--4-28-28
257Zappacosta, DDFCHEEd0.42-122141125
258Tomkins, JDFCRYRoss0.0301110-91192
259van Aanholt, PDFCRYRob2.6383414-13414148
260Keane, MDFEVEScott1.0341313-124-124
261Moreno, ADFLIV--3----415
262Shaw, LDFMUNNick1.132197-8716103
263Mee, BDFBURNick0.038-38-72-72
264Zouma, KDFEVERoss0.030231011072109
265Jorgensen, MDFHUD--25313-58260
266Pereira, RDFLEIMike0.03521210-139-139
267Darmian, MDFMUN--6--2-12719
268Yedlin, DDFNEWLawrence0.028145172-72
269Yoshida, MDFSOT--17-13-37-37
270Cook, SDFBOU--32138181-180
271Duffy, SDFBTNMartin1.840558-10817125
272Ward, SDFBUR--5--11628
273Martina, CDFEVE----------
274Chilwell, BDFLEIWalters6.236-610-119-119
275Mangala, EDFMCY----------
276Rojo, MDFMUN--2-1--4-4
277Hoedt, WDFSOT--13-14-26-26
278Kabasele, CDFWAT--20--4141748
279Zabaleta, PDFWHM--23-34-59-59
280Francis, SDFBOU--13-24144-44
281Balogun, LDFBTN--71---13417
282Schlupp, JDFCRYPatterson2.62255749633129
283Holgate, MDFEVE--4----4-4
284Evans, JDFLEIEd1.2221-8-77178
285Vestergaard, JDFSOT--25-14-52557
286Femenia, KDFWATMatt0.025154172-171
287Navarro, MDFWAT--1---1235
288Boly, WDFWLVQ0.241419-11414128
289Doherty, MDFWLVRob0.0408129114241183
290Smith, ADFBOUMike0.025137282-82
291BrunoDFBTN--18-55-501565
292Bamba, SDFCAR--28417-76-76
293Kenny, JDFEVE--9-21123124
294Jagielka, PDFEVE--41-2328-28
295Christie, CDFFUL--19-33246-46
296Durm, EDFHUD--22-13-44246
297Fuchs, CDFLEI--3----213
298Lejeune, FDFNEWWalters0.113-13-37239
299Masuaku, ADFWHM--21-25256561
300Fredericks, RDFWHMEd0.012113-35237
301Bong, GDFBTN--20-15-51354
302Long, KDFBUR--7-12-15116
303Palmieri, EDFCHERoss2.28--3124731
304Lowe, CDFHUDMike0.024-41-37239
305Morgan, WDFLEI--223-6-71172
306Fosu-Mensah, TDFFUL--10--1-13-13
307Holebas, JDFWATPritch0.031386-84993
308Ogbonna, ADFWHMNick0.022123146955
310Holding, RDFARS--9--1123-23
311Bennett, JDFCAR--31-19-74276
312Ward, JDFCRY--9113-102434
314Ream, TDFFUL--26--5-46147
316Simpson, DDFLEI--4--1216218
317Dummett, PDFNEWLawrence0.021-27279-79
318Stephens, JDFSOT--21113245550
319Mariappa, ADFWATMatt0.023--5256258
320Janmaat, DDFWAT--20-36-482169
321Diop, IDFWHMWalters0.035118-85590
322Reid, WDFWHM----------
323Chambers, CDFFUL--302-5-58159
324Suttner, MDFBTN----------
325BernardoDFBTN--23-12242648
326Bardsley, PDFBUR--19--4-34-34
327Taylor, CDFBURMatt0.037-58188593
328Wan-Bissaka, ADFCRYNick0.636-412-1121113
329Kelly, MDFCRY--16-16-272249
330Le Marchand, MDFFUL--26-13135136
331Smith, TDFHUD--13--1-4-4
332Hadergjonaj, FDFHUD--19--4-45-45
333Clark, CDFNEW--113-2-37239
335Manquillo, JDFNEWLawrence0.015-34254458
336Targett, MDFSOT--1413-132234
337Masina, ADFWAT--13-24-231841
338Prodl, SDFWAT------13-3
339Balbuena, FDFWHMMike0.0231-5-60-60
340Jenkinson, CDFARS--3-11-51015
341Mings, TDFBOU--2----5-5
342Schelotto, EDFBTN----------
343Morrison, SDFCAR--35139-83285
344Cunningham, GDFCAR--7--1-5-5
345Manga, EDFCARMatt0.038-210-91293
346Dann, SDFCRY--10-151262147
347Odoi, DDFFUL--30113238543
348Kongolo, TDFHUD--32124-51-51
350Benalouane, YDFLEI----------
351Bednarek, JDFSOT--24-13-44-44
352Britos, MDFWAT--5--3142024
353Zeegelaar, MDFWAT----------
354Rice, DDFWHMPritch0.035227-91798
355Coady, CDFWLVQ0.044-110-9015105
356Mavropanos, KDFARS--3---18-8
358Mateju, ADFBTN----------
359Paterson, CDFCAR--22415274276
360Peltier, LDFCAR--18-15150252
361Souare, PDFCRY--1---2145
362Riedewald, JDFCRY--1--1--77
364Djalo, MDFFUL----------
365Walker-Peters, KDFTOT--6-43131839
366Foyth, JDFTOT--12114137744
367Kaboul, YDFWAT----------
368Cathcart, CDFWATScott0.039327-86995
369Byram, SDFWHM----------
370Bennett, RDFWLVRob0.0381-10-9312105
371Batth, DDFWLV----------
372Cargill, BDFBOU----------
373Richards, JDFCAR------14-4
374Stankovic, JDFHUD--101-1117219
375Oxford, RDFWHM----------
376Iorfa, DDFWLV----------
377Halford, GDFCAR----------
378Connolly, MDFCAR----------
379Ebanks-Landell, EDFWLV----------
380Otto, JDFWLVNick0.037139-9515110
381Rico, DDFBOU--6----7-7
382Schar, FDFNEWRob0.124427187794
383Digne, LDFEVENick8.03447131147-147
384Gibson, BDFBUREd0.031-1-459
385Mawson, ADFFUL--13--1221-21
386Ampadu, EDFCHE--2--2--1414
387Benkovic, FDFLEI----------
388Bryan, JDFFUL--27-35-49-49
389Fernandez, FDFNEW--19-33149251
390Mina, YDFEVE--12113140444
391Montoya, MDFBTNRoss0.027-24-461056
392Soyuncu, CDFLEI--4---213-13
393Wilmot, BDFWAT--2--2131316
394Vinagre, RDFWLV--8-11433639
395Eyoma, TDFTOT------1-33
396Hause, KDFWLV----------
397Knight, JDFLEI----------
398Ramsay, KDFSOT--2-----11
399Valery, YDFSOT--20213-53-53
400Sterry, JDFNEW--1-----11
401Mepham, CDFBOUWalters0.010-12129-29
402Barreca, ADFNEWLawrence0.2-----1-1
403Nordtveit, HDFFUL--4-1-18-8
500Salah, MMDLIVRoss18.2372212--2201221
501de Bruyne, KMDMCYQ15.014411--563288
502Hazard, EMDCHEPatterson10.0331619--2043207
503Sterling, RMDMCYRob11.5342024--21030240
504Sanchez, AMDMUN--1125--431356
505Eriksen, CMDTOTNick11.030814--144-144
506Mane, SMDLIVRob9.135226--197-197
507Alli, DMDTOTPatterson9.02357--801191
508Mahrez, RMDMCYQ6.51999--9526121
509Silva, DMDMCYMartin10.032720--14616162
510Ozil, MMDARSMike6.12057--88189
511Sane, LMDMCYLawrence10.0231217--14919168
512Pogba, PMDMUNLawrence11.0371413--15517172
513Mkhitaryan, HMDARSWalters5.119611--106-106
514Zaha, WMDCRYRoss6.8361016--1553158
515Martial, AMDMUNWalters2.119115--10511116
516Ramsey, AMDARSLawrence6.016412--8913102
517Fabregas, CMDCHE--2----6-6
518Ox-Chamberlain, AMDLIVPatterson0.0-----2-2
519Silva, BMDMCYQ2.335920--14136177
520Lingard, JMDMUNLawrence5.02156--81889
521Gross, PMDBTNNick3.52434--73174
522WillianMDCHEEd1.027510--10113114
523Keita, NMDLIVPritch6.21725--66268
524Mata, JMDMUN--1848--681684
525PedroMDCHEQ2.32285--1052107
526Sigurdsson, GMDEVEPritch0.0381312--16010170
527JorginhoMDCHEPritch2.03823--85388
528Walcott, TMDEVEEd2.12455--1001101
529Lallana, AMDLIVPatterson2.55-1--20-20
530FredMDMUNPritch2.21413--42244
531Shelvey, JMDNEW--1011--33134
532Moura, LMDTOTRoss1.127106--1197126
533Loftus-Cheek, RMDCHE--763--69372
534Milner, JMDLIVPatterson0.02059--94195
535Herrera, AMDMUNMartin0.01935--561369
536Lamela, EMDTOTMatt3.5942--52153
537Yarmolenko, AMDWHM--521--25-25
538Milivojevic, LMDCRYMartin1.540126--13610146
539Mooy, AMDHUDWalters0.02532--71-71
540Shaqiri, XMDLIVEd1.01265--78280
541Doucoure, AMDWATRob0.23758--1085113
542Xhaka, GMDARSPritch0.13044--80282
543Gudmundsson, JBMDBURRob0.01938--85186
544Gueye, IMDEVE--34-8--77986
545Sessegnon, RMDFULWalters0.02627--92-92
546FernandinhoMDMCYMatt0.52915--71576
547Ritchie, MMDNEWMike0.238311--10013113
548RicharlisonMDEVEScott2.133145--1398147
549Lanzini, MMDWHMScott5.1812--27-27
550Wilshere, JMDWHM--4-1--13-13
551Kante, NMDCHEPatterson0.03746--1072109
552Henderson, JMDLIVEd0.02116--72-72
553Matic, NMDMUNMatt0.03112--58462
554Torreira, LMDARSLawrence0.02526--76278
555FabinhoMDLIVRoss1.12216--66268
556Gundogan, IMDMCYWalters0.028616--11129140
557Dier, EMDTOT--193---49251
558Izquierdo, JMDBTN--9-3--32234
559Barkley, RMDCHEMike0.01535--69473
560Drinkwater, DMDCHE----------
561Ndidi, WMDLEIMartin0.03724--89-89
562Wijnaldum, GMDLIVQ2.53232--85-85
563Delph, FMDMCY--9-2--21223
564Fellaini, MMDMUN--6-2--25126
565Dembele, MMDTOT--7----16-16
566Fraser, RMDBOURob0.036718--1602162
567Knockaert, AMDBTNRoss0.024410--7528103
568Townsend, AMDCRYMatt0.038711--13116147
569Cairney, TMDFULNick0.92513--69271
570Albrighton, MMDLEIMatt1.01925--67269
571Romeu, OMDSOT--2611--53255
572Deulofeu, GMDWATWalters0.028127--12415139
573Anderson, FMDWHMMartin0.836109--1417148
574Neves, RMDWLVNick0.63858--10215117
575Propper, DMDBTNScott0.03213--69978
576Stephens, DMDBTN--3411--58967
577Cork, JMDBUR--3713--82284
578Bakayoko, TMDCHE----------
579McArthur, JMDCRYEd0.03737--1033106
581Gray, DMDLEINick0.22344--87188
582Ward-Prowse, JMDSOTScott0.02373--84488
583Sissoko, MMDTOTLawrence0.027-6--72-72
584Kouyate, CMDCRY--23-3--58664
585Iwobi, AMDARSLawrence0.024415--1179126
586Ibe, JMDBOU--1012--38240
587Hendrick, JMDBUR--2722--69473
588Reid, BMDCAR--1753--77279
589Bolasie, YMDEVE----------
590Hogg, JMDHUD--30-1--50252
591Silva, AMDLEI--1----3-3
592KenedyMDNEW--1612--47451
593Diame, MMDNEW--24----50-50
594Lemina, MMDSOT--1811--42-42
595Noble, MMDWHMNick0.03059--1032105
596Antonio, MMDWHMScott0.224610--10610116
597Jota, DMDWLVScott0.832108--11417131
598Stanislas, JMDBOU--1124--55156
599March, SMDBTN--3026--87794
600van La Parra, RMDHUD--5----10-10
601Atsu, CMDNEW--1513--55358
602Davis, SMDSOT--1-1--7-7
603Elyounoussi, MMDSOT--10----21627
604Wanyama, VMDTOT--41---20121
605Cleverley, TMDWAT--611--20929
606Saiss, RMDWLV--172---34943
607Surman, AMDBOU--17-2--35439
608Gosling, DMDBOU--1923--55-55
609Defour, SMDBUR--8----12416
610Davies, TMDEVE--11----23225
611Maddison, JMDLEIMartin1.535711--1311132
612Iborra, VMDLEI--3----11-11
615Pereyra, RMDWATNick0.63667--1119120
616Obiang, PMDWHM--14-3--45449
617Cavaleiro, IMDWLVMike0.0852--462066
618Maitland-Niles, AMDARSLawrence0.01311--31435
619Cook, LMDBOU--8-2--25-25
619Cook, LMDBOU--8-2--25-25
620Lennon, AMDBURPatterson0.21412--40-40
621Hoilett, JMDCAR--2333--75176
622Johansen, SMDFUL--4-1--15-15
623Sung-yeung, KMDNEW--14-3--39-39
624Armstrong, SMDSOTPritch0.11745--73780
625Hughes, WMDWATMike2.03735--8020100
626Sema, KMDWAT--1013--36743
627Chalobah, NMDWAT--5-1--10616
628Costa, HMDWLVPritch0.01814--55661
629Elneny, MMDARS--6----13215
630Arter, HMDCAR--24-5--54-54
631Brady, RMDBUR--7-1--19221
632Sako, BMDCRYQ0.0-----4-4
633Schneiderlin, MMDEVE--10-2--28-28
634Seri, JMDFULPatterson0.02816--76278
635Pritchard, AMDHUD--2622--70171
636King, AMDLEI--------11
637Murphy, JMDCAR--2234--76177
638Redmond, NMDSOTNick7.93798--12518143
639Pugh, MMDBOU--11----77
640Ralls, JMDCAR--23-3--50252
641Murphy, JMDNEW--6-2--15924
643Bacuna, JMDHUD-0.0171---38240
644Hayden, IMDNEW--2315--60565
645Hojbjerg, PMDSOT--3147--90-90
646Winks, HMDTOTLawrence0.01712--50-50
647Capoue, EMDWATScott0.03736--721890
648Snodgrass, RMDWHMRoss0.02628--79685
649Guendouzi, MMDARS--23-1--50-50
650Brooks, DMDBOUScott4.12979--1154119
651Bissouma, YMDBTN--2213--431962
652Kayal, BMDBTN--1411--311041
653Westwood, AMDBURMatt0.031210--1001101
654Mendez-Laing, NMDCAR--1241--54256
656McDonald, KMDFUL--10----18-18
657Williams, DMDHUD--1----5-5
658James, MMDLEI--1-----22
659Grujic, MMDLIV----------
660Zinchenko, OMDMCY--17-5--391049
661McTominay, SMDMUN--102---34438
662Gunnarsson, AMDCAR--2713--64-64
663Ayite, FMDFUL--411--24529
664Billing, PMDHUDMatt0.02524--67-67
665Fernandes, EMDWHM----------
666Damour, LMDCAR--1----224
667Puncheon, JMDHUD--6----15217
668McCarthy, JMDEVE-------1-1
669Sobhi, RMDHUD-------4-4
670Sabiri, AMDHUD--1----3-3
671Amartey, DMDLEI--7----14-14
672Markovic, LMDFUL-------1-1
673Foden, PMDMCY--541--242044
675N'Koudou, GMDTOT--1-1--426
676Gibbs-White, MMDWLV--7-5--361349
678Pilkington, AMDCAR----------
679Besic, MMDEVE----------
680Kebano, NMDFUL--1-1--7411
682McQueen, SMDSOT----------
683Norwood, OMDBTN----------
684Towell, RMDBTN----------
685Harris, KMDCAR--411--23225
686Mutch, JMDCRY----------
687Baningime, BMDEVE----------
688Cisse, IMDFUL--2----426
689Choudhury, HMDLEI--8----16218
690Mendy, NMDLEI--23----49-49
691Sims, JMDSOT--2-2--15-15
692Normann, MMDBTN----------
693Williams, JMDCRY----------
694Ahannach, SMDBTN----------
695Diakhaby, AMDHUD--7-1--20222
696Hudson-Odoi, CMDCHERob7.5613--171532
697Jahanbakhsh, AMDBTNEd8.016-2--321042
698Kaikai, SMDCRY----------
699Moutinho, JMDWLVQ0.139118--12215137
700Pereira, AMDMUNMartin0.0712--27431
701Schurrle, AMDFULQ3.1216---73-73
702Ghezzal, RMDLEI--92---29736
703Meyer, MMDCRY--1923--551368
704Lerma, JMDBOU--2922--60-60
705Traore, AMDWLV--1015--501363
706Anguissa, AMDFUL--16-3--43-43
707BernardMDEVE--2627--80787
708Camarasa, VMDCARMartin2.63156--100-100
709Dendoncker, LMDWLV--2221--481058
710Gomes, AMDEVEPritch0.02513--55661
711Kovacic, MMDCHEMike0.023-4--62466
712Mbenza, IMDHUD--1011--39140
713Quina, DMDWAT--512--161127
714Sanchez, CMDWHM--2----9-9
715McNeil, DMDBURRob0.02037--73477
716Diangana, GMDWHM--8-2--26733
717Camacho, RMDLIV--1----123
718Gomes, AMDMUN-------2-2
719Johnson, TMDSOT--1-----22
720Longstaff, SMDNEW--1121--231033
721Silva, XMDWHM--1----123
722Skipp, OMDTOT--4-2--101020
723Smith-Rowe, EMDARS----------
724Nasri, SMDWHMLawrence2.54-2--14216
725Penaranda, AMDWAT--1-1---66
726Saka, BMDARS--------11
727Willock, JMDARS--22---31215
728Babel, RMDFULPritch0.01554--65-65
729Barnes, HMDLEIWalters0.01114--44-44
730Roberts, CMDNEW--11----77
731Slattery, CMDSOT--1----415
732Almiron, MMDNEWWalters17.09-1--22-22
733Bacuna, LMDCARMike0.04-1--16-16
734Suarez, DMDARSWalters16.2-----4-4
735Tielemans, YMDLEIMike13.51336--57-57
800Kane, HFDTOTEd20.227186--1536159
801Aguero, SFDMCYEd10.0312312--19813211
802Lukaku, RFDMUNEd0.025138--12817145
803Aubameyang, PFDARSScott17.631237--1957202
804Firmino, RFDLIVMartin16.6311211--1581159
805Jesus, GFDMCYNick12.114129--8946135
806Vardy, JFDLEIPatterson12.230185--161-161
807Morata, AFDCHE--127---491261
808Lacazette, AFDARSMike9.1281315--1649173
809Giroud, OFDCHEQ6.5727--61465
810Heung-min, SFDTOTMatt9.2241311--13613149
811Rashford, MFDMUNPritch0.028118--12412136
812Tosun, CFDEVEMike9.01043--56662
813Batshuayi, MFDCRYEd0.01161--48957
814Welbeck, DFDARS--111--17-17
815Benteke, CFDCRYWalters1.8911--32234
816Arnautovic, MFDWHMRob9.525115--1147121
817Perez, AFDNEWMartin1.134137--14711158
818Wilson, CFDBOURob1.5291414--166-166
819Barnes, AFDBURPritch2.026124--124-124
820Murray, GFDBTNMatt7.732151--13116147
821Sturridge, DFDLIV--523--40242
822Austin, CFDSOT--1224--52557
823Hernandez, JFDWHMRoss0.11574--84286
825Gabbiadini, MFDSOT--411--24-24
826Llorente, FFDTOT--845--382260
827King, JFDBOURoss4.0341210--154-154
828Mounie, SFDHUDLawrence0.01923--65166
829Wood, CFDBURScott3.929116--1337140
830Calvert-Lewin, DFDEVEMatt0.02164--90797
831Abraham, TFDCHE----------
832Depoitre, LFDHUD--11-1--35237
833Slimani, IFDLEI----------
834Solanke, DFDBOUScott0.02-1--15-15
835Mitrovic, AFDFULWalters2.237117--143-1142
836Bonatini, LFDWLV----1--10-10
837Okazaki, SFDLEI--2-1--25126
838Ings, DFDSOTWalters14.22374--93-93
839Carroll, AFDWHMWalters0.041---13821
840Origi, DFDLIV--541--34741
841Zohore, KFDCAR--711--33-33
842Defoe, JFDBOU-------4-4
843Niasse, OFDCARRob0.012-1--33-33
844Deeney, TFDWATScott0.032116--11619135
845JoseluFDNEW--831--301444
846Jimenez, RFDWLVNick2.1401711--16830198
847Vokes, SFDBUR--113---45247
848Kachunga, EFDHUD--14----31233
849Mousset, LFDBOU--21---29231
850Ramirez, SFDEVE----------
851Iheanacho, KFDLEIPatterson0.01016--60262
852Long, SFDSOT--1453--631073
853Gray, AFDWATWalters0.01694--8421105
854Perez, LFDWHM--44---34640
855Hemed, TFDBTN----------
856Andone, FFDBTNMartin0.01151--412061
858Wickham, CFDCRYQ0.0111--9817
859Vlasic, NFDEVE----------
860Quaner, CFDHUD-------2-2
862Janssen, VFDTOT-------3-3
863Okaka, SFDWAT-------1-1
864Locadia, JFDBTNMartin0.01543--502474
865Wells, NFDBUR----------
866Madine, GFDCAR-------5-5
867Sorloth, AFDCRY--1----12214
868Lookman, AFDEVELawrence0.4513--33942
869Kamara, AFDFUL--53---29-29
870Ulloa, LFDLEI----------
873Walters, JFDBUR----------
874Ward, DFDCAR--41---23124
875Fonte, RFDFUL----------
876Diabate, FFDLEI--1----2-2
879Enobakhare, BFDWLV----------
881Gounongbe, FFDCAR----------
883Woodrow, CFDFUL----------
884Gallagher, SFDSOT-------415
885Success, IFDWATMatt10.91121--43952
886Meite, IFDCAR----------
887Obafemi, MFDSOT--111--14-14
888Folivi, MFDWAT----------
889Martinez, TFDWHM----------
890Muto, YFDNEW--51---26-26
891Rondon, SFDNEWRoss12.830117--137-137
892Vydra, MFDBURPatterson6.5513--26733
893Ayew, JFDCRYQ0.01524--48957
894Vietto, LFDFULLawrence0.61114--46248
895Nketiah, EFDARS--111--9514
896Healey, RFDCAR-------3-3
897Higuain, GFDCHEPritch36.01551--55459
898Crouch, PFDBURQ0.9-----5-5
899Grant, KFDHUDRob0.1932--43-43
contact the chairman
|