local Singapore time
local UK time
HOME MANAGERS
POINTS
PLAYERS
SFP CUPS
RULES SFP STATS
THE ARCHIVE
USEFUL LINKS
CONTACT
ABOUT
Pool Players
You can now sort any column by clicking on the header at the top, or you can search for a specific player, manager, team or position by typing the neccesary word into the search box.
For example, for Rooney type Rooney, for Arsenal players type ARS, for forwards type FD and for Adam Patterson type Patterson.
To see who is available, click on MANAGER and freebies will be brought to the top of the list in points order. You can then search by position, or team etc.
CODEPLAYERPOSTEAMMANAGER£mSTARTSGOALSKCFULL CSPART CSLG PTSFA CUP PTSTOTAL PTS
100de Gea, DGKMUNPritch6.316--2-30-30
101Moraes, EGKMCYScott8.716-18-73-73
102Courtois, TGKCHE----------
103AlissonGKLIVWalters7.016-110-85-85
104Lloris, HGKTOTNick7.112--5-45-45
105Karius, LGKLIV----------
106Cech, PGKARSLawrence1.07--1117-17
107Pickford, JGKEVELawrence4.516--4-54-54
108Bravo, CGKMCY----------
109Romero, SGKMUNPritch0.0--------
110Leno, BGKARSMike3.59--1123-23
111Schmeichel, KGKLEIMatt3.616--5-47-47
112Pope, NGKBUR----------
113Heaton, TGKBUR----------
114Mignolet, SGKLIV----------
115Vorm, MGKTOT--2----2-2
116Ospina, DGKARS----------
117Begovic, AGKBOUEd0.016--4-38-38
118Caballero, WGKCHE----------
119Dubravka, MGKNEWMartin2.216-14-45-45
120McCarthy, AGKSOT--16--4-33-33
121Gunn, AGKSOTEd8.1--------
122Patricio, RGKWLVQ3.516--4-45-45
123Ryan, MGKBTNRoss0.216--3-38-38
124Hennessey, WGKCRYRob0.116--5-50-50
125Fabianski, LGKWHMRoss0.216--2-36-36
126Smithies, AGKCAR----------
127Etheridge, NGKCAR--16--3-39-39
128Guaita, VGKCRY----------
129Bettinelli, MGKFUL--7----5-5
130Lossl, JGKHUDRob0.013--3-35-35
131Hart, JGKBURPatterson0.016--4-37-37
132Forster, FGKSOT----------
133Gomes, HGKWAT----------
134Foster, BGKWATPatterson0.616--3-42-42
135AdrianGKWHM----------
136Ruddy, JGKWLV----------
137Stekelenburg, MGKEVE----------
138Elliot, RGKNEW----------
139Boruc, AGKBOU----------
140Jakupovic, EGKLEI----------
141Ward, DGKLEI----------
143Hamer, BGKHUD--3---11-1
144Darlow, KGKNEW----------
145Gazzaniga, PGKTOT--2--1-9-9
146Speroni, JGKCRY----------
148Button, DGKBTN----------
149Taylor, SGKSOT----------
150Legzdins, AGKBUR----------
151Murphy, BGKCAR----------
154#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
155FabriGKFUL--2----1-1
156Grant, LGKMUN----------
157Green, RGKCHE----------
158Grimshaw, DGKMCY----------
159Lindegaard, AGKBUR----------
160Arrizabalaga, KGKCHEMike18.916--8-67-67
161Rico, SGKFUL--7----6-6
162Muric, AGKMCYScott0.0--------
200Walker, KDFMCYMatt6.113127-71-71
201Azpilicueta, CDFCHEMartin6.316-28-72-72
202Alonso, MDFCHEPritch6.616198-97-97
203van Dijk, VDFLIVRob6.616-39187-87
204Otamendi, NDFMCYQ0.05--4-31-31
205Vertonghen, JDFTOTMatt7.091-2127-27
206Monreal, NDFARSMatt0.07112131-31
207Valencia, ADFMUNMatt6.94--1-9-9
208Davies, BDFTOTPatterson6.010--3235-35
209Alderweireld, TDFTOTPritch5.614--6-54-54
210Mendy, BDFMCYRoss5.69-74-58-58
211Rudiger, ADFCHEScott3.516128-75-75
212Kompany, VDFMCYPatterson1.04--1116-16
213Smalling, CDFMUNMatt8.7131-2-31-31
214Rose, DDFTOTPatterson2.76-23-32-32
215Mustafi, SDFARSLawrence1.1162-3-45-45
216Bellerin, HDFARSLawrence3.016-83-59-59
217Luiz, DDFCHELawrence0.215128-76-76
218Robertson, ADFLIVNick7.014-610-96-96
219Stones, JDFMCYQ4.310--4142-42
220Young, ADFMUNRoss3.011161-36-36
221Jones, PDFMUNNick0.03----4-4
222Sanchez, DDFTOTWalters3.77-13-31-31
223Koscielny, LDFARSQ2.7--------
224Papastathopoulos, SDFARSScott3.810--1116-16
225Cahill, GDFCHE------13-3
226Maguire, HDFLEIPatterson3.0112-2133-33
227Lovren, DDFLIVPatterson3.74--3-23-23
228Laporte, ADFMCYMike4.1151-8-74-74
229Trippier, KDFTOTWalters6.112174168-68
230Lichtsteiner, SDFARSQ0.12---17-7
231Moses, VDFCHE------14-4
232Alexander-Arnold, TDFLIVMartin4.212137-71-71
233DaniloDFMCYRob0.01----2-2
234Bailly, EDFMUNWalters3.64---18-8
235Kolasinac, SDFARSMike0.96-21-21-21
236Tarkowski, JDFBURRoss2.0133-3-34-34
237Christensen, ADFCHE--1-------
238Coleman, SDFEVEScott4.112123-42-42
239Matip, JDFLIVPatterson0.031-2230-30
240Dalot, DDFMUNWalters0.32----3-3
241Lindelof, VDFMUNEd0.011--2-24-24
242Ake, NDFBOUEd1.0161-4-41-41
243Sakho, MDFCRYPritch0.616--5-43-43
244Clyne, NDFLIVQ0.0--------
245Lascelles, JDFNEWMartin0.712--3135-35
246Bertrand, RDFSOTRoss1.0121-4-31-31
247Aurier, SDFTOTRoss0.04-22124-24
248Dunk, LDFBTNRob0.0152-3-45-45
249Baines, LDFEVE--3-3--14-14
250Schindler, CDFHUD--16123-42-42
251Klavan, RDFLIV----------
252Gomez, JDFLIVMartin0.212-17163-63
253Soares, CDFSOTMike0.015133139-39
254Cresswell, ADFWHM--5---112-12
255Daniels, CDFBOUNick0.08--2-18-18
256Lowton, MDFBURPritch0.512--3-18-18
257Zappacosta, DDFCHEEd0.4----14-4
258Tomkins, JDFCRYRoss0.014-15-41-41
259van Aanholt, PDFCRYRob2.616125-56-56
260Keane, MDFEVEScott1.013124-52-52
261Moreno, ADFLIV--2----4-4
262Shaw, LDFMUNNick1.112121-24-24
263Mee, BDFBUR--16-24-33-33
264Zouma, KDFEVE--9-22135-35
265Jorgensen, MDFHUDMatt0.014212-37-37
266Pereira, RDFLEIMike0.013135-54-54
267Darmian, MDFMUN--3--1-10-10
268Yedlin, DDFNEWRoss0.115123-38-38
269Yoshida, MDFSOT--5----3-3
270Cook, SDFBOUWalters2.116114-42-42
271Duffy, SDFBTNMartin1.815333-54-54
272Ward, SDFBUR--3--1-6-6
273Martina, CDFEVE----------
274Chilwell, BDFLEIWalters6.216-35-56-56
275Mangala, EDFMCY----------
276Rojo, MDFMUN--1-1--1-1
277Hoedt, WDFSOTMike0.013-14-26-26
278Kabasele, CDFWAT--10--1120-20
279Zabaleta, PDFWHMEd0.212-22-30-30
280Francis, SDFBOUMatt0.011-23137-37
281Balogun, LDFBTN--21---9-9
282Schlupp, JDFCRYPatterson2.662-1337-37
283Holgate, MDFEVE--4----4-4
284Evans, JDFLEIEd1.27--4-32-32
285Vestergaard, JDFSOT--8--2-18-18
286Femenia, KDFWATMatt0.09-32136-36
287Navarro, MDFWAT--1----1-1
288Boly, WDFWLVQ0.2161-4-50-50
289Doherty, MDFWLVRob0.016354-70-70
290Smith, ADFBOU--12124-48-48
291BrunoDFBTN--8-33-36-36
292Bamba, SDFCAR--15213-43-43
293Kenny, JDFEVE--4-21-16-16
294Jagielka, PDFEVE--1---12-2
295Christie, CDFFUL--7-1--7-7
296Durm, EDFHUD--8-11-20-20
297Fuchs, CDFLEI----------
298Lejeune, FDFNEW----------
299Masuaku, ADFWHMMartin0.011-11123-23
300Fredericks, RDFWHMEd0.03-------
301Bong, GDFBTN--11-13-32-32
302Long, KDFBUR--3--1-10-10
303Palmieri, EDFCHE----------
304Lowe, CDFHUDMike0.012-21-24-24
305Morgan, WDFLEI--12--4-32-32
306Fosu-Mensah, TDFFUL--7----3-3
307Holebas, JDFWATPritch0.013241-39-39
308Ogbonna, ADFWHM--3----3-3
310Holding, RDFARSScott0.19--1123-23
311Bennett, JDFCAR--11-13-27-27
312Ward, JDFCRY--1----2-2
314Ream, TDFFUL--5-------
316Simpson, DDFLEI--1---15-5
317Dummett, PDFNEW--10--4-36-36
318Stephens, JDFSOT--7--3-20-20
319Mariappa, ADFWAT--6--2-22-22
320Janmaat, DDFWAT--6-11-17-17
321Diop, IDFWHMWalters0.014-12-29-29
322Reid, WDFWHM----------
323Chambers, CDFFUL--8----9-9
324Suttner, MDFBTN----------
325BernardoDFBTN--5---110-10
326Bardsley, PDFBUR--4--1-7-7
327Taylor, CDFBUR--13-23134-34
328Wan-Bissaka, ADFCRYNick0.615-15-44-44
329Kelly, MDFCRY--2----3-3
330Le Marchand, MDFFUL--12-1--11-11
331Smith, TDFHUD--3--1-5-5
332Hadergjonaj, FDFHUD--11--3-30-30
333Clark, CDFNEW--72-1-24-24
335Manquillo, JDFNEW--4---17-7
336Targett, MDFSOT--4-1-18-8
337Masina, ADFWAT--3-12-17-17
338Prodl, SDFWAT------13-3
339Balbuena, FDFWHMMike0.0151-2-33-33
340Jenkinson, CDFARS----------
341Mings, TDFBOU--1----2-2
342Schelotto, EDFBTN----------
343Morrison, SDFCAR--16-33-37-37
344Cunningham, GDFCAR--4----1-1
345Manga, EDFCAR--16-23-36-36
346Dann, SDFCRY----------
347Odoi, DDFFUL--13----4-4
348Kongolo, TDFHUD--131-3-31-31
350Benalouane, YDFLEI----------
351Bednarek, JDFSOT--2----5-5
352Britos, MDFWAT----------
353Zeegelaar, MDFWAT----------
354Rice, DDFWHMPritch0.013-12-32-32
355Coady, CDFWLVQ0.016--4-41-41
356Mavropanos, KDFARS----------
358Mateju, ADFBTN----------
359Paterson, CDFCARRoss0.0114-2147-47
360Peltier, LDFCAR--2----1-1
361Souare, PDFCRY------11-1
362Riedewald, JDFCRY----------
364Djalo, MDFFUL----------
365Walker-Peters, KDFTOT------13-3
366Foyth, JDFTOTRob0.151-1-15-15
367Kaboul, YDFWAT----------
368Cathcart, CDFWATScott0.0161-3-38-38
369Byram, SDFWHM----------
370Bennett, RDFWLVRob0.015--4-40-40
371Batth, DDFWLV----------
372Cargill, BDFBOU----------
373Richards, JDFCAR-------1-1
374Stankovic, JDFHUD--11--15-5
375Oxford, RDFWHM----------
376Iorfa, DDFWLV----------
377Halford, GDFCAR----------
378Connolly, MDFCAR----------
379Ebanks-Landell, EDFWLV----------
380Otto, JDFWLVNick0.012114-45-45
381Rico, DDFBOU--3----4-4
382Schar, FDFNEW--5---16-6
383Digne, LDFEVENick8.013114-49-49
384Gibson, BDFBUREd0.0--------
385Mawson, ADFFUL--8----5-5
386Ampadu, EDFCHE----------
387Benkovic, FDFLEI----------
388Bryan, JDFFUL--5-2--9-9
389Fernandez, FDFNEWNick0.013-33-41-41
390Mina, YDFEVELawrence15.25--2-18-18
391Montoya, MDFBTN--8----9-9
392Soyuncu, CDFLEI--2---29-9
393Wilmot, BDFWAT------13-3
394Vinagre, RDFWLV--4---111-11
500Salah, MMDLIVRoss18.215105--96-96
501de Bruyne, KMDMCYQ15.0-----2-2
502Hazard, EMDCHEPatterson10.01279--87-87
503Sterling, RMDMCYRob11.513813--104-104
504Sanchez, AMDMUNWalters10.0512--24-24
505Eriksen, CMDTOTNick11.09-7--43-43
506Mane, SMDLIVRob9.11363--65-65
507Alli, DMDTOTPatterson9.0831--36-36
508Mahrez, RMDMCYQ6.5853--55-55
509Silva, DMDMCYMartin10.01359--78-78
510Ozil, MMDARSMike6.11034--46-46
511Sane, LMDMCYLawrence10.09610--82-82
512Pogba, PMDMUNLawrence11.01334--48-48
513Mkhitaryan, HMDARSWalters5.1825--46-46
514Zaha, WMDCRYRoss6.81434--50-50
515Martial, AMDMUNWalters2.197---55-55
516Ramsey, AMDARSLawrence6.0718--51-51
517Fabregas, CMDCHELawrence1.21----4-4
518Ox-Chamberlain, AMDLIV----------
519Silva, BMDMCYQ2.31446--65-65
520Lingard, JMDMUNLawrence5.0811--27-27
521Gross, PMDBTNNick3.5711--21-21
522WillianMDCHEEd1.01324--49-49
523Keita, NMDLIVPritch6.26-2--24-24
524Mata, JMDMUNWalters0.0723--36-36
525PedroMDCHEQ2.3853--55-55
526Sigurdsson, GMDEVEEd2.51663--65-65
527JorginhoMDCHEPritch2.01511--35-35
528Walcott, TMDEVEEd2.11524--53-53
529Lallana, AMDLIVPatterson2.52----5-5
530FredMDMUNPritch2.261---18-18
531Shelvey, JMDNEWLawrence0.08-1--20-20
532Moura, LMDTOTRoss1.11454--64-64
533Loftus-Cheek, RMDCHEQ2.213---22-22
534Milner, JMDLIVPatterson0.01134--51-51
535Herrera, AMDMUN--511--21-21
536Lamela, EMDTOTWalters2.3441--36-36
537Yarmolenko, AMDWHM--521--25-25
538Milivojevic, LMDCRYMartin1.5163---41-41
539Mooy, AMDHUDRoss0.2152---38-38
540Shaqiri, XMDLIVEd1.0733--42-42
541Doucoure, AMDWATRob0.21624--49-49
542Xhaka, GMDARSPritch0.11523--43-43
543Gudmundsson, JBMDBURRoss0.31425--51-51
544Gueye, IMDEVE--15-2--33-33
545Sessegnon, RMDFULScott3.51413--44-44
546FernandinhoMDMCYMatt0.51614--47-47
547Ritchie, MMDNEWMike0.214-2--29-29
548RicharlisonMDEVEScott2.11482--70-70
549Lanzini, MMDWHM----------
550Wilshere, JMDWHM--4-1--10-10
551Kante, NMDCHEPatterson0.01623--48-48
552Henderson, JMDLIVEd0.07----17-17
553Matic, NMDMUN--13-1--23-23
554Torreira, LMDARSLawrence0.01124--45-45
555FabinhoMDLIV--5-2--15-15
556Gundogan, IMDMCYWalters0.0634--44-44
557Dier, EMDTOT--132---33-33
558Izquierdo, JMDBTNMartin0.07-2--21-21
559Barkley, RMDCHEMike0.0533--42-42
560Drinkwater, DMDCHE----------
561Ndidi, WMDLEIMatt0.01512--39-39
562Wijnaldum, GMDLIVQ2.5141---33-33
563Delph, FMDMCY--5----12-12
564Fellaini, MMDMUN--6-2--23-23
565Dembele, MMDTOT--7----16-16
566Fraser, RMDBOURob0.01647--72-72
567Knockaert, AMDBTNScott0.01115--42-42
568Townsend, AMDCRYMatt0.01622--47-47
569Cairney, TMDFULNick0.98-2--25-25
570Albrighton, MMDLEIMatt1.0814--37-37
571Romeu, OMDSOT--5----10-10
572Deulofeu, GMDWATWalters0.0612--25-25
573Anderson, FMDWHMMartin0.81663--68-68
574Neves, RMDWLVNick0.61522--41-41
575Propper, DMDBTN--12----23-23
576Stephens, DMDBTN--10----15-15
577Cork, JMDBUR--1511--35-35
578Bakayoko, TMDCHE----------
579McArthur, JMDCRY--1621--43-43
581Gray, DMDLEINick0.21022--37-37
582Ward-Prowse, JMDSOT--3-1--12-12
583Sissoko, MMDTOTLawrence0.09-1--23-23
584Kouyate, CMDCRY--10-2--28-28
585Iwobi, AMDARSLawrence0.0917--48-48
586Ibe, JMDBOU--1-1--9-9
587Hendrick, JMDBUR--81---23-23
588Reid, BMDCAR--712--30-30
589Bolasie, YMDEVE----------
590Hogg, JMDHUD--12-1--23-23
591Silva, AMDLEI--1----3-3
592KenedyMDNEW--1212--35-35
593Diame, MMDNEW--16----29-29
594Lemina, MMDSOT--15-1--28-28
595Noble, MMDWHM--11-4--28-28
596Antonio, MMDWHM--611--26-26
597Jota, DMDWLVScott0.81121--35-35
598Stanislas, JMDBOU--211--19-19
599March, SMDBTNMartin0.015-5--46-46
600van La Parra, RMDHUD--5----10-10
601Atsu, CMDNEW--3----11-11
602Davis, SMDSOT--1-1--7-7
603Elyounoussi, MMDSOTMike0.86----16-16
604Wanyama, VMDTOT--1----5-5
605Cleverley, TMDWAT----------
606Saiss, RMDWLV--3----6-6
607Surman, AMDBOU--6----13-13
608Gosling, DMDBOU--6-1--18-18
609Defour, SMDBUR--6----12-12
610Davies, TMDEVE--5----9-9
611Maddison, JMDLEIMartin1.51554--63-63
612Iborra, VMDLEI--3----11-11
615Pereyra, RMDWATNick0.61654--68-68
616Obiang, PMDWHM--7-2--23-23
617Cavaleiro, IMDWLV--32---21-21
618Maitland-Niles, AMDARS--1----2-2
619Cook, LMDBOU--8-2--25-25
619Cook, LMDBOU--8-2--25-25
620Lennon, AMDBURPatterson0.21312--38-38
621Hoilett, JMDCAR--911--28-28
622Johansen, SMDFUL--4-1--15-15
623Sung-yeung, KMDNEW--7-3--24-24
624Armstrong, SMDSOTPritch0.163---32-32
625Hughes, WMDWATMike2.01511--35-35
626Sema, KMDWAT--1----7-7
627Chalobah, NMDWAT--2----6-6
628Costa, HMDWLVPritch0.015-3--38-38
629Elneny, MMDARS----------
630Arter, HMDCAR--13-2--27-27
631Brady, RMDBURPritch0.04-1--12-12
632Sako, BMDCRY----------
633Schneiderlin, MMDEVE--4-1--12-12
634Seri, JMDFUL--1513--44-44
635Pritchard, AMDHUD--121---29-29
636King, AMDLEI----------
637Murphy, JMDCAR--103---39-39
638Redmond, NMDSOTNick7.916-1--35-35
639Pugh, MMDBOU----------
640Ralls, JMDCAR--12-2--24-24
641Murphy, JMDNEW--3-1--13-13
643Bacuna, JMDHUD-------2-2
644Hayden, IMDNEW--1----2-2
645Hojbjerg, PMDSOT--1321--32-32
646Winks, HMDTOT--6----17-17
647Capoue, EMDWATScott0.01313--32-32
648Snodgrass, RMDWHMWalters0.01013--33-33
649Guendouzi, MMDARS--8-1--21-21
650Brooks, DMDBOUScott4.11432--49-49
651Bissouma, YMDBTN--7----18-18
652Kayal, BMDBTN--711--21-21
653Westwood, AMDBUR--10-4--33-33
654Mendez-Laing, NMDCAR--3----8-8
656McDonald, KMDFUL--7----11-11
657Williams, DMDHUD--1----3-3
658James, MMDLEI----------
659Grujic, MMDLIV----------
660Zinchenko, OMDMCY--2-1--7-7
661McTominay, SMDMUN--3----9-9
662Gunnarsson, AMDCAR--811--23-23
663Ayite, FMDFUL-------6-6
664Billing, PMDHUDMatt0.01514--42-42
665Fernandes, EMDWHM----------
666Damour, LMDCAR-------2-2
667Puncheon, JMDCRY-------3-3
668McCarthy, JMDEVE----------
669Sobhi, RMDHUD-------3-3
670Sabiri, AMDHUD--1----3-3
671Amartey, DMDLEI--7----14-14
672Markovic, LMDLIV----------
673Foden, PMDMCY----1--11-11
675N'Koudou, GMDTOT----------
676Gibbs-White, MMDWLV--1-1--13-13
678Pilkington, AMDCAR----------
679Besic, MMDEVE----------
680Kebano, NMDFUL-------1-1
681Diaz, BMDMCY----------
682McQueen, SMDSOT----------
683Norwood, OMDBTN----------
684Towell, RMDBTN----------
685Harris, KMDCAR--21---14-14
686Mutch, JMDCRY----------
687Baningime, BMDEVE----------
688Cisse, IMDFUL-------1-1
689Choudhury, HMDLEI----------
690Mendy, NMDLEI--14----26-26
691Sims, JMDSOT----------
692Normann, MMDBTN----------
693Williams, JMDCRY----------
694Ahannach, SMDBTN----------
695Diakhaby, AMDHUD--2----9-9
696Hudson-Odoi, CMDCHE----------
697Jahanbakhsh, AMDBTNEd8.04-1--15-15
698Kaikai, SMDCRY----------
699Moutinho, JMDWLVQ0.11514--46-46
700Pereira, AMDMUN--2----4-4
701Schurrle, AMDFULQ3.1135---50-50
702Ghezzal, RMDLEI--51---18-18
703Meyer, MMDCRY--7-2--24-24
704Lerma, JMDBOU--1211--23-23
705Traore, AMDWLVMartin3.5312--27-27
706Anguissa, AMDFUL--7-3--24-24
707BernardMDEVERob15.08-3--28-28
708Camarasa, VMDCAR--1512--38-38
709Dendoncker, LMDWLV-------1-1
710Gomes, AMDEVE--8-1--18-18
711Kovacic, MMDCHEMike0.010-2--29-29
712Mbenza, IMDHUD--1----10-10
713Quina, DMDWAT--1----3-3
714Sanchez, CMDWHM--2----7-7
715McNeil, DMDBUR----------
716Diangana, GMDWHMRob0.04-1--15-15
800Kane, HFDTOTEd20.21592--79-79
801Aguero, SFDMCYEd13.01386--82-82
802Lukaku, RFDMUNPritch14.51162--61-61
803Aubameyang, PFDARSScott17.614103--89-89
804Firmino, RFDLIVMartin16.61445--65-65
805Jesus, GFDMCYNick12.1414--34-34
806Vardy, JFDLEIPatterson12.2952--49-49
807Morata, AFDCHEMike9.0105---46-46
808Lacazette, AFDARSMike9.11066--72-72
809Giroud, OFDCHEQ6.5515--37-37
810Heung-min, SFDTOTMatt9.2734--45-45
811Rashford, MFDMUNEd5.0835--46-46
812Tosun, CFDEVEMike9.0622--34-34
813Batshuayi, MFDCHE----------
814Welbeck, DFDARS--111--17-17
815Benteke, CFDCRY--4----8-8
816Arnautovic, MFDWHMRob9.51353--57-57
817Perez, AFDNEWMartin1.11322--45-45
818Wilson, CFDBOURob1.515810--95-95
819Barnes, AFDBURPritch2.0421--31-31
820Murray, GFDBTNPritch0.0138---67-67
821Sturridge, DFDLIVQ0.0221--23-23
822Austin, CFDSOTRob4.571---22-22
823Hernandez, JFDWHMRoss0.1542--43-43
825Gabbiadini, MFDSOT--411--24-24
826Llorente, FFDTOT-------2-2
827King, JFDBOURoss4.01355--65-65
828Mounie, SFDHUDLawrence0.09-1--22-22
829Wood, CFDBURScott3.9911--33-33
830Calvert-Lewin, DFDEVEMatt0.042---27-27
831Abraham, TFDCHE----------
832Depoitre, LFDHUDLawrence0.07-1--24-24
833Slimani, IFDLEI----------
834Solanke, DFDLIV----------
835Mitrovic, AFDFULWalters2.21673--72-72
836Bonatini, LFDWLV----1--10-10
837Okazaki, SFDLEI--1-1--14-14
838Ings, DFDSOTWalters14.21041--43-43
839Carroll, AFDWHMWalters0.0-----2-2
840Origi, DFDLIVMartin0.0111--11-11
841Zohore, KFDCAR--3----9-9
842Defoe, JFDBOU-------4-4
843Niasse, OFDEVE-------4-4
844Deeney, TFDWATScott0.01121--36-36
845JoseluFDNEW--42---26-26
846Jimenez, RFDWLVNick2.11546--69-69
847Vokes, SFDBURScott0.093---39-39
848Kachunga, EFDHUD--2----5-5
849Mousset, LFDBOU-------7-7
850Ramirez, SFDEVE----------
851Iheanacho, KFDLEIPatterson0.0915--43-43
852Long, SFDSOT--5----14-14
853Gray, AFDWATMatt0.083---37-37
854Perez, LFDWHM--12---18-18
855Hemed, TFDBTN----------
856Andone, FFDBTNMartin0.022---18-18
858Wickham, CFDCRY-------1-1
859Vlasic, NFDEVE----------
860Quaner, CFDHUD----------
862Janssen, VFDTOT----------
863Okaka, SFDWAT----------
864Locadia, JFDBTN--1----10-10
865Wells, NFDBUR----------
866Madine, GFDCAR-------5-5
867Sorloth, AFDCRY-------11-11
868Lookman, AFDEVE--1-1--14-14
869Kamara, AFDFUL--32---20-20
870Ulloa, LFDLEI----------
873Walters, JFDBUR----------
874Ward, DFDCAR--31---17-17
875Fonte, RFDFUL----------
876Diabate, FFDLEI--1----2-2
879Enobakhare, BFDWLV----------
881Gounongbe, FFDCAR----------
883Woodrow, CFDFUL----------
884Gallagher, SFDSOT----------
885Success, IFDWATMatt10.971---26-26
886Meite, IFDCAR----------
887Obafemi, MFDSOT--1-1--7-7
888Folivi, MFDWAT----------
889Martinez, TFDWHM----------
890Muto, YFDNEW--41---19-19
891Rondon, SFDNEWRoss12.8932--40-40
892Vydra, MFDBURPatterson6.5311--17-17
893Ayew, JFDCRY--7-1--19-19
894Vietto, LFDFULLawrence0.68-4--31-31
contact the chairman
|