local Singapore time
local UK time
HOME MANAGERS
POINTS
PLAYERS
SFP CUPS
RULES SFP STATS
THE ARCHIVE
USEFUL LINKS
CONTACT
ABOUT
Pool Players
You can now sort any column by clicking on the header at the top, or you can search for a specific player, manager, team or position by typing the neccesary word into the search box.
For example, for Rooney type Rooney, for Arsenal players type ARS, for forwards type FD and for Adam Patterson type Patterson.
To see who is available, click on MANAGER and freebies will be brought to the top of the list in points order. You can then search by position, or team etc.
CODEPLAYERPOSTEAMMANAGER£mSTARTSGOALSKCFULL CSPART CSLG PTSFA CUP PTSTOTAL PTS
100Courtois, TGKCHENick6.831--13-114-114
101de Gea, DGKMUNMike6.433-216-143-143
102Lloris, HGKTOTPete6.531-113-118-118
103Cech, PGKARSEd6.032--10-95-95
104Moraes, EGKMCYPritch6.833--132141-141
105Mignolet, SGKLIVRob4.520--7-63-63
106Caballero, WGKCHE--7--4-73037
107Bravo, CGKMCYPritch0.13--1131114
108Hart, JGKWHM--21-16-431558
109Romero, SGKMUN--4--4--2828
110Ospina, DGKARS--2--1-8-26
111Pickford, JGKEVEPatterson5.535--8-85186
112Karius, LGKLIVRob0.016--8-70272
113Schmeichel, KGKLEILawrence1.435--9-88896
114Krul, TGKBTN--4--1--1212
115Forster, FGKSOTMatt4.020--4-51-51
116Vorm, MGKTOT--7--3-22628
117Randolph, DGKWHM----------
118Butland, JGKSTOWalters0.032--5-53154
119Fabianski, LGKSWARoss0.933--9-94-94
120Heaton, TGKBUR--4---19-9
121Stekelenburg, MGKEVEPatterson0.0--------
122Darlow, KGKNEWMartin0.011--2-20-20
123Elliot, RGKNEW--16--3-44-44
124Gomes, HGKWATQ0.124--6-49756
125Foster, BGKWBAScott1.436--9-78987
126AdrianGKWHMMike0.115--4-35-35
127Begovic, AGKBOUWalters1.834--5-69-69
128Hennessey, WGKCRYScott0.024--4-44145
129Lossl, JGKHUDNick0.136-19-94397
130Boruc, AGKBOU--2-----11
131Ryan, MGKBTNRoss0.033--8-95-95
132Grant, LGKSTO--3----2-2
133EduardoGKCHE----------
134Speroni, JGKCRY--11--2-27-27
135Robles, JGKEVE----------
136Bogdan, AGKLIV----------
137Pantilimon, CGKWAT----------
138Myhill, BGKWBA--1----1-1
139Martinez, EGKARS----------
140Robinson, PGKBUR----------
141Ward, DGKLIV----------
142Hassen, MGKSOT----------
143Nordfeldt, KGKSWA--7--3--2626
144Federici, AGKBOU----------
145Ankergren, CGKBTN----------
146Coleman, JGKHUD--2-----33
147Hamer, BGKLEI--1----123
148McCarthy, AGKSOTMatt0.017--5-232346
149Gazzaniga, PGKTOT--1--1-7-7
150Haugaard, JGKSTO----------
151Birighitti, MGKSWA----------
152Maenpaa, NGKBTN--------11
153Allsop, RGKBOU----------
154Coddington, LGKHUD----------
155Jakupovic, EGKLEI--2--2--1414
156Legzdins, AGKBUR----------
157Mulder, EGKSWA----------
158Karnezis, OGKWAT--12--3-26228
159Green, RGKHUD----------
160Pope, NGKBURQ0.130--101107-1106
161Macey, MGKARS----------
162Bachmann, DGKWAT----------
163Dubravka, MGKNEWMartin0.07--3-27-27
200Azpilicueta, CDFCHEMartin6.8342813-1454149
201Alderweireld, TDFTOTWalters0.112--6-40747
202Alonso, MDFCHEMartin7.2337413114717164
203Cahill, GDFCHERob6.023--103712192
204Bellerin, HDFARSPatterson5.6302310-104-104
205Walker, KDFMCYPete6.031-714113710147
206Luiz, DDFCHEEd10.011114131839
207Valencia, ADFMUNWalters5.6303115-1327139
208Rose, DDFTOTQ5.110-13-201030
209Koscielny, LDFARSMatt5.0242-8-78-78
210Mustafi, SDFARSRob4.623329-96-96
211Rudiger, ADFCHEPritch3.5252213110023123
212Kompany, VDFMCYPete5.116116157764
213Vertonghen, JDFTOTMatt5.0351115-11721138
214Kolasinac, SDFARSMike3.621158-88-88
215Monreal, NDFARSWalters4.5254210-109-109
216Lovren, DDFLIVQ3.5221210299-99
217Milner, JDFLIVPete5.615135780888
218Stones, JDFMCYNick6.116--6157461
219Bailly, EDFMUNScott5.0111-71491059
220Lindelof, VDFMUNScott5.914--71432164
221van Dijk, VDFLIVPatterson4.6231-6165772
222Trippier, KDFTOTPritch6.123-119-8928117
223GabrielDFARS----------
224Clyne, NDFLIV--1--1-7-7
225Matip, JDFLIVRoss4.0241-9183-182
226Otamendi, NDFMCYMatt3.1334-1411359144
227Baines, LDFEVEWalters0.018223-51-51
228Coleman, SDFEVEScott0.08-22-29-29
229Smalling, CDFMUNLawrence5.9273-12110121122
230Bertrand, RDFSOTScott3.634-7717923102
231Blind, DDFMUNEd1.64-14230737
232Fonte, JDFWHM--8-13-28-28
233Keane, MDFEVERob4.325-15157-57
234Williams, ADFEVE--201-4252-52
235Kolarov, ADFMCY----------
236Davies, BDFTOTMatt2.024281121298137
237Cresswell, ADFWHMLawrence5.231-118-991100
238Mertesacker, PDFARSEd1.752---12315
239Rojo, MDFMUNLawrence0.27-23-191029
240Shaw, LDFMUNScott0.510-181362864
241Zouma, KDFSTOEd2.030115-68169
242Reid, WDFWHM--18--6-39746
243Zabaleta, PDFWHMLawrence3.033--8167572
244Daniels, CDFBOUPatterson2.631135-81-81
245Dann, SDFCRY--161-1130-30
246van Aanholt, PDFCRYNick0.0222-3-44145
247Fuchs, CDFLEI--20-252531265
248Maguire, HDFLEIEd1.536269-1059114
249Sakho, MDFCRYPatterson0.014113-40-40
250Jones, PDFMUNLawrence0.021--13-98-98
251Soares, CDFSOTRob2.630137-672087
252McAuley, GDFWBA--7--117815
253Ake, NDFBOUMartin1.534235-80181
254Schlupp, JDFCRY--22-23150252
255Huth, RDFLEI----------
256Morgan, WDFLEIEd0.030--6162870
257Moreno, ADFLIVQ0.013-25-46-46
258Lascelles, JDFNEWRoss0.0293-8-982100
259Yoshida, MDFSOTLawrence0.0202161611071
260Johnson, GDFSTO--5----2-2
261Shawcross, RDFSTONick0.023124-55-55
262Olsson, MDFSWAScott0.034-21028417101
263Evans, JDFWBAMike0.128235-68270
264Debuchy, MDFARS--1------2-2
265Holding, RDFARS--8-12-17219
266Cook, SDFBOUMartin0.029324-64670
267Smith, ADFBOUNick0.023142257-57
268Dunk, LDFBTNMartin0.034128-78179
269Mee, BDFBURNick0.130--9-91-190
270Tomkins, JDFCRYRob0.0233-5-68-68
271Funes Mori, RDFEVE-------1-1
272Jagielka, PDFEVEPete7.120-14140444
273Klavan, RDFLIVQ0.0141-7167-67
274Mangala, EDFEVE--6--2329-29
275Darmian, MDFMUN--3-121131023
276Lejeune, FDFNEW--19-24-48-48
277Pieters, EDFSTO-0.626-25-56-56
278Mawson, ADFSWARob0.236219-1004104
279Wimmer, KDFSTO--15--1-14115
280Janmaat, DDFWATMatt0.1213231491261
281Dawson, CDFWBAPatterson0.426216-66470
282Nyom, ADFWBA--23-26258866
283Ogbonna, ADFWHM-0.030117-551469
284Jenkinson, CDFARS----------
285Duffy, SDFBTNPatterson0.033-27-77178
286Souare, PDFCRY----------
287Holgate, MDFEVEMike2.214-14145146
288Simpson, DDFLEIRoss0.228--6-571067
289Clark, CDFNEWPritch0.021224-58260
290Fernandez, FDFSWA--301181721385
291Naughton, KDFSWAMike1.6351310-8424108
292Holebas, JDFWATPritch0.023-45254559
293Prodl, SDFWATRoss0.017--5145-45
294Masuaku, ADFWHM--20-461561369
295Gibbs, KDFWBAQ0.030-46177986
296Francis, SDFBOU--28-13147-47
297Kelly, MDFCRY--13--4-32133
298Benalouane, YDFLEI--3--2--1515
299Yedlin, DDFNEW--27-26-73-73
300Britos, MDFWAT--101-2327-27
301Collins, JDFWHM--121-3132-32
302Mings, TDFBOU--2----1-1
303BrunoDFBTN--20-37169877
304Chilwell, BDFLEIWalters0.621-37-591675
305Gomez, JDFLIVLawrence9.320-38180282
306Mbemba, CDFNEW--8--1-17-116
307Cameron, GDFSTO--18--2132234
308Femenia, KDFWATQ0.018135160-60
309Kaboul, YDFWAT--2--1-7-7
310Byram, SDFWHM--4--114812
311Taylor, CDFBUR--11-12129-128
312Ward, JDFCRY--16-12-28-28
313Malone, SDFHUD--14-33-40949
314Schindler, CDFHUDNick0.034-38183184
315Flanagan, JDFLIV----------
316Dummett, PDFNEW--15-14149150
317Bednarek, JDFSOT--21-1-5611
318Stephens, JDFSOTRoss-243-7-452873
319Muniesa, MDFSTO----------
320Smith, BDFBOU--1-----11
321Hunemeier, UDFBTN--3-11-11415
322Lowton, MDFBURPritch0.021-47-84-183
323Lowe, CDFHUDLawrence0.017-25156359
324Pied, JDFSOT--2-1-1639
325Targett, MDFSOT--2-------
326Rangel, ADFSWA--1---16-6
327Kabasele, CDFWATQ0.125226161869
328Delaney, DDFCRY--2-----11
329Hefele, MDFHUD--2---1336
330Jorgensen, MDFHUDMatt0.736-69-946100
331Tuanzebe, ADFMUN------13-3
332Hanley, GDFNEW----------
333Wollscheid, PDFSTO----------
334Bartley, KDFSWA--8-13162733
335Carter-Vickers, CDFTOT----------
336Cathcart, CDFWAT--1---16-6
337Wilson, MDFBOU----------
338Ward, SDFBURMike3.423118185792
339Smith, TDFHUD--21-34253558
340Fosu-Mensah, TDFCRYScott0.018--2-33134
341Gardos, FDFSOT----------
342Bardsley, PDFBURMike1.613--4-37-37
343Mariappa, ADFWAT--23--5148250
344Bong, GDFBTN--21--4-43245
345Rosenior, LDFBTN--2--115712
346Gamez, JDFNEW--1--1-8-8
347Lazaar, ADFNEW----------
348Tymon, JDFSTO--2-----1--1
349Kingsley, SDFSWA----------
350Tarkowski, JDFBURMike3.426-210-101-101
351Cranie, MDFHUD--2---12-2
352Haidara, MDFNEW--1-------
353Amat, JDFSWA----------
354van der Hoorn, MDFSWAMatt0.1261-10-712495
355Henry, DDFWHM----------
356Cargill, BDFBOU----------
357Goldson, CDFBTN--51-2-51621
358Pennington, MDFEVE----------
359Davidson, JDFHUD----------
360Hudson, MDFHUD----------
361Tabanou, FDFSWA----------
362Dja Djedje, BDFWAT----------
363Mendy, BDFMCYNick0.04-22124-24
364DaniloDFMCYPritch4.2132274771390
365Robertson, ADFLIVNick0.721-69-95297
366Riedewald, JDFCRY--5--2126-26
367Chambers, CDFARS--8-11121-21
368Christensen, ADFCHERoss0.123--84821092
369Harper, RDFWBA-------1-1
370Long, KDFBUR--12133-47-146
371Manquillo, JDFNEWPete0.021--4-44246
372Martina, CDFEVEMike1.821-25157158
373Martins Indi, BDFSTO--12--1118-18
374Mateju, ADFBTN----------
375Suttner, MDFBTN--16-15-381351
376Walker-Peters, KDFTOT--31-22111728
377Dwamena, RDFBTN----------
378Hadergjonaj, FDFHUDMatt0.718-23241748
379Hoedt, WDFSOTScott0.926115-392160
380Sanchez, DDFTOTPritch16.427--121976103
381Hegazi, ADFWBARob7.0362-9-90898
382Aurier, SDFTOTWalters17.516227173780
383Dragovic, ADFLEI-0.38--5-211435
384Foyth, JDFTOT--5--2--1717
385Schelotto, EDFBTN--16-1-120626
386Wague, MDFWAT--61-1-13720
387Zappacosta, DDFCHEMartin15.1151284682391
388Zeegelaar, MDFWAT--13-23-25732
389Kenny, JDFEVE--18-25-47148
390Edwards, TDFSTO--7-1--617
391Adarabioyo, TDFMCY----------
392Simpson, JDFBOU--2----1-1
393Kongolo, TDFHUD--11--1-17724
394Bauer, MDFSTORoss0.011--3-28-28
395Stafylidis, KDFSTO--4---19-9
396Burke, RDFWHM--21-1--1313
397Gabr, ADFWBA----------
398Jach, JDFCRY----------
399Laporte, ADFMCYPete12.56-12-22224
400Oxford, RDFWHM--1--1-189
401Roberts, CDFSWA--5--2-12122
402Palmieri, EDFCHEPete0.51-11-21012
403Evra, PDFWHM--2----1-1
404Wan-Bissaka, ADFCRY--6--1-11-11
500Hazard, EMDCHEEd14.227128--13011141
501Alli, DMDTOTPatterson8.831816--13912151
502de Bruyne, KMDMCYLawrence15.033826--17312185
503Eriksen, CMDTOTNick14.5331313--15813171
504Coutinho, PMDLIV--1379--89-89
505Mane, SMDLIVQ14.0271010--1254129
506Mahrez, RMDLEIPatterson3.5321018--15712169
507Ozil, MMDARSMike11.524412--102-102
508PedroMDCHEMike6.01963--661985
509Sane, LMDMCYLawrence10.0261017--14014154
510Silva, DMDMCYRoss8.028817--1367143
511Sigurdsson, GMDEVEPatterson9.52655--85792
512Mkhitaryan, HMDARSPritch5.71729--73275
513Lallana, AMDLIVPete6.22-1--11516
514Silva, BMDMCYWalters5.01457--811394
515Sterling, RMDMCYPete6.4271816--1819190
516Pogba, PMDMUNRob8.522511--94296
517Salah, MMDLIVRob9.8313113--24610256
518Mata, JMDMUNPete3.62537--761490
519Fabregas, CMDCHEPete3.123110--76682
520Moses, VMDCHEMartin0.12224--66167
521Klaassen, DMDEVE--3----8-8
522Ramsey, AMDARSWalters3.218611--101-101
523Walcott, TMDEVEEd3.51224--45550
524Ox-Chamberlain, AMDLIVPatterson0.519312--967103
525WillianMDCHENick3.823811--10723130
526Zaha, WMDCRYScott5.32477--101-101
527Barkley, RMDCHEEd3.71----213
528Tadic, DMDSOTMike4.53257--9414108
529Townsend, AMDCRYEd0.332211--1032105
530Bolasie, YMDEVENick0.11011--30232
531Wijnaldum, GMDLIVWalters0.02412--62365
532Gundogan, IMDMCYRob0.41445--621274
533Toure, YMDMCYEd0.0--1--9-9
534Herrera, AMDMUN--1214--361248
535Antonio, MMDWHMMatt0.81632--57-57
536Iwobi, AMDARSLawrence0.218210--74579
537Lamela, EMDTOTRoss3.7926--312758
538Arnautovic, MMDWHMLawrence4.02394--1001101
539Knockaert, AMDBTNScott1.32437--731083
540Lingard, JMDMUNMartin0.019107--10516121
541Shelvey, JMDNEW--2222--48856
542Redmond, NMDSOTLawrence0.020-3--51455
543Shaqiri, XMDSTOWalters0.73277--1161117
544Chadli, NMDWBA--21---9-9
545Phillips, MMDWBAPritch2.02114--61364
546Ayew, AMDSWARoss4.01635--63467
547Cabaye, YMDCRYEd1.025-6--63265
548Albrighton, MMDLEIMartin0.029214--1049113
549Mirallas, KMDEVE--2-1--9-9
550Can, EMDLIVMatt0.026310--87390
551Henderson, JMDLIVQ0.12211--52153
552Lanzini, MMDWHMMatt2.92038--74276
553Fellaini, MMDMUNPete0.0331--33235
554Ward-Prowse, JMDSOTLawrence0.02146--731285
555Wilshere, JMDARSRoss4.21113--38-38
556Stanislas, JMDBOUWalters0.01754--72-72
557FernandinhoMDMCYEd0.03239--94599
558Nasri, SMDMCY----------
559Sissoko, MMDTOT--1817--492776
560Snodgrass, RMDWHM----------
561Puncheon, JMDCRY--6----11-11
562Lennon, AMDBURPritch0.017-5--54-54
563Boufal, SMDSOTPritch0.01424--58664
564Dier, EMDTOT--33-2--64670
565Wanyama, VMDTOT--811--22931
566Capoue, EMDWAT--1721--371249
567Cazorla, SMDARS----------
568Xhaka, GMDARSScott0.03219--90-90
569Arter, HMDBOU--121---25126
570Kante, NMDCHEPritch0.03112--63871
571Gueye, IMDEVEEd0.02812--60-60
572Gray, DMDLEINick0.01835--691281
573Ritchie, MMDNEWScott0.73037--89493
574Dembele, MMDTOT--22-1--43548
575Pereyra, RMDWATNick0.11645--73679
576Kouyate, CMDWHMMartin0.02823--69271
577Fraser, RMDBOUPatterson0.22145--76480
578Ince, TMDHUD--2835--771592
579Fletcher, DMDSTO--2512--61-61
580Sidwell, SMDBTN----------
581Matic, NMDMUNQ1.03526--801292
582Schneiderlin, MMDEVE--21----40242
583Delph, FMDMCYLawrence0.01813--47-146
584Carrick, MMDMUN--2----145
585Young, AMDMUNPete0.32625--67673
586de Jong, SMDNEW----------
587Clasie, JMDSOT----------
588Romeu, OMDSOT-0.03111--57663
589Allen, JMDSTOQ0.33326--84185
590N'Koudou, GMDBUR--2-----99
591Brunt, CMDWBA--20-8--58866
592Livermore, JMDWBA--27-1--55358
593Noble, MMDWHMMike0.02332--63164
594Coquelin, FMDARS--1----8-8
595Drinkwater, DMDCHE--91---22830
596Atsu, CMDNEWMartin0.01923--65166
597Adam, CMDSTO--611--12719
598Mesa, RMDSWA--10----17320
599Morrison, JMDWBA--21---11-11
600Elneny, MMDARS--11-1--19221
601Ibe, JMDBOUPete0.02028--79584
602Davies, TMDEVENick0.01814--58159
603Mooy, AMDHUDRob0.03145--93295
604Iborra, VMDLEI--1932--501060
605Ndidi, WMDLEIRob0.03317--77481
606FernandoMDMCY----------
607Fer, LMDSWA--1812--38543
608Montero, JMDSWA----------
609Cleverley, TMDWAT--2315--56561
610Hughes, WMDWATQ0.1723--37-37
611McClean, JMDWBA--121---33336
612Feghouli, SMDWHM----------
613Gosling, DMDBOU--2021--49-49
614Gradel, MMDBOU----------
615Pugh, MMDBOU--11-1--27633
616Gross, PMDBTNMike1.032515--1332135
617Stephens, DMDBTN--3413--661177
618Brady, RMDBURPatterson0.01513--41-41
619Defour, SMDBUR--2412--53-53
620Hendrick, JMDBURPritch0.02822--72274
621McArthur, JMDCRY--243---63265
622Barry, GMDWBA--2511--51556
623Grujic, MMDLIV-------3-3
624Leiva, LMDLIV----------
625Diame, MMDNEW--182---53154
626Gouffran, YMDNEW----------
627Davis, SMDSOTLawrence2.11931--57461
628Hojbjerg, PMDSOT--1912--351348
629Afellay, IMDSTO--1----6-6
630Imbula, GMDSTO----------
631Narsingh, LMDSWA--925--361955
632Routledge, WMDSWA--711--151732
633Sung-Yueng, KMDSWAMatt0.22025--591271
634Winks, HMDTOTPatterson0.012-1--28634
635Behrami, VMDWAT----------
636Chalobah, NMDWAT--5----9-9
637Surman, AMDBOU--1924--59463
638Kayal, BMDBTN--9-1--20727
639Skalak, JMDBTN--1-----22
640Cork, JMDBUR--3423--78179
641Brown, IMDCHE--5----17219
642KenedyMDNEWWalters0.01124--37744
643van Ginkel, MMDCHE----------
644Milivojevic, LMDCRYMatt2.231104--116-116
645Sako, BMDCRY--541--38745
646McCarthy, JMDEVE--4----718
647Billing, PMDHUD--9----17623
648Palmer, KMDHUD--1----3-3
649van La Parra, RMDHUDRoss0.02651--641983
650Amartey, DMDLEI--8----11415
651King, AMDSWA--1121--39241
652Hayden, IMDNEW--1612--44246
653Saivet, HMDNEW--21---7310
654Sobhi, RMDSTO--1321--42547
655Carroll, TMDSWA--3116--692190
656Amrabat, NMDWAT--3----6-6
657McManaman, CMDWBA----------
658Fernandes, EMDWHM--7----16-16
659March, SMDBTN--2015--62971
660Arfield, SMDBUR--1522--46-46
661Gudmundsson, JBMDBURMatt0.02829--92294
662Westwood, AMDBUR--8-1--22123
663Loftus-Cheek, RMDCRYRob0.01715--57-57
664Williams, DMDHUD--1411--321143
665Alexander-Arnold, TMDLIVRoss0.01613--39645
666Colback, JMDNEW----------
667Dyer, NMDSWA--1832--362763
668Onomah, JMDTOT----------
669Yacob, CMDWBA--9----20121
670Obiang, PMDWHM--2122--51657
671Murphy, JMDBTN--1----38-335
672Besic, MMDEVE-------2-2
673Kapustka, BMDLEI----------
674Aarons, RMDNEW--1----5-5
675Ireland, SMDSTO--2----213
676Cook, LMDBOU--22-5--60-60
677Norwood, OMDBTN----------
678Marney, DMDBUR----------
679Chung-yong, LMDCRY--1----6-6
680Hogg, JMDHUD--27----41445
681Whitehead, DMDHUD-------314
682Lawrence, TMDLEI----------
683Britton, LMDSWA--4----718
684Ince, RMDBTN----------
685LuaLua, KMDBTN----------
686Mutch, JMDCRY----------
687Williams, JMDCRY----------
688Mendy, NMDLEI----------
689Whelan, GMDSTO----------
690Watson, BMDWAT--7----13215
691Payne, JMDHUD----------
692James, MMDLEI--12----22325
693Ojo, SMDLIV----------
694McQueen, SMDSOT--1----6-6
695Sims, JMDSOT--1-1--10111
696Barrow, MMDSWA----------
697Towell, RMDBTN----------
698Booty, RMDHUD----------
699Stankovic, JMDHUD----------
700Fulton, JMDSWA-------1-1
701Doucoure, AMDWATMatt4.53573--1014105
702Field, SMDWBA--71---19221
703Leko, JMDWBA----------
704Murphy, JMDNEW--1212--93645
705Ahannach, SMDBTN----------
706Bakayoko, TMDCHEScott0.22322--56561
707Boga, JMDCHE--1----2-2
708Choupo-Moting, EMDSTORoss0.12658--1021103
709Haksabanovic, SMDWHM--------11
710Burke, OMDWBA--2-2--22123
711Lemina, MMDSOT--201---44448
712Merino, MMDNEW--1512--43245
713Musonda, CMDCHE----1--617
714Normann, MMDBTN----------
715Propper, DMDBTNMartin0.033-3--68472
716Rice, DMDWHM--11----30232
717RicharlisonMDWATQ9.13158--1093112
718Carrillo, AMDWATQ1.21823--55964
719Clucas, SMDSWANick0.12432--65873
720Izquierdo, JMDBTNRoss9.52054--82385
721Kaikai, SMDCRY-------112
722Sabiri, AMDHUD--5-1--9716
723Krychowiak, GMDWBA--22-5--471461
724Sanches, RMDSWANick13.711-1--23326
725Lumeka, LMDCRY-------1-1
726Ampadu, EMDCHE--2----156
727Baningime, BMDEVE--1----8-8
728Diaz, BMDMCY-------314
729Foden, PMDMCYMartin0.4--1--6-6
730Maitland-Niles, AMDARS--7----16218
731McTominay, SMDMUN--8-1--17522
732Quina, DMDWHM--------11
733Silva, AMDLEIScott6.28-2--141024
734Willock, JMDARS--2----224
735Zinchenko, OMDMCY--6----10212
736Pritchard, AMDHUDWalters0.3912--29-29
737Cullen, JMDWHM--2----246
738Deulofeu, GMDWAT--411--16-16
739Mario, JMDWHMPete9.0811--24125
740Nelson, RMDARS--1----2-2
741Rakip, EMDCRY----------
742Lukebakio, DMDWAT-------1-1
743Moura, LMDTOTRob13.6314--32326
744Ndong, DMDWAT----------
745Ndiaye, BMDSTOPritch2.09-1--18-18
746James, DMDSWA---1----66
800Sanchez, AFDMUNWalters8.128916--13410144
801Kane, HFDTOTRoss18.032285--19025215
802Aguero, SFDMCYEd10.024238--17415189
803Lukaku, RFDMUNPritch17.0342013--16934203
804Costa, DFDCHE----------
805Lacazette, AFDARSMike8.023115--121-121
806Jesus, GFDMCYNick15.915108--106-106
807Rashford, MFDMUNRob4.01676--891099
808Firmino, RFDLIVMike8.0311613--17210182
809Giroud, OFDCHEQ3.5474--601777
810Vardy, JFDLEIRoss4.434194--15615171
811Benteke, CFDCRYScott5.02427--74-74
812Martial, AFDMUNEd1.31799--10810118
813Batshuayi, MFDCHE--651--252146
814Gabbiadini, MFDSOTMike0.0124---56258
815Sturridge, DFDWBAQ2.1721--33-33
816Heung-Min, SFDTOTMatt2.1281416--15231183
817Welbeck, DFDARSPete0.01162--63770
818Defoe, JFDBOUScott1.91141--54-54
819Origi, DFDLIV-------1-1
820Austin, CFDSOTPatterson5.067---59-59
821Llorente, FFDTOTLawrence0.0642--193251
822Rooney, WFDEVELawrence3.826104--1051106
823Wilson, CFDBOUWalters0.32075--94195
824Slimani, IFDNEWScott3.1413--26733
825Rondon, SFDWBANick7.03084--9814112
826King, JFDBOUScott4.02366--98-98
827Iheanacho, KFDLEIPatterson1.4753--312859
828Janssen, VFDTOT-------1-1
829Deeney, TFDWATRob2.01965--741084
830Carroll, AFDWHMPete0.1731--30-30
831NolitoFDMCY----------
832Berahino, SFDSTOEd1.64-1--19221
833Perez, LFDARS----------
834Afobe, BFDBOU--7-1--25429
835Gray, AFDWATMatt1.51442--65267
836Remy, LFDCHE----------
837Ramirez, SFDEVE--3-1--14-14
838Ings, DFDLIV--1-1--9110
839Bony, WFDSWAEd16.41131--341145
840Musa, AFDLEI----------
841Rodriguez, JFDWBARob1.530101--9620116
842Sakho, DFDWHM---21--25-25
843Gayle, DFDNEWWalters0.02157--831396
844Murray, GFDBTNMartin4.12314---10313116
845Wickham, CFDCRY----------
846Mounie, SFDHUDWalters0.62192--821698
847Wells, NFDBUR-------617
848Okazaki, SFDLEIQ0.91764--84387
849Mitrovic, AFDNEW---1---11-11
850Long, SFDSOTEd0.01625--56864
851Krkic, BFDSTO--1----2-2
852Barnes, AFDBURPritch0.01882--81788
853Vokes, SFDBUR--842--55257
854Kachunga, EFDHUDMatt0.01711--43-43
855Ulloa, LFDBTNPatterson0.121---10919
856Perez, AFDNEWMartin0.02477--9215107
857Crouch, PFDSTOPete0.01042--61162
858Robson-Kanu, HFDWBA--92---31132
859Baldock, SFDBTN--1----235
860Walters, JFDBUR-------314
861Lookman, AFDEVE--1-2--11415
862Depoitre, LFDHUD-0.01852--76278
863Scannell, SFDHUD--------11
864Diouf, MFDSTO--2763--91293
865Ayew, JFDSWAMartin0.02992--9516111
866Success, IFDWAT----------
867Zarate, MFDWAT----------
868Grabban, LFDBOU----------
869Hemed, TFDBTN--1122--41445
870Calvert-Lewin, DFDEVEPete6.019410--95297
871Lolley, JFDHUD--31---12315
872Solanke, DFDLIV--4-1--26-26
873Murphy, DFDNEW----------
874JoseluFDNEWPritch0.01941--65166
875Abraham, TFDSWARoss0.12076--7629105
876Okaka, SFDWAT--212--25126
877Bunn, HFDHUD----------
878Sinclair, JFDWAT-------415
879Mousset, LFDBOU--431--33942
880Agyei, DFDBUR----------
881Quaner, CFDHUD--16-6--451459
882Woodburn, BFDLIV----------
883Berghuis, SFDWAT----------
884Folivi, MFDWAT----------
885Fletcher, AFDWHM----------
886Morata, AFDCHEPatterson11.523127--11510125
887Hernandez, JFDWHMLawrence8.01882--85489
888Martinez, TFDWHM--2-1---88
889McBurnie, OFDSWA--2-1--16-16
890Ibrahimovic, ZFDMUN--1----6-6
891JeseFDSTO--811--29-29
892Wood, CFDBURRoss16.31691--83-83
893Vlasic, NFDEVE--5----15-15
894Niasse, OFDEVERob4.5974--72173
895Ladapo, FFDCRY-------1-1
896Ngoy, JFDSTO--------11
897Tosun, CFDEVEQ19.684---38-38
898Locadia, JFDBTNMartin7.5421--14923
899Carrillo, GFDSOTMartin10.57-2--15722
900Diabate, FFDLEIMike0.0423--141933
901Obafemi, MFDSOT----------
902Aubameyang, PFDARSWalters22.1863--53-53
903Hugill, JFDWHM-------3-3
904Sorloth, AFDCRYMike4.04----8-8
contact the chairman
|