local Singapore time
local UK time
HOME MANAGERS
POINTS
PLAYERS
SFP CUPS
RULES SFP STATS
THE ARCHIVE
USEFUL LINKS
CONTACT
ABOUT
Pool Players
You can now sort any column by clicking on the header at the top, or you can search for a specific player, manager, team or position by typing the neccesary word into the search box.
For example, for Rooney type Rooney, for Arsenal players type ARS, for forwards type FD and for Adam Patterson type Patterson.
To see who is available, click on MANAGER and freebies will be brought to the top of the list in points order. You can then search by position, or team etc.
CODEPLAYERPOSTEAMMANAGER£mSTARTSGOALSKCFULL CSPART CSLG PTSFA CUP PTSTOTAL PTS
864Diouf, MFDSTO--3164--1012103
504Coutinho, PMDLIV--1379--89-89
640Cork, JMDBUR--3923--88189
299Yedlin, DDFNEW--31-27-86-86
303BrunoDFBTN--24-39185893
621McArthur, JMDCRY--2851--83285
578Ince, TMDHUD--2935--791594
655Carroll, TMDSWA--3416--772198
294Masuaku, ADFWHM--24-581761389
617Stephens, DMDBTN--3913--751186
592Livermore, JMDWBA--3122--75378
290Fernandez, FDFSWA--331181741387
282Nyom, ADFWBA--27-28272880
659March, SMDBTN--2115--68977
564Dier, EMDTOT--36-2--68775
637Surman, AMDBOU--2225--68472
591Brunt, CMDWBA--24-9--67875
276Lejeune, FDFNEW--24-35-65-65
541Shelvey, JMDNEW--2724--64872
676Cook, LMDBOU--25-5--64-64
316Dummett, PDFNEW--20-15163164
579Fletcher, DMDSTO--2512--63-63
339Smith, TDFHUD--23-35261566
625Diame, MMDNEW--232---61162
853Vokes, SFDBUR--842--60262
296Francis, SDFBOU--31-24159-59
344Bong, GDFBTN--26--6-58260
254Schlupp, JDFCRY--22-33257259
343Mariappa, ADFWAT--25--6157259
559Sissoko, MMDTOT--2117--562783
609Cleverley, TMDWAT--2315--56561
318Stephens, JDFSOT--263-8-542882
247Fuchs, CDFLEI--23-352541266
604Iborra, VMDLEI--2132--541064
613Gosling, DMDBOU--2121--54-54
619Defour, SMDBUR--2412--53-53
370Long, KDFBUR--17134-53-152
670Obiang, PMDWHM--2122--52658
651King, AMDSWA--1531--52254
234Williams, ADFEVE--201-4252-52
723Krychowiak, GMDWBA--23-5--511465
622Barry, GMDWBA--2511--51556
711Lemina, MMDSOT--2311--51556
680Hogg, JMDHUD--31----48452
881Quaner, CFDHUD--17-6--471461
582Schneiderlin, MMDEVE--25----47249
389Kenny, JDFEVE--18-25-47148
534Herrera, AMDMUN--1725--462066
574Dembele, MMDTOT--24-1--46753
660Arfield, SMDBUR--1522--46-46
313Malone, SDFHUD--14-33145954
652Hayden, IMDNEW--1612--45247
712Merino, MMDNEW--1512--45247
654Sobhi, RMDSTO--1321--44549
123Elliot, RGKNEW--16--3-44-44
566Capoue, EMDWAT--2021--431255
312Ward, JDFCRY--19-14-43-43
854Kachunga, EFDHUD--1711--43-43
108Hart, JGKWHM--22-16-421557
628Hojbjerg, PMDSOT--2412--421557
667Dyer, NMDSWA--2032--412768
869Hemed, TFDBTN--1122--41445
662Westwood, AMDBUR--13-4--41142
716Rice, DMDWHM--16----40242
879Mousset, LFDBOU--631--39948
242Reid, WDFWHM--18--6-39746
611McClean, JMDWBA--161---39342
631Narsingh, LMDSWA--925--381957
375Suttner, MDFBTN--16-15-381351
645Sako, BMDCRY--541--38745
607Fer, LMDSWA--1812--38543
671Murphy, JMDBTN--1----38-335
872Solanke, DFDLIV--512--37-37
158Karnezis, OGKWAT--15--4-36238
858Robson-Kanu, HFDWBA--92---34135
297Kelly, MDFCRY--13--4-33134
301Collins, JDFWHM--121-3133-33
664Williams, DMDHUD--1411--321143
565Wanyama, VMDTOT--1212--321042
307Cameron, GDFSTO--18--2132234
245Dann, SDFCRY--161-1130-30
367Chambers, CDFARS--10-12130-30
275Darmian, MDFMUN--6-141291140
393Kongolo, TDFHUD--15--2-29736
615Pugh, MMDBOU--12-1--29635
274Mangala, EDFEVE--6--2329-29
891JeseFDSTO--811--29-29
311Taylor, CDFBUR--11-12129-128
638Kayal, BMDBTN--12-1--28735
232Fonte, JDFWHM--8-13-28-28
876Okaka, SFDWAT--312--27128
134Speroni, JGKCRY--11--2-27-27
300Britos, MDFWAT--101-2327-27
366Riedewald, JDFCRY--5--2126-26
813Batshuayi, MFDCHE--651--252146
388Zeegelaar, MDFWAT--13-23-25732
834Afobe, BFDBOU--7-1--25429
569Arter, HMDBOU--121---25126
658Fernandes, EMDWHM--9-1--25-25
842Sakho, DFDWHM---21--25-25
373Martins Indi, BDFSTO--14--1224-24
265Holding, RDFARS--10-13-23225
710Burke, OMDWBA--2-2--23124
317Bednarek, JDFSOT--71-3-22830
595Drinkwater, DMDCHE--91---22830
385Schelotto, EDFBTN--17-1-222628
692James, MMDLEI--12----22325
632Routledge, WMDSWA--812--211738
647Billing, PMDHUD--10----21627
731McTominay, SMDMUN--10-1--21526
600Elneny, MMDARS--12-1--21223
730Maitland-Niles, AMDARS--9----21223
669Yacob, CMDWBA--9----20121
738Deulofeu, GMDWAT--511--20-20
704Murphy, JMDNEW--1413--193655
702Field, SMDWBA--71---19221
838Ings, DFDLIV--311--19120
893Vlasic, NFDEVE--7----19-19
404Wan-Bissaka, ADFCRY--7--2-18-18
110Ospina, DGKARS--5--2-18-216
598Mesa, RMDSWA--10----17320
641Brown, IMDCHE--5----17219
336Cathcart, CDFWAT--5--1117-17
306Mbemba, CDFNEW--8--1-17-116
376Walker-Peters, KDFTOT--41222161733
889McBurnie, OFDSWA--2-1--16-16
279Wimmer, KDFSTO--15--1-14115
837Ramirez, SFDEVE--3-1--14-14
386Wague, MDFWAT--61-1-13720
690Watson, BMDWAT--7----13215
597Adam, CMDSTO--611--12719
871Lolley, JFDHUD--31---12315
735Zinchenko, OMDMCY--7----12214
650Amartey, DMDLEI--8----11415
861Lookman, AFDEVE--1-2--11415
544Chadli, NMDWBA--21---11-11
561Puncheon, JMDCRY--6----11-11
599Morrison, JMDWBA--21---11-11
849Mitrovic, AFDNEW---1---11-11
695Sims, JMDSOT--1-1--10111
521Klaassen, DMDEVE--3----10-10
636Chalobah, NMDWAT--5----10-10
106Caballero, WGKCHE--9--5-93746
722Sabiri, AMDHUD--5-1--9716
847Wells, NFDBUR-------9110
120Heaton, TGKBUR--4---19-9
395Stafylidis, KDFSTO--4---19-9
549Mirallas, KMDEVE--2-1--9-9
683Britton, LMDSWA--4----819
346Gamez, JDFNEW--1--1-8-8
594Coquelin, FMDARS--1----8-8
679Chung-yong, LMDCRY--1----8-8
694McQueen, SMDSOT--1----8-8
727Baningime, BMDEVE--1----8-8
109Romero, SGKMUN--5--5-72835
334Bartley, KDFSWA--8-13172734
401Roberts, CDFSWA--8--2-72128
252McAuley, GDFWBA--7--117815
653Saivet, HMDNEW--21---7310
147Hamer, BGKLEI--4--1-729
646McCarthy, JMDEVE--4----718
149Gazzaniga, PGKTOT--1--1-7-7
309Kaboul, YDFWAT--2--1-7-7
326Rangel, ADFSWA--2---17-7
357Goldson, CDFBTN--51-2-61622
584Carrick, MMDMUN--3-1--6410
324Pied, JDFSOT--2-1-1639
390Edwards, TDFSTO--7-1--617
713Musonda, CMDCHE----1--617
271Funes Mori, RDFEVE--1---16-6
302Mings, TDFBOU--3---16-6
629Afellay, IMDSTO--1----6-6
656Amrabat, NMDWAT--3----6-6
890Ibrahimovic, ZFDMUN--1----6-6
345Rosenior, LDFBTN--2--115712
728Diaz, BMDMCY-------516
260Johnson, GDFSTO--7----5-5
674Aarons, RMDNEW--1----5-5
310Byram, SDFWHM--4--114812
675Ireland, SMDSTO--2----415
681Whitehead, DMDHUD-------415
878Sinclair, JFDWAT-------415
740Nelson, RMDARS--2----4-4
329Hefele, MDFHUD--2---1336
734Willock, JMDARS--2----325
860Walters, JFDBUR-------314
286Souare, PDFCRY------13-3
331Tuanzebe, ADFMUN------13-3
352Haidara, MDFNEW--1---13-3
403Evra, PDFWHM--3---13-3
623Grujic, MMDLIV-------3-3
648Palmer, KMDHUD--1----3-3
903Hugill, JFDWHM-------3-3
116Vorm, MGKTOT--8--3-22729
590N'Koudou, GMDBUR--2----2911
737Cullen, JMDWHM--2----246
859Baldock, SFDBTN--1----235
132Grant, LGKSTO--3----2-2
351Cranie, MDFHUD--2---12-2
672Besic, MMDEVE-------2-2
707Boga, JMDCHE--1----2-2
851Krkic, BFDSTO--1----2-2
298Benalouane, YDFLEI--4--2-11516
321Hunemeier, UDFBTN--3-11-11415
400Oxford, RDFWHM--1--1-189
726Ampadu, EMDCHE--2----156
721Kaikai, SMDCRY-------112
138Myhill, BGKWBA--1----1-1
369Harper, RDFWBA-------1-1
392Simpson, JDFBOU--2----1-1
700Fulton, JMDSWA-------1-1
725Lumeka, LMDCRY-------1-1
742Lukebakio, DMDWAT-------1-1
819Origi, DFDLIV-------1-1
828Janssen, VFDTOT-------1-1
882Woodburn, BFDLIV-------1-1
895Ladapo, FFDCRY-------1-1
117Randolph, DGKWHM----------
133EduardoGKCHE----------
135Robles, JGKEVE----------
136Bogdan, AGKLIV----------
137Pantilimon, CGKWAT----------
139Martinez, EGKARS----------
140Robinson, PGKBUR----------
141Ward, DGKLIV----------
142Hassen, MGKSOT----------
144Federici, AGKBOU----------
145Ankergren, CGKBTN----------
150Haugaard, JGKSTO----------
151Birighitti, MGKSWA----------
153Allsop, RGKBOU----------
154Coddington, LGKHUD----------
156Legzdins, AGKBUR----------
157Mulder, EGKSWA----------
159Green, RGKHUD----------
161Macey, MGKARS----------
162Bachmann, DGKWAT----------
223GabrielDFARS----------
235Kolarov, ADFMCY----------
255Huth, RDFLEI----------
284Jenkinson, CDFARS----------
315Flanagan, JDFLIV----------
319Muniesa, MDFSTO----------
332Hanley, GDFNEW----------
333Wollscheid, PDFSTO----------
335Carter-Vickers, CDFTOT----------
337Wilson, MDFBOU----------
341Gardos, FDFSOT----------
347Lazaar, ADFNEW----------
349Kingsley, SDFSWA----------
353Amat, JDFSWA----------
355Henry, DDFWHM----------
356Cargill, BDFBOU----------
358Pennington, MDFEVE----------
359Davidson, JDFHUD----------
360Hudson, MDFHUD----------
361Tabanou, FDFSWA----------
362Dja Djedje, BDFWAT----------
374Mateju, ADFBTN----------
377Dwamena, RDFBTN----------
391Adarabioyo, TDFMCY----------
397Gabr, ADFWBA----------
398Jach, JDFCRY----------
558Nasri, SMDMCY----------
560Snodgrass, RMDWHM----------
567Cazorla, SMDARS----------
580Sidwell, SMDBTN----------
586de Jong, SMDNEW----------
587Clasie, JMDSOT----------
606FernandoMDMCY----------
608Montero, JMDSWA----------
612Feghouli, SMDWHM----------
614Gradel, MMDBOU----------
624Leiva, LMDLIV----------
626Gouffran, YMDNEW----------
630Imbula, GMDSTO----------
635Behrami, VMDWAT----------
643van Ginkel, MMDCHE----------
657McManaman, CMDWBA----------
666Colback, JMDNEW----------
668Onomah, JMDTOT----------
673Kapustka, BMDLEI----------
677Norwood, OMDBTN----------
678Marney, DMDBUR----------
682Lawrence, TMDLEI----------
684Ince, RMDBTN----------
685LuaLua, KMDBTN----------
686Mutch, JMDCRY----------
687Williams, JMDCRY----------
688Mendy, NMDLEI----------
689Whelan, GMDSTO----------
691Payne, JMDHUD----------
693Ojo, SMDLIV----------
696Barrow, MMDSWA----------
697Towell, RMDBTN----------
698Booty, RMDHUD----------
699Stankovic, JMDHUD----------
703Leko, JMDWBA----------
705Ahannach, SMDBTN----------
714Normann, MMDBTN----------
741Rakip, EMDCRY----------
744Ndong, DMDWAT----------
804Costa, DFDCHE----------
831NolitoFDMCY----------
833Perez, LFDARS----------
836Remy, LFDCHE----------
840Musa, AFDLEI----------
845Wickham, CFDCRY----------
866Success, IFDWAT----------
867Zarate, MFDWAT----------
868Grabban, LFDBOU----------
873Murphy, DFDNEW----------
877Bunn, HFDHUD----------
880Agyei, DFDBUR----------
883Berghuis, SFDWAT----------
884Folivi, MFDWAT----------
885Fletcher, AFDWHM----------
901Obafemi, MFDSOT----------
143Nordfeldt, KGKSWA--7--3--2626
384Foyth, JDFTOT--5--2--1717
155Jakupovic, EGKLEI--4--2--1414
396Burke, RDFWHM--21-1--1313
114Krul, TGKBTN--4--1--1212
888Martinez, TFDWHM--2-1---88
746James, DMDSWA---1----66
146Coleman, JGKHUD--2-----33
639Skalak, JMDBTN--1-----22
130Boruc, AGKBOU--2-----11
152Maenpaa, NGKBTN--------11
320Smith, BDFBOU--1-----11
328Delaney, DDFCRY--2-----11
709Haksabanovic, SMDWHM--------11
732Quina, DMDWHM--------11
863Scannell, SFDHUD--------11
896Ngoy, JFDSTO--------11
325Targett, MDFSOT--2-------
264Debuchy, MDFARS--1------2-2
348Tymon, JDFSTO--2-----1--1
902Aubameyang, PFDARSWalters22.112106--91-91
897Tosun, CFDEVEQ19.6125---51-51
801Kane, HFDTOTRoss18.038335--22527252
382Aurier, SDFTOTWalters17.517227175782
803Lukaku, RFDMUNPritch17.0362114--17740217
380Sanchez, DDFTOTPritch16.431-114111410124
839Bony, WFDSWAEd16.41131--341145
892Wood, CFDBURRoss16.320101--96-96
806Jesus, GFDMCYNick15.919138--127-127
387Zappacosta, DDFCHEMartin15.1161285742397
502de Bruyne, KMDMCYLawrence15.037928--19212204
503Eriksen, CMDTOTNick14.5391315--17118189
500Hazard, EMDCHEEd14.2321310--14123164
505Mane, SMDLIVQ14.0301011--1344138
724Sanches, RMDSWANick13.711-1--23326
743Moura, LMDTOTRob13.6518--202444
399Laporte, ADFMCYPete12.510-14-40242
886Morata, AFDCHEPatterson11.525137--12117138
507Ozil, MMDARSMike11.524412--102-102
899Carrillo, GFDSOTMartin10.57-2--15722
802Aguero, SFDMCYEd10.024238--17415189
509Sane, LMDMCYLawrence10.0301120--16214176
206Luiz, DDFCHEEd10.011114131839
517Salah, MMDLIVRob9.8353315--26910279
720Izquierdo, JMDBTNRoss9.52456--96399
511Sigurdsson, GMDEVEPatterson9.52655--85792
305Gomez, JDFLIVLawrence9.322-39188290
717RicharlisonMDWATQ9.13358--1153118
739Mario, JMDWHMPete9.01221--38139
501Alli, DMDTOTPatterson8.8351016--15018168
516Pogba, PMDMUNRob8.528613--1109119
800Sanchez, AFDMUNWalters8.1331017--14022162
808Firmino, RFDLIVMike8.0341615--18510195
510Silva, DMDMCYRoss8.030918--1487155
805Lacazette, AFDARSMike8.026147--148-148
887Hernandez, JFDWHMLawrence8.01882--87491
898Locadia, JFDBTNMartin7.5521--17926
202Alonso, MDFCHEMartin7.2368415116024184
272Jagielka, PDFEVEPete7.124-16156460
825Rondon, SFDWBANick7.03494--11114125
381Hegazi, ADFWBARob7.0402-11-1058113
200Azpilicueta, CDFCHEMartin6.8412917-16321184
104Moraes, EGKMCYPritch6.836--153156-156
100Courtois, TGKCHENick6.836--16-1296135
102Lloris, HGKTOTPete6.536-115-135-135
515Sterling, RMDMCYPete6.4311920--2069215
101de Gea, DGKMUNMike6.439-218-1614165
733Silva, AMDLEIScott6.212-2--211031
513Lallana, AMDLIVPete6.22-1--12517
222Trippier, KDFTOTPritch6.127-1311-11129140
218Stones, JDFMCYNick6.118--8171475
205Walker, KDFMCYPete6.033-715114610156
103Cech, PGKARSEd6.034--11-102-102
870Calvert-Lewin, DFDEVEPete6.019410--96298
203Cahill, GDFCHERob6.029-11439035125
508PedroMDCHEMike6.02163--732093
229Smalling, CDFMUNLawrence5.9334-14112325148
220Lindelof, VDFMUNScott5.916--81522173
512Mkhitaryan, HMDARSPritch5.72139--86288
207Valencia, ADFMUNWalters5.6343116-1419150
204Bellerin, HDFARSPatterson5.6342512-127-127
217Milner, JDFLIVPete5.617135886894
111Pickford, JGKEVEPatterson5.539--10-1011102
526Zaha, WMDCRYScott5.328910--127-127
237Cresswell, ADFWHMLawrence5.23611110-1171118
212Kompany, VDFMCYPete5.118117166773
208Rose, DDFTOTQ5.112-231261036
213Vertonghen, JDFTOTMatt5.0401117-13522157
514Silva, BMDMCYWalters5.01777--9813111
811Benteke, CFDCRYScott5.02437--83-83
209Koscielny, LDFARSMatt5.0252-8-80-80
820Austin, CFDSOTPatterson5.01171--70272
219Bailly, EDFMUNScott5.0121-82591069
210Mustafi, SDFARSRob4.6253210-104-104
221van Dijk, VDFLIVPatterson4.6271-8181788
215Monreal, NDFARSWalters4.52652101120-120
528Tadic, DMDSOTMike4.53778--11715132
701Doucoure, AMDWATMatt4.53974--1114115
894Niasse, OFDEVERob4.51085--85186
105Mignolet, SGKLIVRob4.520--7-63-63
810Vardy, JFDLEIRoss4.439224--18115196
233Keane, MDFEVERob4.329-17172-72
364DaniloDFMCYPritch4.216339410213115
555Wilshere, JMDARSRoss4.21214--43-43
844Murray, GFDBTNMartin4.12514---10713120
538Arnautovic, MMDWHMLawrence4.028116--1241125
826King, JFDBOUScott4.02786--115-115
807Rashford, MFDMUNRob4.02086--10212114
225Matip, JDFLIVRoss4.0241-9183-182
546Ayew, AMDSWARoss4.02136--75479
115Forster, FGKSOTMatt4.020--4-51-51
904Sorloth, AFDCRYMike4.04----8-8
525WillianMDCHENick3.825811--11226138
822Rooney, WFDEVELawrence3.828104--1091110
537Lamela, EMDTOTRoss3.71147--502878
527Barkley, RMDCHEEd3.72----415
214Kolasinac, SDFARSMike3.6252510-109-109
230Bertrand, RDFSOTScott3.640-7919924123
518Mata, JMDMUNPete3.62738--831598
506Mahrez, RMDLEIPatterson3.5371220--18212194
211Rudiger, ADFCHEPritch3.5312217111837155
216Lovren, DDFLIVQ3.52422112114-114
809Giroud, OFDCHEQ3.51094--7426100
523Walcott, TMDEVEEd3.51435--58563
350Tarkowski, JDFBURMike3.431-311-111-111
338Ward, SDFBURMike3.4281291977104
522Ramsey, AMDARSWalters3.221714--122-122
226Otamendi, NDFMCYMatt3.1354-1511439152
519Fabregas, CMDCHEPete3.128211--8713100
824Slimani, IFDNEWScott3.1513--29736
243Zabaleta, PDFWHMLawrence3.038-110180585
552Lanzini, MMDWHMMatt2.92459--96298
244Daniels, CDFBOUPatterson2.635146-95-95
251Soares, CDFSOTRob2.636149-8821109
644Milivojevic, LMDCRYMatt2.235104--123-123
287Holgate, MDFEVEMike2.214-14145146
816Heung-Min, SFDTOTMatt2.1321419--16932201
627Davis, SMDSOTLawrence2.11931--58462
815Sturridge, DFDWBAQ2.1721--35-35
236Davies, BDFTOTMatt2.028281321459154
829Deeney, TFDWATRob2.02166--811091
241Zouma, KDFSTOEd2.033116-79180
545Phillips, MMDWBAPritch2.02424--72375
745Ndiaye, BMDSTOPritch2.01321--34-34
818Defoe, JFDBOUScott1.91142--60-60
127Begovic, AGKBOUWalters1.838--6-80-80
372Martina, CDFEVEMike1.821-25157158
238Mertesacker, PDFARSEd1.752--115318
291Naughton, KDFSWAMike1.6381310-8624110
231Blind, DDFMUNEd1.65-15340747
342Bardsley, PDFBURMike1.613--4-37-37
832Berahino, SFDSTOEd1.64-1--19221
248Maguire, HDFLEIEd1.5412610-1119120
841Rodriguez, JFDWBARob1.534102--10720127
253Ake, NDFBOUMartin1.538236-91192
835Gray, AFDWATMatt1.51752--77279
125Foster, BGKWBAScott1.440--11-949103
113Schmeichel, KGKLEILawrence1.435--9-88896
827Iheanacho, KFDLEIPatterson1.41173--502878
812Martial, AFDMUNEd1.319910--11611127
539Knockaert, AMDBTNScott1.32938--861096
718Carrillo, AMDWATQ1.21823--56965
616Gross, PMDBTNMike1.036715--1512153
581Matic, NMDMUNQ1.03926--8516101
547Cabaye, YMDCRYEd1.029-7--73275
119Fabianski, LGKSWARoss0.938--9-109-109
848Okazaki, SFDLEIQ0.91764--84387
379Hoedt, WDFSOTScott0.932117-582179
535Antonio, MMDWHMMatt0.81632--57-57
543Shaqiri, XMDSTOWalters0.73688--1291130
365Robertson, ADFLIVNick0.7231710-1122114
330Jorgensen, MDFHUDMatt0.740-610-1056111
573Ritchie, MMDNEWScott0.73438--1004104
378Hadergjonaj, FDFHUDMatt0.721-24252759
846Mounie, SFDHUDWalters0.62492--8816104
277Pieters, EDFSTO-0.630-26-66-66
304Chilwell, BDFLEIWalters0.623-38-641680
524Ox-Chamberlain, AMDLIVPatterson0.519313--1007107
240Shaw, LDFMUNScott0.512-1102532881
402Palmieri, EDFCHEPete0.55-23-141731
281Dawson, CDFWBAPatterson0.430228-84488
532Gundogan, IMDMCYRob0.41846--741286
729Foden, PMDMCYMartin0.4--1--8-8
529Townsend, AMDCRYEd0.336212--1142116
823Wilson, CFDBOUWalters0.32385--1061107
589Allen, JMDSTOQ0.33726--92193
585Young, AMDMUNPete0.33126--76985
736Pritchard, AMDHUDWalters0.31212--36-36
383Dragovic, ADFLEI-0.39--6-281442
278Mawson, ADFSWARob0.241219-1044108
536Iwobi, AMDARSLawrence0.223312--955100
577Fraser, RMDBOUPatterson0.22556--92496
706Bakayoko, TMDCHEScott0.22824--69877
633Sung-Yueng, KMDSWAMatt0.22425--661278
288Simpson, DDFLEIRoss0.230--6-581068
239Rojo, MDFMUNLawrence0.29-24-271037
160Pope, NGKBURQ0.135--111116-1115
129Lossl, JGKHUDNick0.140-110-1053108
708Choupo-Moting, EMDSTORoss0.12658--1021103
269Mee, BDFBURNick0.130--9-91-190
575Pereyra, RMDWATNick0.11956--87693
368Christensen, ADFCHERoss0.125--84841094
520Moses, VMDCHEMartin0.12836--83588
875Abraham, TFDSWARoss0.12076--8029109
354van der Hoorn, MDFSWAMatt0.1301-10-722496
327Kabasele, CDFWATQ0.129227172880
263Evans, JDFWBAMike0.128235172274
719Clucas, SMDSWANick0.12632--71879
551Henderson, JMDLIVQ0.12511--59160
280Janmaat, DDFWATMatt0.1233231531265
124Gomes, HGKWATQ0.125--6-51758
126AdrianGKWHMMike0.119--6-50-50
201Alderweireld, TDFTOTWalters0.115--6146753
610Hughes, WMDWATQ0.11123--45-45
530Bolasie, YMDEVENick0.11211--35237
830Carroll, AFDWHMPete0.1731--33-33
855Ulloa, LFDBTNPatterson0.142---21930
107Bravo, CGKMCYPritch0.15--21121123
856Perez, AFDNEWMartin0.029107--11615131
540Lingard, JMDMUNMartin0.024108--11520135
557FernandinhoMDMCYEd0.036510--1155120
250Jones, PDFMUNLawrence0.025--15-1123115
258Lascelles, JDFNEWRoss0.0343-9-1122114
131Ryan, MGKBTNRoss0.038--10-110-110
865Ayew, JFDSWAMartin0.03492--10516121
548Albrighton, MMDLEIMartin0.031214--1059114
661Gudmundsson, JBMDBURMatt0.033210--1052107
603Mooy, AMDHUDRob0.03546--1042106
568Xhaka, GMDARSScott0.037111--103-103
852Barnes, AFDBURPritch0.022102--987105
843Gayle, DFDNEWWalters0.02567--9713110
314Schindler, CDFHUDNick0.038-39195196
322Lowton, MDFBURPritch0.026-48-93-192
295Gibbs, KDFWBAQ0.034-481929101
268Dunk, LDFBTNMartin0.0391210-92193
285Duffy, SDFBTNPatterson0.038-29-92193
262Olsson, MDFSWAScott0.039-21028817105
270Tomkins, JDFCRYRob0.0273-8-88-88
550Can, EMDLIVMatt0.026310--87390
112Karius, LGKLIVRob0.020--10-87289
246van Aanholt, PDFCRYNick0.026526-87188
862Depoitre, LFDHUD-0.01962--86288
576Kouyate, CMDWHMMartin0.03325--85287
601Ibe, JMDBOUPete0.02228--84589
605Ndidi, WMDLEIRob0.03517--81485
572Gray, DMDLEINick0.02136--801292
620Hendrick, JMDBURPritch0.03022--78280
663Loftus-Cheek, RMDCRYRob0.02128--78-78
554Ward-Prowse, JMDSOTLawrence0.02246--771289
715Propper, DMDBTNMartin0.036-4--77481
593Noble, MMDWHMMike0.02842--77178
570Kante, NMDCHEPritch0.03813--761288
273Klavan, RDFLIVQ0.0161-8175-75
571Gueye, IMDEVEEd0.03223--75-75
266Cook, SDFBOUMartin0.033325-74680
817Welbeck, DFDARSPete0.01363--73780
531Wijnaldum, GMDLIVWalters0.02813--73376
857Crouch, PFDSTOPete0.01452--72173
556Stanislas, JMDBOUWalters0.01754--72-72
259Yoshida, MDFSOTLawrence0.0252171701080
227Baines, LDFEVEWalters0.022235-70-70
283Ogbonna, ADFWHM-0.035119-691483
649van La Parra, RMDHUDRoss0.02851--681987
588Romeu, OMDSOT-0.03712--68775
602Davies, TMDEVENick0.02024--68169
874JoseluFDNEWPritch0.01941--68169
542Redmond, NMDSOTLawrence0.02314--67572
128Hennessey, WGKCRYScott0.028--7-67168
261Shawcross, RDFSTONick0.027125-67-67
323Lowe, CDFHUDLawrence0.020-26166369
249Sakho, MDFCRYPatterson0.018126-66-66
292Holebas, JDFWATPritch0.027-46265570
118Butland, JGKSTOWalters0.036--6-65166
596Atsu, CMDNEWMartin0.01923--65166
308Femenia, KDFWATQ0.019135264-64
562Lennon, AMDBURPritch0.022-5--64-64
814Gabbiadini, MFDSOTMike0.0125---62365
850Long, SFDSOTEd0.01825--611071
256Morgan, WDFLEIEd0.034--6161869
563Boufal, SMDSOTPritch0.01424--58664
289Clark, CDFNEWPritch0.021224-58260
583Delph, FMDMCYLawrence0.02214--58-157
267Smith, ADFBOUNick0.023142257-57
257Moreno, ADFLIVQ0.015-26-54-54
665Alexander-Arnold, TMDLIVRoss0.01914--48654
371Manquillo, JDFNEWPete0.022-14-48250
163Dubravka, MGKNEWMartin0.012--4-46-46
228Coleman, SDFEVEScott0.012-24-45-45
293Prodl, SDFWATRoss0.017--5145-45
642KenedyMDNEWWalters0.01524--44751
553Fellaini, MMDMUNPete0.0541--43346
148McCarthy, AGKSOTMatt0.023--7-422466
618Brady, RMDBURPatterson0.01513--41-41
394Bauer, MDFSTORoss0.015--4-38-38
340Fosu-Mensah, TDFCRYScott0.018--2-33134
363Mendy, BDFMCYNick0.04-22331-31
634Winks, HMDTOTPatterson0.012-1--28634
900Diabate, FFDLEIMike0.0624--241943
821Llorente, FFDTOTLawrence0.0642--213253
122Darlow, KGKNEWMartin0.011--2-20-20
533Toure, YMDMCYEd0.01-2--16-16
224Clyne, NDFLIVMatt0.02--1111-11
121Stekelenburg, MGKEVEPatterson0.0--------
contact the chairman
|