local Singapore time
local UK time
HOME MANAGERS
POINTS
PLAYERS
SFP CUPS
RULES SFP STATS
THE ARCHIVE
USEFUL LINKS
CONTACT
ABOUT
Inter Yourmum FC
AUG
SEP
OCT
NOV
  PLAYERTEAMPAID1219262916233071421284111825MWTL
1GKCech, PARS6.002-1-7777-1120-77795
13MDFernandinhoMCY0.0>>>-7221-71108-21283
2FDBony, WSWA16.4>>>-1142-XXXX-11232
3MDGueye, IEVE0.0>>>-XXXX-XXXX-XXX7
4DFBlind, DMUN1.67107-0030-XXXX-XXX30
5DFMertesacker, PARS1.7X0X-XXXX-X120-XXX3
12DFZouma, KSTO2.02X2-XXX2--4174-61053
14DFMaguire, HLEI1.52121-1237-2274-025105
6DFMorgan, WLEI0.0-261-1207-2271-12262
7MDHazard, ECHE14.20XX-1112-2572-1451130
8MDWalcott, TEVE3.5110-000X-0XXX-XXX41
15MDBarkley, RCHE3.7XXX-XXXX-XXXX-XXX2
16MDTownsend, ACRY0.3122-X222-5251-552101
17MDToure, YMCY0.0X0X-XXXX-XXXX-XXX0
9MDCabaye, YCRY1.0XX0-2122-5122-55260
10FDAguero, SMCY10.0721-102010X-01007-072174
11FDMartial, AMUN1.3992-1XX4-2161-727102
18FDBerahino, SSTO1.6240-XXXXXXXXXXXXX6
19FDLong, SSOT0.0>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>0
20DFLuiz, DCHE10.0>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>0
WEEKLY POINTS29481503138343602227553004838321092
TOTAL POINTS297792921231611952312312532803353653654134514831092
MONTHLY TOTAL  92    139   104   701481092
POSITION1231212101111101012121010101010910
PLAYERS TRANSFERED IN AND OUT
  PLAYERTEAMPAID1219262916233071421284111825MWTL
2DFGabrielARS1.0XXX--------------0
13GKOspina, DARS0.0XXX--------------0
3DFColeman, SEVE0.2XXX--------------0
18FDBerahino, SSTOLOAN------------------
19MDSilva, BMCY0.0>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>6
-----------------------
-----------------------
-----------------------
-----------------------
-----------------------
-----------------------
-----------------------
-----------------------
-----------------------
-----------------------
-----------------------
-----------------------
-----------------------
-----------------------
-----------------------
-----------------------
-----------------------
-----------------------
-----------------------
-----------------------
-----------------------
-----------------------
-----------------------
-----------------------
-----------------------
-----------------------
-----------------------
-----------------------
-----------------------
-----------------------
-----------------------
DEC
JAN
FEB
  PLAYERTEAMPAID29MW1623MW306132027MW3101724TL
1GKCech, PARS6.00277011112-022-095
13MDFernandinhoMCY0.0122252121X-725-083
2FDBony, WSWA16.4772200XX11-XXX-X32
3MDGueye, IEVE0.0XXXXX070XX-XXX-X7
4DFBlind, DMUN1.6XXXXXX03XX-XXX-X30
5DFMertesacker, PARS1.7XX000XXXXX-XXX-X3
12DFZouma, KSTO2.02-2XXX1XX07-712-253
14DFMaguire, HLEI1.5715-1600777-15-3-2105
6DFMorgan, WLEI0.071201113X0-000-262
7MDHazard, ECHE14.2122522207215-2712-5130
8MDWalcott, TEVE3.5XXXXXXXXX4-1221-241
15MDBarkley, RCHE3.7XXXXXXXXX0-20X-X2
16MDTownsend, ACRY0.3222521028XX-422-2101
17MDToure, YMCY0.0XXXXXXXXXX-XXX-X0
9MDCabaye, YCRY1.00525221205-XX2-060
10FDAguero, SMCY10.0207215207517-7222-5174
11FDMartial, AMUN1.352512X17107-212-5102
18FDBerahino, SSTO1.6XXXXXXXX>X-XXX-X6
19FDLong, SSOT0.0>>>>>>>>>>>>XX-X0
20DFLuiz, DCHE10.0>>>>>>>>0X-XXX-X0
WEEKLY POINTS4522392535211447336504424470251092
TOTAL POINTS5285505896146496706847317648298298738979449449691092
MONTHLY TOTAL  61  5620161  44189   961092
POSITION8111111111212111110109999910
PLAYERS TRANSFERED IN AND OUT
  PLAYERTEAMPAID29MW1623MW306132027MW3101724TL
2DFGabrielARS1.0----------------0
13GKOspina, DARS0.0----------------0
3DFColeman, SEVE0.2----------------0
18FDBerahino, SSTOLOAN-----------------
19MDSilva, BMCY0.0>>>>>>>>6X------6
----------------------
----------------------
----------------------
----------------------
----------------------
----------------------
----------------------
----------------------
----------------------
----------------------
----------------------
----------------------
----------------------
----------------------
----------------------
----------------------
----------------------
----------------------
----------------------
----------------------
----------------------
----------------------
----------------------
----------------------
----------------------
----------------------
----------------------
----------------------
----------------------
----------------------
----------------------
MAR
APR
MAY
  PLAYERTEAMPAID3101724317142128512TL
1GKCech, PARS6.01120-011----95
13MDFernandinhoMCY0.0020-510----83
2FDBony, WSWA16.4XXX-XXX----32
3MDGueye, IEVE0.0XXX-XXX----7
4DFBlind, DMUN1.6XXX-XXX----30
5DFMertesacker, PARS1.7XXX-XXX----3
12DFZouma, KSTO2.0711-012----53
14DFMaguire, HLEI1.5220-601----105
6DFMorgan, WLEI0.0220-611----62
7MDHazard, ECHE14.2220-226----130
8MDWalcott, TEVE3.5525-222----41
15MDBarkley, RCHE3.7XXX-XXX----2
16MDTownsend, ACRY0.3625-252----101
17MDToure, YMCY0.0XXX-XXX----0
9MDCabaye, YCRY1.0000-212----60
10FDAguero, SMCY10.0500-000----174
11FDMartial, AMUN1.3000-001----102
18FDBerahino, SSTO1.6XXX-XXX----6
19FDLong, SSOT0.0XXX-XXX----0
20DFLuiz, DCHE10.0XXX-XXX----0
WEEKLY POINTS302511025141800001092
TOTAL POINTS99910241035103510601074109210921092109210921092
MONTHLY TOTAL    91   32  1092
POSITION9101010111110    10
PLAYERS TRANSFERED IN AND OUT
  PLAYERTEAMPAID3101724317142128512TL
2DFGabrielARS1.0-----------0
13GKOspina, DARS0.0-----------0
3DFColeman, SEVE0.2-----------0
18FDBerahino, SSTOLOAN------------
19MDSilva, BMCY0.0-----------6
-----------------
-----------------
-----------------
-----------------
-----------------
-----------------
-----------------
-----------------
-----------------
-----------------
-----------------
-----------------
-----------------
-----------------
-----------------
-----------------
-----------------
-----------------
-----------------
-----------------
-----------------
-----------------
-----------------
-----------------
-----------------
-----------------
-----------------
-----------------
-----------------
-----------------
-----------------
FA CUP ROUNDS
  PLAYERTEAMPAID33r44r55rQFQFRSFSFRF0
1GKCech, PARS6.000000------0
13MDFernandinhoMCY0.020102------0
2FDBony, WSWA16.42720000----0
3MDGueye, IEVE0.000000------0
4DFBlind, DMUN1.670000-0----0
5DFMertesacker, PARS1.730000------0
12DFZouma, KSTO2.010000------0
14DFMaguire, HLEI1.500207-0----0
6DFMorgan, WLEI0.000007-1----0
7MDHazard, ECHE14.201800-2----0
8MDWalcott, TEVE3.550000------0
15MDBarkley, RCHE3.700100-0----0
16MDTownsend, ACRY0.320000------0
17MDToure, YMCY0.000000------0
9MDCabaye, YCRY1.020000------0
10FDAguero, SMCY10.0120102------0
11FDMartial, AMUN1.370001-2----0
18FDBerahino, SSTO1.62>000------0
19FDLong, SSOT0.0>>>00-1----0
20DFLuiz, DCHE10.0>2000-0----0
WEEKLY POINTS4510200190600000
TOTAL POINTS455575759494100100100100100 
MONTHLY TOTAL            
POSITION            
PLAYERS TRANSFERED IN AND OUT
  PLAYERTEAMPAID33r44r55rQFQFRSFSFRF0
2DFGabrielARS1.0-----------0
13GKOspina, DARS0.0-----------0
3DFColeman, SEVE0.2-----------0
18FDBerahino, SSTOLOAN-----------0
19MDSilva, BMCY0.0>05--------0
----------------0
----------------0
----------------0
----------------0
----------------0
----------------0
----------------0
----------------0
----------------0
----------------0
----------------0
----------------0
----------------0
----------------0
----------------0
----------------0
----------------0
----------------0
----------------0
----------------0
----------------0
----------------0
----------------0
----------------0
----------------0
----------------0
----------------0
----------------0
----------------0
----------------0
----------------0
5ASIDE CUP ROUNDS
  PLAYERTEAMPAIDQFQF-Q1Q2S1S2FFR
1GKCech, PARS6.0XXXXXXXXX
13MDFernandinhoMCY0.0X2XXXXXXX
2FDBony, WSWA16.4XXX1000XX
3MDGueye, IEVE0.020X2200XX
4DFBlind, DMUN1.600X0000XX
5DFMertesacker, PARS1.700X0000XX
12DFZouma, KSTO2.0XXXXXXXXX
14DFMaguire, HLEI1.5XXXXXXXXX
6DFMorgan, WLEI0.00XXXXXXXX
7MDHazard, ECHE14.2XXXXXXXXX
8MDWalcott, TEVE3.51XXXXXXXX
15MDBarkley, RCHE3.70XXX000XX
16MDTownsend, ACRY0.300XXXXXXX
17MDToure, YMCY0.000X0000XX
9MDCabaye, YCRY1.0XXX2XXXXX
10FDAguero, SMCY10.0XXXXXXXXX
11FDMartial, AMUN1.3XXXXXXXXX
18FDBerahino, SSTO1.6>0X1101XX
19FDLong, SSOT0.0>>X1111XX
20DFLuiz, DCHE10.0X3X1000XX
WEEKLY POINTSdnedne0841200
TOTAL POINTSdne#VALUE!#VALUE!#VALUE!#VALUE!#VALUE!#VALUE!#VALUE!#VALUE!
MONTHLY TOTAL         
POSITION#VALUE!#VALUE!       
PLAYERS TRANSFERED IN AND OUT
  PLAYERTEAMPAIDQFQF-Q1Q2S1S2FFR
2DFGabrielARS1.0XXXXXXXXX
13GKOspina, DARS0.0XXXXXXXXX
3DFColeman, SEVE0.2XXXXXXXXX
18FDBerahino, SSTOLOAN1XXXXXXXX
19MDSilva, BMCY0.0X1XXXXXXX
-----000000000
-----000000000
-----000000000
-----000000000
-----000000000
-----000000000
-----000000000
-----000000000
-----000000000
-----000000000
-----000000000
-----000000000
-----000000000
-----000000000
-----000000000
-----000000000
-----000000000
-----000000000
-----000000000
-----000000000
-----000000000
-----000000000
-----000000000
-----000000000
-----000000000
-----000000000
-----000000000
-----000000000
-----000000000
-----000000000
-----000000000
Club Stats
THIS WEEK 18
GRAND TOTAL 1092
POSITION 10th
FORMATION 352
TEAM COST 76.0
TO SPEND 0.0
TRANSFERS 5
TEAM INFO
Club Colours Blue and Purple
Home Strip Blue shirts, purple hoops
Away Strip Purple shirts, blue trim
Sponsor Adam Walters Cars
Club President Ivan Madeira
Nearest Rival Adam Patterson
Weekley Average
32.1
Average Position
10th
Defence PTS
Midfield PTS
Forwards PTS
1341 DAYS
since last top of the league
THIS SEASON VS BEST SEASONS
MANAGER STATS

DEBUT SEASON

13 August 2011

SEASONS

5

CURRENT TEAM

Inter Yourmum FC

ALSO MANAGED AS

Inter Yourmum, Holy Speroni

CONTACT

|

HONOURS

0
TROPHY CABINET
MANAGER RECORDS

MOST POINTS IN A WEEK

80

MOST POINTS IN A SEASON

1257

ESTIMATED PRIZE MONEY WON

25.00

RECORD SIGNING

£26.0m David Silva (2013)

AVERAGE FINISH

9

AVERAGE FINISH AS %
(AUCTIONS)

Top 79%

AVERAGE FINISH AS %
(OVERALL)

Top 79%
CAREER FINISHES
contact the chairman
|